Ergebnisse 2. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 07. – 15.06.2014 in Magdeburg

Sonntag, 08.06.2014 15:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1655 1 Florian Dietz ½ : ½ Luis Engel 1 2068
2 1962 1 Jan-Okke Rockmann 1 : 0 Benjamin Wagner 1 1642
3 1644 1 Raphael Zimmer 1 : 0 Jana Schneider 1 1932
4 1924 1 Daniel Kopylov 1 : 0 Dominik Gheng 1 1628
5 1641 1 Lennard Hoffmann 0 : 1 Kevin Tong 1 1884
6 1814 1 Jonas Roseneck 0 : 1 Lennart Meyling 1 1615
7 1804 1 Niklas Renger 1 : 0 Benedikt Huber 1 1588
8 1628 1 Kasimir Lieberwirth 0 : 1 Bennet Biastoch 1 1774
9 1767 1 Jirawat Wierzbicki ½ : ½ Rachela Rosenhain 1 1579
10 1612 1 Christoph Pölt 1 : 0 Henning Holinka 1 1763
11 1753 1 Alexander Suvorov 1 : 0 Eddie Liebeck 1 1565
12 1588 1 Tobias Röhr 0 : 1 Lara Schulze 1 1738
13 1573 1 Artur Oganessjan ½ : ½ Alexander Collin 1 1709
14 1560 1 Kevin Roho ½ : ½ Madita Mönster 1 1705
15 1539 1 Arthur Wachtel 1 : 0 Ruben Mantel 1 1699
16 1691 1 Niklas Preißler 1 : 0 Leonardo Santos 1 1547
17 1517 1 Felix Jahn ½ : ½ Annmarie Mütsch 1 1686
18 1682 1 Michael Yankelevich 1 : 0 Lenhard Biermann 1 1535
19 1456 1 Florian Lesny 0 : 1 Justus Felix Graf 1 1681
20 1674 1 Hai Lam Bui ½ : ½ Oliver Stork 1 1517
21 1453 1 Cedric Recktenwald 1 : 0 Marc Schallner 1 1668
22 1666 1 Mathis Pfreundt ½ : ½ Helene Flach 1 1375
23 1865 ½ Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 1 : 0 Benedikt Wurst ½ 1403
24 1722 ½ Luca Suvorov 1 : 0 Nicole Garbuz ½ 1389
25 1707 ½ Lukas Namgyu Rößler 1 : 0 Clemens Mix ½ 1474
26 1288 0 Trine Maja Bierfreund 0 : 1 Gengchun Wong 0 1850
27 1273 0 Verena Gauchel 0 : 1 Fatih Baltic 0 1812
28 1702 0 Sven ter Stal 1 : 0 Larissa Ziegenfuß 0 1316
29 1507 0 Philipp Staufenberger 1 : 0 Tim Vincent Leimbach 0 1284
30 1241 0 Jessica Du 0 : 1 Heike Könze 0 1503
31 1496 0 Chelsea Fesselier 0 : 1 Robert Paul Kose 0 1267
32 1220 0 Jonas Petrow 0 : 1 Felix Ning 0 1491
33 1490 0 Artur Kück 1 : 0 Naemi Kurzweil 0 1231
34 1216 0 Lukas Rapp 1 : 0 Henrike Voß 0 1456
35 1191 0 Charlotte Eulitz 0 : 1 Miriam Weimert 0 1452
36 1449 0 Till Hermanns ½ : ½ David Wanschura 0 1220
37 1137 0 Teresa Weiten 0 : 1 Maximilian Hüls 0 1449
38 1446 0 Theresa Reitz ½ : ½ Paula Ruppert 0 1202
39 1081 0 Edna Marlene Fricke 0 : 1 Calvin Wenzel 0 1432
40 1430 0 Tom Linus Bosselmann 1 : 0 Sonja Kukulina 0 1162
41 1402 0 Leander Arnold 1 : 0 Dana Berelowitsch 0 1102
42 1386 0 Lara Maria Paulweber 1 : 0 Amina Leib 0 1076
43 1363 0 Ngoc Han Julia Bui 1 : 0 Freja Svane 0 1031
44 943 0 Jule Wolterink 0 : 1 Mareike Wastian 0 1355
45 1342 0 Nadine Wienhold 0 : 1 Ronja Reuker 0 945
46 855 0 Annabelle Kemke 0 : 1 Nicolas Schäfer 0 1337
47 1323 0 Annika Kirsten 1 : 0 Eske Albert 0 893