Ergebnisse 6. Runde
DEM U10 26.05. – 03.06.2012 in Oberhof

Mittwoch, 30.05.2012 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1696 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 1 : 0 Jan-Okke Rockmann 5 1573
2 1483 4 Vincent Keymer ½ : ½ Jirawat Wierzbicki 4 1578
3 1573 4 Kevin Tong 1 : 0 Bennet Biastoch 4 1488
4 1539 4 Ruben Mantel 1 : 0 Luis Engel 4 1463
5 1511 4 Gengchun Wong 0 : 1 Dennie Shoipov 4 1447
6 1442 4 Justus Felix Graf 1 : 0 Sven ter Stal 4 1498
7 1494 4 Lorenz Schilay 1 : 0 Alexander Niemann 4 1403
8 1462 Jana Schneider 1 : 0 Eddie Liebeck 1273
9 1372 Luis Stratos Rose 1 : 0 Philipp Staufenberger 1234
10 1622 3 Niklas Renger 1 : 0 Chelsea Fesselier 3 1228
11 1273 3 Mathis Hofele ½ : ½ Michael Yankelevich 3 1482
12 1385 3 Jakob Leon Pajeken 1 : 0 Mathis Pfreundt 3 1035
13 1255 3 Luca Suvorov 1 : 0 Julian Shen 3 1383
14 1379 3 Fatih Baltic 1 : 0 Leander Arnold 3 1221
15 1231 3 Tim Schütze 1 : 0 Rachela Rosenhain 3 1368
16 1367 3 Jakob Roth 0 : 1 Madita Mönster 3 1025
17 1216 3 Oliver Stork 0 : 1 Jonas Roseneck 3 1342
18 1312 3 Daniel Merk 1 : 0 Elisha McPherson 3
19 1145 3 Noah Stirnberg 0 : 1 Maximilian Vaintroub 3 1302
20 1572 Lennart Meyling 0 : 1 Marco Dobrikov 1217
21 1469 Lukas Rößler 1 : 0 Leonardo Santos 1189
22 1169 Marcel Faal 1 : 0 Niklas Preißler 1393
23 1212 Artur Kück 1 : 0 Elias Fischer 1377
24 1293 Daniel Kopylov 1 : 0 Lea Haag 1011
25 1121 Benedikt Huber ½ : ½ Till Heckmann 1282
26 1109 Samantha Schmidtmann 0 : 1 Yannick Mertens 2 1428
27 1222 2 Silke Becker ½ : ½ Lena Von Jan 2 1003
28 1207 2 Miriam Demme 1 : 0 Daniel Finke 2 989
29 1009 2 Max Gazizov 1 : 0 Mareike Wastian 2 1174
30 1002 2 Henrike Voß 1 : 0 Heike Könze 2 1172
31 1162 2 Alexander Feil 0 : 1 Ilona Bykov 2 937
32 1128 2 Max Lindow 1 : 0 Artur Oganessjan 2 961
33 911 2 Verena Gauchel 0 : 1 Mirja Brehm 2 1097
34 832 2 Jasmin Hartmann 0 : 1 Nick Schulze 2 1072
35 1083 Trine Bierfreund 0 : 1 Andrea Grey 2 855
36 926 Jacqueline Kobald 1 : 0 Leyla Baladjaev 1113
37 968 Simon Schumacher 0 : 1 Annika Kirsten 957
38 832 Moritz Ewerhardy 0 : 1 Helene Flach 1 974
39 1067 1 Jonas Petrow ½ : ½ Annika Kurz 1 881
40 981 1 Theresia Bürmann 1 : 0 Alexander Giss 1 877
41 838 1 Fabian Silber 0 : 1 Sofya Pantsernaya 1 953
42 948 1 Sonja Kukulina 1 : 0 Luisa Schmiederer 1 850
43 834 1 Teresa Weiten 1 : 0 Juliana Hasenburg ½ 776
44 832 ½ Elisabeth Schönweiler 1 : 0 Amina Leib 0 754