Ergebnisse 11. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 07. – 15.06.2014 in Magdeburg

Sonnabend, 14.06.2014 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1924 8 Daniel Kopylov 0 : 1 Jan-Okke Rockmann 8 1962
2 1767 Jirawat Wierzbicki 0 : 1 Luis Engel 8 2068
3 1884 7 Kevin Tong 1 : 0 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 7 1865
4 1804 7 Niklas Renger 1 : 0 Raphael Zimmer 7 1644
5 1691 7 Niklas Preißler 0 : 1 Alexander Suvorov 7 1753
6 1774 Bennet Biastoch ½ : ½ Clemens Mix 1474
7 1702 Sven ter Stal ½ : ½ Luca Suvorov 1722
8 1655 Florian Dietz 0 : 1 Mathis Pfreundt 1666
9 1705 6 Madita Mönster 0 : 1 Jana Schneider 6 1932
10 1850 6 Gengchun Wong 0 : 1 Lukas Namgyu Rößler 6 1707
11 1573 6 Artur Oganessjan 0 : 1 Jonas Roseneck 6 1814
12 1812 6 Fatih Baltic 1 : 0 Oliver Stork 6 1517
13 1763 6 Henning Holinka 1 : 0 Chelsea Fesselier 6 1496
14 1615 6 Lennart Meyling 0 : 1 Lara Schulze 6 1738
15 1641 Lennard Hoffmann ½ : ½ Alexander Collin 1709
16 1699 Ruben Mantel 1 : 0 Philipp Staufenberger 1507
17 1579 Rachela Rosenhain 1 : 0 Michael Yankelevich 1682
18 1681 Justus Felix Graf - : + Trine Maja Bierfreund 1288
19 1560 Kevin Roho ½ : ½ Hai Lam Bui 1674
20 1668 Marc Schallner ½ : ½ Kasimir Lieberwirth 1628
21 1363 Ngoc Han Julia Bui 1 : 0 Christoph Pölt 5 1612
22 1686 5 Annmarie Mütsch 1 : 0 Arthur Wachtel 5 1539
23 1642 5 Benjamin Wagner 1 : 0 Lenhard Biermann 5 1535
24 1490 5 Artur Kück ½ : ½ Benedikt Huber 5 1588
25 1456 5 Henrike Voß 0 : 1 Tobias Röhr 5 1588
26 1453 5 Cedric Recktenwald 1 : 0 Leonardo Santos 5 1547
27 1628 Dominik Gheng 0 : 1 Calvin Wenzel 1432
28 1565 Eddie Liebeck 0 : 1 Tom Linus Bosselmann 1430
29 1403 Benedikt Wurst 0 : 1 Felix Jahn 1517
30 1342 Nadine Wienhold ½ : ½ Heike Könze 1503
31 1491 Felix Ning 0 : 1 Lara Maria Paulweber 1386
32 1456 Florian Lesny ½ : ½ Helene Flach 1375
33 1452 Miriam Weimert 0 : 1 Mareike Wastian 1355
34 1162 Sonja Kukulina 0 : 1 Till Hermanns 1449
35 1449 Maximilian Hüls 0 : 1 Nicolas Schäfer 1337
36 1102 4 Dana Berelowitsch ½ : ½ Theresa Reitz 4 1446
37 1267 4 Robert Paul Kose 1 : 0 Leander Arnold 4 1402
38 1389 4 Nicole Garbuz 1 : 0 Verena Gauchel 4 1273
39 1284 4 Tim Vincent Leimbach ½ : ½ Annika Kirsten 4 1323
40 1316 Larissa Ziegenfuß 0 : 1 Jonas Petrow 1220
41 1191 Charlotte Eulitz 0 : 1 Jessica Du 1241
42 945 Ronja Reuker ½ : ½ David Wanschura 1220
43 1216 3 Lukas Rapp 1 : 0 Jule Wolterink 943
44 855 2 Annabelle Kemke 0 : 1 Paula Ruppert 3 1202
45 1137 3 Teresa Weiten 1 : 0 Amina Leib 2 1076
46 1081 Edna Marlene Fricke 0 : 1 Naemi Kurzweil 3 1231
47 893 Eske Albert 0 : 1 Freja Svane 1031