Ergebnisse 2. Runde
DEM U10 26.05. – 03.06.2012 in Oberhof

Sonntag, 27.05.2012 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1379 1 Fatih Baltic 0 : 1 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 1 1696
2 1372 1 Luis Stratos Rose 0 : 1 Jirawat Wierzbicki 1 1578
3 1573 1 Kevin Tong 1 : 0 Julian Shen 1 1383
4 1367 1 Jakob Roth 0 : 1 Jan-Okke Rockmann 1 1573
5 1572 1 Lennart Meyling 1 : 0 Rachela Rosenhain 1 1368
6 1312 1 Daniel Merk ½ : ½ Ruben Mantel 1 1539
7 1511 1 Gengchun Wong 1 : 0 Jonas Roseneck 1 1342
8 1293 1 Daniel Kopylov 0 : 1 Sven ter Stal 1 1498
9 1494 1 Lorenz Schilay 1 : 0 Maximilian Vaintroub 1 1302
10 1273 1 Mathis Hofele 0 : 1 Bennet Biastoch 1 1488
11 1483 1 Vincent Keymer 1 : 0 Till Heckmann 1 1282
12 1255 1 Luca Suvorov 1 : 0 Michael Yankelevich 1 1482
13 1469 1 Lukas Rößler 1 : 0 Eddie Liebeck 1 1273
14 1231 1 Tim Schütze 0 : 1 Luis Engel 1 1463
15 1222 1 Silke Becker 0 : 1 Dennie Shoipov 1 1447
16 1442 1 Justus Felix Graf 1 : 0 Philipp Staufenberger 1 1234
17 1217 1 Marco Dobrikov 1 : 0 Yannick Mertens 1 1428
18 1403 1 Alexander Niemann 1 : 0 Chelsea Fesselier 1 1228
19 1212 1 Artur Kück ½ : ½ Niklas Preißler 1 1393
20 1385 1 Jakob Leon Pajeken 0 : 1 Leander Arnold 1 1221
21 1622 ½ Niklas Renger 1 : 0 Oliver Stork 1 1216
22 1462 ½ Jana Schneider 1 : 0 Elias Fischer ½ 1377
23 968 ½ Simon Schumacher 0 : 1 Leonardo Santos ½ 1189
24 1207 0 Miriam Demme 0 : 1 Mathis Pfreundt ½ 1035
25 1174 0 Mareike Wastian 0 : 1 Helene Flach 0 974
26 957 0 Annika Kirsten 0 : 1 Heike Könze 0 1172
27 1169 0 Marcel Faal 1 : 0 Artur Oganessjan 0 961
28 948 0 Sonja Kukulina 0 : 1 Alexander Feil 0 1162
29 1145 0 Noah Stirnberg 1 : 0 Sofya Pantsernaya 0 953
30 926 0 Jacqueline Kobald 1 : 0 Max Lindow 0 1128
31 1121 0 Benedikt Huber 1 : 0 Ilona Bykov 0 937
32 881 0 Annika Kurz 1 : 0 Leyla Baladjaev 0 1113
33 1109 0 Samantha Schmidtmann 1 : 0 Verena Gauchel 0 911
34 855 0 Andrea Grey 0 : 1 Mirja Brehm 0 1097
35 1083 0 Trine Bierfreund 0 : 1 Alexander Giss 0 877
36 838 0 Fabian Silber 1 : 0 Nick Schulze 0 1072
37 1067 0 Jonas Petrow 1 : 0 Luisa Schmiederer 0 850
38 1025 0 Madita Mönster 1 : 0 Teresa Weiten 0 834
39 832 0 Elisabeth Schönweiler 0 : 1 Lea Haag 0 1011
40 1009 0 Max Gazizov 1 : 0 Jasmin Hartmann 0 832
41 832 0 Moritz Ewerhardy ½ : ½ Lena Von Jan 0 1003
42 1002 0 Henrike Voß 1 : 0 Juliana Hasenburg 0 776
43 754 0 Amina Leib 0 : 1 Daniel Finke 0 989
44 981 0 Theresia Bürmann 0 : 1 Elisha McPherson 0