Ergebnisse 1. Runde
DEM U10 26.05. – 03.06.2012 in Oberhof

Sonntag, 27.05.2012 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1696 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 1 : 0 Miriam Demme 1207
2 1189 Leonardo Santos ½ : ½ Niklas Renger 1622
3 1578 Jirawat Wierzbicki 1 : 0 Mareike Wastian 1174
4 1172 Heike Könze 0 : 1 Kevin Tong 1573
5 1573 Jan-Okke Rockmann 1 : 0 Marcel Faal 1169
6 1162 Alexander Feil 0 : 1 Lennart Meyling 1572
7 1539 Ruben Mantel 1 : 0 Noah Stirnberg 1145
8 1128 Max Lindow 0 : 1 Gengchun Wong 1511
9 1498 Sven ter Stal 1 : 0 Benedikt Huber 1121
10 1113 Leyla Baladjaev 0 : 1 Lorenz Schilay 1494
11 1488 Bennet Biastoch 1 : 0 Samantha Schmidtmann 1109
12 1097 Mirja Brehm 0 : 1 Vincent Keymer 1483
13 1482 Michael Yankelevich 1 : 0 Trine Bierfreund 1083
14 1072 Nick Schulze 0 : 1 Lukas Rößler 1469
15 1463 Luis Engel 1 : 0 Jonas Petrow 1067
16 1035 Mathis Pfreundt ½ : ½ Jana Schneider 1462
17 1447 Dennie Shoipov 1 : 0 Madita Mönster 1025
18 1011 Lea Haag 0 : 1 Justus Felix Graf 1442
19 1428 Yannick Mertens 1 : 0 Max Gazizov 1009
20 1003 Lena Von Jan 0 : 1 Alexander Niemann 1403
21 1393 Niklas Preißler 1 : 0 Henrike Voß 1002
22 989 Daniel Finke 0 : 1 Jakob Leon Pajeken 1385
23 1383 Julian Shen 1 : 0 Theresia Bürmann 981
24 974 Helene Flach 0 : 1 Fatih Baltic 1379
25 1377 Elias Fischer ½ : ½ Simon Schumacher 968
26 961 Artur Oganessjan 0 : 1 Luis Stratos Rose 1372
27 1368 Rachela Rosenhain 1 : 0 Annika Kirsten 957
28 953 Sofya Pantsernaya 0 : 1 Jakob Roth 1367
29 1342 Jonas Roseneck 1 : 0 Sonja Kukulina 948
30 937 Ilona Bykov 0 : 1 Daniel Merk 1312
31 1302 Maximilian Vaintroub 1 : 0 Jacqueline Kobald 926
32 911 Verena Gauchel 0 : 1 Daniel Kopylov 1293
33 1282 Till Heckmann 1 : 0 Annika Kurz 881
34 877 Alexander Giss 0 : 1 Mathis Hofele 1273
35 1273 Eddie Liebeck 1 : 0 Andrea Grey 855
36 850 Luisa Schmiederer 0 : 1 Luca Suvorov 1255
37 1234 Philipp Staufenberger 1 : 0 Fabian Silber 838
38 834 Teresa Weiten 0 : 1 Tim Schütze 1231
39 1228 Chelsea Fesselier 1 : 0 Elisabeth Schönweiler 832
40 832 Jasmin Hartmann 0 : 1 Silke Becker 1222
41 1221 Leander Arnold 1 : 0 Moritz Ewerhardy 832
42 776 Juliana Hasenburg 0 : 1 Marco Dobrikov 1217
43 1216 Oliver Stork 1 : 0 Amina Leib 754
44 Elisha McPherson 0 : 1 Artur Kück 1212