Ergebnisse 4. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 07. – 15.06.2014 in Magdeburg

Montag, 09.06.2014 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1924 3 Daniel Kopylov 1 : 0 Bennet Biastoch 3 1774
2 1753 3 Alexander Suvorov 1 : 0 Kevin Tong 3 1884
3 1804 3 Niklas Renger ½ : ½ Lara Schulze 3 1738
4 1674 Hai Lam Bui 0 : 1 Luis Engel 2068
5 1962 Jan-Okke Rockmann 1 : 0 Madita Mönster 1705
6 1865 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow ½ : ½ Niklas Preißler 1691
7 1722 Luca Suvorov ½ : ½ Oliver Stork 1517
8 1573 Artur Oganessjan 1 : 0 Gengchun Wong 2 1850
9 1814 2 Jonas Roseneck ½ : ½ Benedikt Huber 2 1588
10 1641 2 Lennard Hoffmann 0 : 1 Jirawat Wierzbicki 2 1767
11 1628 2 Kasimir Lieberwirth ½ : ½ Henning Holinka 2 1763
12 1615 2 Lennart Meyling ½ : ½ Alexander Collin 2 1709
13 1612 2 Christoph Pölt ½ : ½ Ruben Mantel 2 1699
14 1588 2 Tobias Röhr 1 : 0 Michael Yankelevich 2 1682
15 1560 2 Kevin Roho 0 : 1 Justus Felix Graf 2 1681
16 1539 2 Arthur Wachtel 0 : 1 Marc Schallner 2 1668
17 1453 2 Cedric Recktenwald 0 : 1 Florian Dietz 2 1655
18 1644 2 Raphael Zimmer 1 : 0 Leonardo Santos 2 1547
19 1363 2 Ngoc Han Julia Bui 0 : 1 Benjamin Wagner 2 1642
20 1707 Lukas Namgyu Rößler ½ : ½ Lenhard Biermann 2 1535
21 1490 Artur Kück 0 : 1 Jana Schneider 1932
22 1474 Clemens Mix 0 : 1 Fatih Baltic 1812
23 1702 Sven ter Stal 1 : 0 Rachela Rosenhain 1579
24 1449 Till Hermanns 1 : 0 Annmarie Mütsch 1686
25 1446 Theresa Reitz 0 : 1 Mathis Pfreundt 1666
26 1202 Paula Ruppert 0 : 1 Dominik Gheng 1628
27 1517 Felix Jahn 1 : 0 Miriam Weimert 1452
28 1507 Philipp Staufenberger 1 : 0 Helene Flach 1375
29 1402 Leander Arnold 0 : 1 Eddie Liebeck 1 1565
30 1503 1 Heike Könze 0 : 1 Annika Kirsten 1 1323
31 1496 1 Chelsea Fesselier 1 : 0 Larissa Ziegenfuß 1 1316
32 1273 1 Verena Gauchel 0 : 1 Felix Ning 1 1491
33 1456 1 Florian Lesny 1 : 0 Tim Vincent Leimbach 1 1284
34 1241 1 Jessica Du 0 : 1 Henrike Voß 1 1456
35 1449 1 Maximilian Hüls 1 : 0 Robert Paul Kose 1 1267
36 1432 1 Calvin Wenzel 1 : 0 Naemi Kurzweil 1 1231
37 1430 1 Tom Linus Bosselmann ½ : ½ Ronja Reuker 1 945
38 1386 1 Lara Maria Paulweber 1 : 0 Sonja Kukulina 1 1162
39 1220 1 Jonas Petrow ½ : ½ Mareike Wastian 1 1355
40 1216 1 Lukas Rapp 1 : 0 Nicolas Schäfer 1 1337
41 1288 ½ Trine Maja Bierfreund 0 : 1 Benedikt Wurst ½ 1403
42 1220 ½ David Wanschura 0 : 1 Nicole Garbuz ½ 1389
43 1342 0 Nadine Wienhold ½ : ½ Dana Berelowitsch ½ 1102
44 1031 0 Freja Svane 0 : 1 Charlotte Eulitz 0 1191
45 1137 0 Teresa Weiten 0 : 1 Jule Wolterink 0 943
46 1081 0 Edna Marlene Fricke 0 : 1 Eske Albert 0 893
47 855 0 Annabelle Kemke 0 : 1 Amina Leib 0 1076