Ergebnisse 10. Runde
DEM U10 26.05. – 03.06.2012 in Oberhof

Freitag, 01.06.2012 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1539 7 Ruben Mantel ½ : ½ Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 7 1696
2 1573 7 Kevin Tong 0 : 1 Jan-Okke Rockmann 7 1573
3 1494 7 Lorenz Schilay 1 : 0 Luis Engel 7 1463
4 1442 7 Justus Felix Graf 0 : 1 Vincent Keymer 1483
5 1511 6 Gengchun Wong 1 : 0 Sven ter Stal 1498
6 1622 6 Niklas Renger 1 : 0 Dennie Shoipov 6 1447
7 1403 6 Alexander Niemann 0 : 1 Bennet Biastoch 6 1488
8 1469 6 Lukas Rößler 1 : 0 Julian Shen 6 1383
9 1462 6 Jana Schneider 1 : 0 Jonas Roseneck 6 1342
10 1482 Michael Yankelevich 0 : 1 Jirawat Wierzbicki 1578
11 1273 Mathis Hofele ½ : ½ Leonardo Santos 1189
12 1377 5 Elias Fischer ½ : ½ Leander Arnold 1221
13 1385 5 Jakob Leon Pajeken 0 : 1 Marco Dobrikov 5 1217
14 1379 5 Fatih Baltic ½ : ½ Oliver Stork 5 1216
15 1372 5 Luis Stratos Rose ½ : ½ Madita Mönster 5 1025
16 1255 5 Luca Suvorov 1 : 0 Rachela Rosenhain 5 1368
17 1367 5 Jakob Roth 1 : 0 Helene Flach 5 974
18 1231 5 Tim Schütze 0 : 1 Maximilian Vaintroub 5 1302
19 1169 5 Marcel Faal ½ : ½ Till Heckmann 5 1282
20 1035 5 Mathis Pfreundt 1 : 0 Eddie Liebeck 5 1273
21 1572 Lennart Meyling 1 : 0 Ilona Bykov 5 937
22 1234 Philipp Staufenberger 0 : 1 Yannick Mertens 1428
23 1011 Lea Haag 0 : 1 Niklas Preißler 1393
24 1293 Daniel Kopylov 1 : 0 Artur Kück 1212
25 1312 4 Daniel Merk 1 : 0 Leyla Baladjaev 4 1113
26 1097 4 Mirja Brehm 0 : 1 Chelsea Fesselier 4 1228
27 1222 4 Silke Becker 0 : 1 Henrike Voß 4 1002
28 981 4 Theresia Bürmann 1 : 0 Miriam Demme 4 1207
29 1003 4 Lena Von Jan 0 : 1 Heike Könze 4 1172
30 1162 4 Alexander Feil 1 : 0 Teresa Weiten 4 834
31 1145 4 Noah Stirnberg 1 : 0 Sonja Kukulina 4 948
32 1121 4 Benedikt Huber 1 : 0 Elisha McPherson 4
33 1083 4 Trine Bierfreund 1 : 0 Annika Kirsten 957
34 1109 Samantha Schmidtmann 0 : 1 Jonas Petrow 1067
35 911 Verena Gauchel 1 : 0 Moritz Ewerhardy 832
36 1174 3 Mareike Wastian 0 : 1 Nick Schulze 3 1072
37 1128 3 Max Lindow 1 : 0 Andrea Grey 3 855
38 1009 3 Max Gazizov 0 : 1 Artur Oganessjan 3 961
39 968 3 Simon Schumacher 1 : 0 Sofya Pantsernaya 3 953
40 989 Daniel Finke ½ : ½ Luisa Schmiederer 850
41 926 Jacqueline Kobald 1 : 0 Jasmin Hartmann 832
42 838 Fabian Silber 0 : 1 Alexander Giss 877
43 754 2 Amina Leib ½ : ½ Annika Kurz 2 881
44 776 ½ Juliana Hasenburg ½ : ½ Elisabeth Schönweiler 2 832