Ergebnisse 9. Runde
DEM U12 11. – 19.06.2011 in Oberhof

Freitag, 17.06.2011 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1611 Patrick Höglauer ½ : ½ Kevin Schröder 1867
2 1955 6 Robert Baskin 1 : 0 Noam Bergauz 6 1591
3 1939 6 Sebastian Zsomber Péczely 0 : 1 Raphael Lagunow 6 1739
4 1759 6 Dmitrij Kollars 1 : 0 Florian Dürr 6 1799
5 1763 Denis Mager 0 : 1 Thore Perske 1891
6 1641 Florian Schmekel 0 : 1 Gregor Flüchter 1799
7 1648 Kilian Böhning 1 : 0 Alexander Petrashov 1644
8 1608 Tobias Schmidt 0 : 1 Roven Vogel 5 1759
9 1877 5 Arshak Ovsepyan 1 : 0 Bruno Kreyssig 5 1587
10 1567 5 Jakob Hartmann ½ : ½ Moritz Greßmann 5 1738
11 1714 5 Moritz Rempe ½ : ½ Fiona Sieber 5 1637
12 1554 5 Lennart Köhn 0 : 1 Robert Scholz 5 1687
13 1645 5 Clara Victoria Graf 1 : 0 Huy Dat Nguyen 5 1537
14 1634 5 Sebastian Pallas 1 : 0 Konstantin Urban 1648
15 1576 Jakob Scheinhütte 1 : 0 Leonid Sawlin 1956
16 1747 Marco Riehle 1 : 0 Kevin Kololli 1596
17 1739 Philipp Angrick ½ : ½ Lea Maria Brandl 1579
18 1680 Juri Reimers 1 : 0 David Krüger 1594
19 1587 Balint Balazs 1 : 0 Nathalie Wächter 1634
20 1758 4 Marian Can Nothnagel 1 : 0 Niclas Burg 1311
21 1504 4 Christoph Blösch ½ : ½ Christian Gheng 4 1654
22 1647 4 Alexander Kitze ½ : ½ Adrian Rausch 4 1469
23 1643 4 David Kaplun + : - Selina Moses 4 1385
24 1496 4 Adrian Gschnitzer 1 : 0 Oliver Schackmann 4 1642
25 1356 4 Teodora Rogozenco 1 : 0 Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin 4 1601
26 1572 4 Anna Nobis 1 : 0 Daniel Klodt 4 1390
27 1424 Julia Halas ½ : ½ Alexej Paulsen 1672
28 1641 Cedric Niediek 1 : 0 Sophie Müller 1386
29 1590 Carolin Diener 1 : 0 Christoph Hoffmann 1360
30 1582 Anton Peter 1 : 0 Felix Bugdahl 1350
31 1545 Alexander Surguchov 1 : 0 Katharina Allin 1256
32 1361 Lucie Sadewasser 1 : 0 Anne Kempe 1538
33 1525 Fin Niklas Tiedemann 0 : 1 Amina Sherif 1345
34 1497 Vinzent Spitzl 1 : 0 Anna Denkert 1173
35 1320 Olga Weis 0 : 1 Paula Wiesner 3 1656
36 1645 3 Kai-Christian Bruns 1 : 0 Alisa Semenova 3 1163
37 1277 3 Jessica Wallat 0 : 1 Felix Schulte 3 1573
38 1494 3 Clemens Blumenthal 0 : 1 Larissa Kast 3 1158
39 1120 3 Jan Daniel Niedwetzki 0 : 1 Johannes Trotzke 3 1327
40 987 3 Jakob Speck ½ : ½ Kolja Kühn 1273
41 1065 Janina Schröder 0 : 1 Leia Lederer 1252
42 1219 Alina Usczeck ½ : ½ Hannah Möller 1204
43 1146 Angelina Richardt ½ : ½ Marie Oberhofer 1068
44 957 Anna Zech 0 : 1 Katerina Torgashov 1043
45 1095 Stefanie Silber 1 : 0 Katharina Schmid 2 1070
46 958 1 Luise Uffrecht ½ : ½ Sabrina Ley 2 1156
47 872 0 Anna Weiten ½ : ½ Anna Boussonville 2 996