Ergebnisse 3. Runde
DEM U10 26.05. – 03.06.2012 in Oberhof

Montag, 28.05.2012 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1696 2 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow ½ : ½ Vincent Keymer 2 1483
2 1578 2 Jirawat Wierzbicki ½ : ½ Lukas Rößler 2 1469
3 1463 2 Luis Engel 1 : 0 Kevin Tong 2 1573
4 1573 2 Jan-Okke Rockmann 1 : 0 Justus Felix Graf 2 1442
5 1447 2 Dennie Shoipov ½ : ½ Lennart Meyling 2 1572
6 1403 2 Alexander Niemann 0 : 1 Gengchun Wong 2 1511
7 1498 2 Sven ter Stal 0 : 1 Luca Suvorov 2 1255
8 1221 2 Leander Arnold 1 : 0 Lorenz Schilay 2 1494
9 1488 2 Bennet Biastoch 1 : 0 Marco Dobrikov 2 1217
10 1035 Mathis Pfreundt ½ : ½ Niklas Renger 1622
11 1539 Ruben Mantel 1 : 0 Artur Kück 1212
12 1189 Leonardo Santos 0 : 1 Jana Schneider 1462
13 1393 Niklas Preißler 0 : 1 Daniel Merk 1312
14 1482 1 Michael Yankelevich 0 : 1 Marcel Faal 1 1169
15 1428 1 Yannick Mertens 0 : 1 Noah Stirnberg 1 1145
16 1172 1 Heike Könze 0 : 1 Jakob Leon Pajeken 1 1385
17 1383 1 Julian Shen 1 : 0 Benedikt Huber 1 1121
18 1162 1 Alexander Feil 0 : 1 Fatih Baltic 1 1379
19 1097 1 Mirja Brehm 0 : 1 Luis Stratos Rose 1 1372
20 1368 1 Rachela Rosenhain 1 : 0 Samantha Schmidtmann 1 1109
21 1011 1 Lea Haag ½ : ½ Jakob Roth 1 1367
22 1342 1 Jonas Roseneck 1 : 0 Jonas Petrow 1 1067
23 1302 1 Maximilian Vaintroub 0 : 1 Madita Mönster 1 1025
24 989 1 Daniel Finke 0 : 1 Daniel Kopylov 1 1293
25 1282 1 Till Heckmann 1 : 0 Max Gazizov 1 1009
26 974 1 Helene Flach 0 : 1 Mathis Hofele 1 1273
27 1273 1 Eddie Liebeck ½ : ½ Henrike Voß 1 1002
28 1234 1 Philipp Staufenberger ½ : ½ Jacqueline Kobald 1 926
29 877 1 Alexander Giss 0 : 1 Tim Schütze 1 1231
30 1228 1 Chelsea Fesselier 1 : 0 Annika Kurz 1 881
31 1 Elisha McPherson 1 : 0 Silke Becker 1 1222
32 1216 1 Oliver Stork 1 : 0 Fabian Silber 1 838
33 1377 ½ Elias Fischer 1 : 0 Moritz Ewerhardy ½ 832
34 1003 ½ Lena Von Jan 0 : 1 Simon Schumacher ½ 968
35 937 0 Ilona Bykov 1 : 0 Miriam Demme 0 1207
36 911 0 Verena Gauchel 1 : 0 Mareike Wastian 0 1174
37 1128 0 Max Lindow 1 : 0 Sonja Kukulina 0 948
38 1113 0 Leyla Baladjaev ½ : ½ Andrea Grey 0 855
39 850 0 Luisa Schmiederer 1 : 0 Trine Bierfreund 0 1083
40 1072 0 Nick Schulze 1 : 0 Teresa Weiten 0 834
41 832 0 Jasmin Hartmann 0 : 1 Theresia Bürmann 0 981
42 961 0 Artur Oganessjan 1 : 0 Elisabeth Schönweiler 0 832
43 776 0 Juliana Hasenburg ½ : ½ Annika Kirsten 0 957
44 953 0 Sofya Pantsernaya 1 : 0 Amina Leib 0 754