Ergebnisse 7. Runde
DEM U10 26.05. – 03.06.2012 in Oberhof

Mittwoch, 30.05.2012 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1696 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 0 : 1 Kevin Tong 5 1573
2 1573 5 Jan-Okke Rockmann 1 : 0 Lorenz Schilay 5 1494
3 1447 5 Dennie Shoipov 0 : 1 Ruben Mantel 5 1539
4 1578 Jirawat Wierzbicki 0 : 1 Justus Felix Graf 5 1442
5 1462 Jana Schneider 0 : 1 Vincent Keymer 1483
6 1498 4 Sven ter Stal ½ : ½ Luis Stratos Rose 1372
7 1342 4 Jonas Roseneck 0 : 1 Niklas Renger 4 1622
8 1302 4 Maximilian Vaintroub 0 : 1 Gengchun Wong 4 1511
9 1488 4 Bennet Biastoch 1 : 0 Fatih Baltic 4 1379
10 1463 4 Luis Engel 1 : 0 Daniel Merk 4 1312
11 1403 4 Alexander Niemann 1 : 0 Luca Suvorov 4 1255
12 1025 4 Madita Mönster 1 : 0 Jakob Leon Pajeken 4 1385
13 1482 Michael Yankelevich 1 : 0 Tim Schütze 4 1231
14 1217 Marco Dobrikov ½ : ½ Lukas Rößler 1469
15 1234 Philipp Staufenberger 0 : 1 Daniel Kopylov 1293
16 1212 Artur Kück 0 : 1 Mathis Hofele 1273
17 1273 Eddie Liebeck 1 : 0 Marcel Faal 1169
18 1428 3 Yannick Mertens 1 : 0 Max Lindow 3 1128
19 1383 3 Julian Shen 1 : 0 Mirja Brehm 3 1097
20 1368 3 Rachela Rosenhain 1 : 0 Benedikt Huber 3 1121
21 1072 3 Nick Schulze 0 : 1 Jakob Roth 3 1367
22 1282 3 Till Heckmann 1 : 0 Mathis Pfreundt 3 1035
23 1228 3 Chelsea Fesselier 1 : 0 Max Gazizov 3 1009
24 1221 3 Leander Arnold 1 : 0 Henrike Voß 3 1002
25 937 3 Ilona Bykov 0 : 1 Oliver Stork 3 1216
26 855 3 Andrea Grey 0 : 1 Miriam Demme 3 1207
27 3 Elisha McPherson 0 : 1 Noah Stirnberg 3 1145
28 1011 Lea Haag 0 : 1 Lennart Meyling 1572
29 1393 Niklas Preißler 1 : 0 Samantha Schmidtmann 1109
30 1377 Elias Fischer 1 : 0 Jacqueline Kobald 926
31 957 Annika Kirsten 0 : 1 Silke Becker 1222
32 1189 Leonardo Santos 1 : 0 Lena Von Jan 1003
33 961 2 Artur Oganessjan 0 : 1 Mareike Wastian 2 1174
34 1172 2 Heike Könze ½ : ½ Verena Gauchel 2 911
35 953 2 Sofya Pantsernaya 1 : 0 Alexander Feil 2 1162
36 989 2 Daniel Finke ½ : ½ Jasmin Hartmann 2 832
37 948 2 Sonja Kukulina 0 : 1 Theresia Bürmann 2 981
38 974 2 Helene Flach 1 : 0 Teresa Weiten 2 834
39 1113 Leyla Baladjaev 1 : 0 Elisabeth Schönweiler 832
40 881 Annika Kurz 0 : 1 Trine Bierfreund 1083
41 832 Moritz Ewerhardy 1 : 0 Jonas Petrow 1067
42 877 1 Alexander Giss ½ : ½ Simon Schumacher 968
43 850 1 Luisa Schmiederer ½ : ½ Fabian Silber 1 838
44 754 0 Amina Leib 1 : 0 Juliana Hasenburg ½ 776