Ergebnisse 9. Runde
DEM U10 26.05. – 03.06.2012 in Oberhof

Freitag, 01.06.2012 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1696 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow ½ : ½ Justus Felix Graf 1442
2 1573 Kevin Tong ½ : ½ Ruben Mantel 1539
3 1573 Jan-Okke Rockmann ½ : ½ Vincent Keymer 6 1483
4 1463 6 Luis Engel 1 : 0 Gengchun Wong 6 1511
5 1578 Jirawat Wierzbicki 0 : 1 Lorenz Schilay 6 1494
6 1498 Sven ter Stal 1 : 0 Michael Yankelevich 1482
7 1488 Bennet Biastoch ½ : ½ Jana Schneider 1462
8 1282 5 Till Heckmann 0 : 1 Niklas Renger 5 1622
9 1025 5 Madita Mönster 0 : 1 Lukas Rößler 5 1469
10 1447 5 Dennie Shoipov 1 : 0 Fatih Baltic 5 1379
11 1217 5 Marco Dobrikov 0 : 1 Alexander Niemann 5 1403
12 1383 5 Julian Shen 1 : 0 Luis Stratos Rose 5 1372
13 1342 5 Jonas Roseneck 1 : 0 Luca Suvorov 5 1255
14 1221 Leander Arnold 1 : 0 Lennart Meyling 1572
15 1393 Niklas Preißler 0 : 1 Mathis Hofele 1273
16 1368 Rachela Rosenhain ½ : ½ Eddie Liebeck 1273
17 1216 Oliver Stork ½ : ½ Jakob Roth 1367
18 1189 Leonardo Santos 1 : 0 Daniel Kopylov 1293
19 1428 4 Yannick Mertens ½ : ½ Marcel Faal 1169
20 1207 4 Miriam Demme 0 : 1 Jakob Leon Pajeken 4 1385
21 1377 4 Elias Fischer 1 : 0 Noah Stirnberg 4 1145
22 974 4 Helene Flach 1 : 0 Daniel Merk 4 1312
23 1302 4 Maximilian Vaintroub 1 : 0 Benedikt Huber 4 1121
24 4 Elisha McPherson 0 : 1 Tim Schütze 4 1231
25 1228 4 Chelsea Fesselier 0 : 1 Mathis Pfreundt 4 1035
26 937 4 Ilona Bykov 1 : 0 Silke Becker 4 1222
27 1234 Philipp Staufenberger 1 : 0 Henrike Voß 4 1002
28 1212 Artur Kück 1 : 0 Samantha Schmidtmann 1109
29 1172 Heike Könze ½ : ½ Trine Bierfreund 1083
30 1113 Leyla Baladjaev ½ : ½ Lena Von Jan 1003
31 1011 Lea Haag 1 : 0 Max Lindow 3 1128
32 948 3 Sonja Kukulina 1 : 0 Mareike Wastian 3 1174
33 855 3 Andrea Grey 0 : 1 Alexander Feil 3 1162
34 953 3 Sofya Pantsernaya 0 : 1 Mirja Brehm 3 1097
35 1072 3 Nick Schulze 0 : 1 Theresia Bürmann 3 981
36 834 3 Teresa Weiten 1 : 0 Max Gazizov 3 1009
37 838 Fabian Silber 0 : 1 Jonas Petrow 1067
38 911 Verena Gauchel 1 : 0 Daniel Finke 989
39 957 Annika Kirsten 1 : 0 Jasmin Hartmann 832
40 832 Moritz Ewerhardy 1 : 0 Jacqueline Kobald 926
41 881 2 Annika Kurz 0 : 1 Simon Schumacher 2 968
42 961 2 Artur Oganessjan 1 : 0 Amina Leib 2 754
43 850 Luisa Schmiederer 1 : 0 Elisabeth Schönweiler 2 832
44 877 Alexander Giss 1 : 0 Juliana Hasenburg ½ 776