Ergebnisse 1. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 07. – 15.06.2014 in Magdeburg

Sonntag, 08.06.2014 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2068 Luis Engel 1 : 0 Philipp Staufenberger 1507
2 1503 Heike Könze 0 : 1 Jan-Okke Rockmann 1962
3 1932 Jana Schneider 1 : 0 Chelsea Fesselier 1496
4 1491 Felix Ning 0 : 1 Daniel Kopylov 1924
5 1884 Kevin Tong 1 : 0 Artur Kück 1490
6 1474 Clemens Mix ½ : ½ Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 1865
7 1850 Gengchun Wong 0 : 1 Florian Lesny 1456
8 1456 Henrike Voß 0 : 1 Jonas Roseneck 1814
9 1812 Fatih Baltic 0 : 1 Cedric Recktenwald 1453
10 1452 Miriam Weimert 0 : 1 Niklas Renger 1804
11 1774 Bennet Biastoch 1 : 0 Till Hermanns 1449
12 1449 Maximilian Hüls 0 : 1 Jirawat Wierzbicki 1767
13 1763 Henning Holinka 1 : 0 Theresa Reitz 1446
14 1432 Calvin Wenzel 0 : 1 Alexander Suvorov 1753
15 1738 Lara Schulze 1 : 0 Tom Linus Bosselmann 1430
16 1403 Benedikt Wurst ½ : ½ Luca Suvorov 1722
17 1709 Alexander Collin 1 : 0 Leander Arnold 1402
18 1389 Nicole Garbuz ½ : ½ Lukas Namgyu Rößler 1707
19 1705 Madita Mönster 1 : 0 Lara Maria Paulweber 1386
20 1375 Helene Flach 1 : 0 Sven ter Stal 1702
21 1699 Ruben Mantel 1 : 0 Ngoc Han Julia Bui 1363
22 1355 Mareike Wastian 0 : 1 Niklas Preißler 1691
23 1686 Annmarie Mütsch 1 : 0 Nadine Wienhold 1342
24 1337 Nicolas Schäfer 0 : 1 Michael Yankelevich 1682
25 1681 Justus Felix Graf 1 : 0 Annika Kirsten 1323
26 1316 Larissa Ziegenfuß 0 : 1 Hai Lam Bui 1674
27 1668 Marc Schallner 1 : 0 Trine Maja Bierfreund 1288
28 1284 Tim Vincent Leimbach 0 : 1 Mathis Pfreundt 1666
29 1655 Florian Dietz 1 : 0 Verena Gauchel 1273
30 1267 Robert Paul Kose 0 : 1 Raphael Zimmer 1644
31 1642 Benjamin Wagner 1 : 0 Jessica Du 1241
32 1231 Naemi Kurzweil 0 : 1 Lennard Hoffmann 1641
33 1628 Dominik Gheng 1 : 0 Jonas Petrow 1220
34 1220 David Wanschura 0 : 1 Kasimir Lieberwirth 1628
35 1615 Lennart Meyling 1 : 0 Lukas Rapp 1216
36 1202 Paula Ruppert 0 : 1 Christoph Pölt 1612
37 1588 Benedikt Huber 1 : 0 Charlotte Eulitz 1191
38 1162 Sonja Kukulina 0 : 1 Tobias Röhr 1588
39 1579 Rachela Rosenhain 1 : 0 Teresa Weiten 1137
40 1102 Dana Berelowitsch 0 : 1 Artur Oganessjan 1573
41 1565 Eddie Liebeck 1 : 0 Edna Marlene Fricke 1081
42 1076 Amina Leib 0 : 1 Kevin Roho 1560
43 1547 Leonardo Santos 1 : 0 Freja Svane 1031
44 945 Ronja Reuker 0 : 1 Arthur Wachtel 1539
45 1535 Lenhard Biermann 1 : 0 Jule Wolterink 943
46 893 Eske Albert 0 : 1 Felix Jahn 1517
47 1517 Oliver Stork 1 : 0 Annabelle Kemke 855