Ergebnisse 3. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 07. – 15.06.2014 in Magdeburg

Montag, 09.06.2014 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1691 2 Niklas Preißler ½ : ½ Jan-Okke Rockmann 2 1962
2 1682 2 Michael Yankelevich 0 : 1 Daniel Kopylov 2 1924
3 1884 2 Kevin Tong 1 : 0 Raphael Zimmer 2 1644
4 1681 2 Justus Felix Graf 0 : 1 Niklas Renger 2 1804
5 1774 2 Bennet Biastoch 1 : 0 Christoph Pölt 2 1612
6 1615 2 Lennart Meyling 0 : 1 Alexander Suvorov 2 1753
7 1738 2 Lara Schulze 1 : 0 Arthur Wachtel 2 1539
8 2068 Luis Engel 1 : 0 Cedric Recktenwald 2 1453
9 1666 Mathis Pfreundt 0 : 1 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 1865
10 1767 Jirawat Wierzbicki ½ : ½ Florian Dietz 1655
11 1579 Rachela Rosenhain 0 : 1 Luca Suvorov 1722
12 1709 Alexander Collin ½ : ½ Kevin Roho 1560
13 1517 Oliver Stork 1 : 0 Lukas Namgyu Rößler 1707
14 1705 Madita Mönster 1 : 0 Felix Jahn 1517
15 1686 Annmarie Mütsch 0 : 1 Artur Oganessjan 1573
16 1375 Helene Flach 0 : 1 Hai Lam Bui 1674
17 1932 1 Jana Schneider ½ : ½ Philipp Staufenberger 1 1507
18 1850 1 Gengchun Wong 1 : 0 Heike Könze 1 1503
19 1491 1 Felix Ning 0 : 1 Jonas Roseneck 1 1814
20 1812 1 Fatih Baltic ½ : ½ Artur Kück 1 1490
21 1763 1 Henning Holinka 1 : 0 Florian Lesny 1 1456
22 1452 1 Miriam Weimert ½ : ½ Sven ter Stal 1 1702
23 1699 1 Ruben Mantel 1 : 0 Maximilian Hüls 1 1449
24 1668 1 Marc Schallner 1 : 0 Calvin Wenzel 1 1432
25 1642 1 Benjamin Wagner 1 : 0 Tom Linus Bosselmann 1 1430
26 1355 1 Mareike Wastian 0 : 1 Lennard Hoffmann 1 1641
27 1628 1 Dominik Gheng ½ : ½ Leander Arnold 1 1402
28 1337 1 Nicolas Schäfer 0 : 1 Kasimir Lieberwirth 1 1628
29 1588 1 Benedikt Huber 1 : 0 Lara Maria Paulweber 1 1386
30 1267 1 Robert Paul Kose 0 : 1 Tobias Röhr 1 1588
31 1565 1 Eddie Liebeck 0 : 1 Ngoc Han Julia Bui 1 1363
32 1547 1 Leonardo Santos 1 : 0 Annika Kirsten 1 1323
33 1535 1 Lenhard Biermann 1 : 0 Lukas Rapp 1 1216
34 945 1 Ronja Reuker 0 : 1 Clemens Mix ½ 1474
35 1389 ½ Nicole Garbuz 0 : 1 Till Hermanns ½ 1449
36 1220 ½ David Wanschura 0 : 1 Theresa Reitz ½ 1446
37 1403 ½ Benedikt Wurst 0 : 1 Paula Ruppert ½ 1202
38 1191 0 Charlotte Eulitz 0 : 1 Chelsea Fesselier 0 1496
39 1456 0 Henrike Voß 1 : 0 Teresa Weiten 0 1137
40 1162 0 Sonja Kukulina 1 : 0 Nadine Wienhold 0 1342
41 1316 0 Larissa Ziegenfuß 1 : 0 Edna Marlene Fricke 0 1081
42 1102 0 Dana Berelowitsch ½ : ½ Trine Maja Bierfreund 0 1288
43 1284 0 Tim Vincent Leimbach 1 : 0 Jule Wolterink 0 943
44 1076 0 Amina Leib 0 : 1 Verena Gauchel 0 1273
45 1031 0 Freja Svane 0 : 1 Jessica Du 0 1241
46 1231 0 Naemi Kurzweil 1 : 0 Annabelle Kemke 0 855
47 893 0 Eske Albert 0 : 1 Jonas Petrow 0 1220