Ergebnisse 8. Runde
DEM U10 26.05. – 03.06.2012 in Oberhof

Donnerstag, 31.05.2012 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1442 6 Justus Felix Graf ½ : ½ Kevin Tong 6 1573
2 1539 6 Ruben Mantel ½ : ½ Jan-Okke Rockmann 6 1573
3 1622 5 Niklas Renger 0 : 1 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 1696
4 1483 Vincent Keymer ½ : ½ Bennet Biastoch 5 1488
5 1511 5 Gengchun Wong 1 : 0 Madita Mönster 5 1025
6 1494 5 Lorenz Schilay 1 : 0 Dennie Shoipov 5 1447
7 1372 5 Luis Stratos Rose 0 : 1 Luis Engel 5 1463
8 1403 5 Alexander Niemann 0 : 1 Jana Schneider 1462
9 1273 Mathis Hofele 0 : 1 Jirawat Wierzbicki 1578
10 1273 Eddie Liebeck 0 : 1 Sven ter Stal 1498
11 1293 Daniel Kopylov 0 : 1 Michael Yankelevich 1482
12 1469 4 Lukas Rößler 1 : 0 Maximilian Vaintroub 4 1302
13 1255 4 Luca Suvorov 1 : 0 Yannick Mertens 4 1428
14 1385 4 Jakob Leon Pajeken 0 : 1 Till Heckmann 4 1282
15 1231 4 Tim Schütze 0 : 1 Julian Shen 4 1383
16 1379 4 Fatih Baltic 1 : 0 Chelsea Fesselier 4 1228
17 1216 4 Oliver Stork ½ : ½ Rachela Rosenhain 4 1368
18 1367 4 Jakob Roth ½ : ½ Leander Arnold 4 1221
19 1207 4 Miriam Demme 0 : 1 Jonas Roseneck 4 1342
20 1312 4 Daniel Merk 0 : 1 Marco Dobrikov 4 1217
21 1145 4 Noah Stirnberg 0 : 1 Niklas Preißler 1393
22 1572 Lennart Meyling 1 : 0 Artur Kück 1212
23 1222 Silke Becker ½ : ½ Elias Fischer 1377
24 1169 Marcel Faal 1 : 0 Philipp Staufenberger 1234
25 1174 3 Mareike Wastian 0 : 1 Leonardo Santos 1189
26 1128 3 Max Lindow 0 : 1 Helene Flach 3 974
27 1121 3 Benedikt Huber 1 : 0 Sofya Pantsernaya 3 953
28 1097 3 Mirja Brehm 0 : 1 Ilona Bykov 3 937
29 1002 3 Henrike Voß 1 : 0 Nick Schulze 3 1072
30 1035 3 Mathis Pfreundt 1 : 0 Andrea Grey 3 855
31 1009 3 Max Gazizov 0 : 1 Elisha McPherson 3
32 981 3 Theresia Bürmann 0 : 1 Leyla Baladjaev 1113
33 926 Jacqueline Kobald 0 : 1 Heike Könze 1172
34 1109 Samantha Schmidtmann 1 : 0 Daniel Finke 989
35 1083 Trine Bierfreund 1 : 0 Moritz Ewerhardy 832
36 832 Jasmin Hartmann 0 : 1 Lea Haag 1011
37 1003 Lena Von Jan 1 : 0 Annika Kirsten 957
38 1162 2 Alexander Feil 1 : 0 Verena Gauchel 911
39 968 2 Simon Schumacher 0 : 1 Sonja Kukulina 2 948
40 834 2 Teresa Weiten 1 : 0 Artur Oganessjan 2 961
41 1067 Jonas Petrow 1 : 0 Alexander Giss 877
42 832 Elisabeth Schönweiler ½ : ½ Annika Kurz 881
43 754 1 Amina Leib 1 : 0 Luisa Schmiederer 850
44 776 ½ Juliana Hasenburg 0 : 1 Fabian Silber 838