Ergebnisse 10. Runde
DEM U12 11. – 19.06.2011 in Oberhof

Freitag, 17.06.2011 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1867 8 Kevin Schröder 1 : 0 Raphael Lagunow 7 1739
2 1759 7 Dmitrij Kollars ½ : ½ Patrick Höglauer 7 1611
3 1891 Thore Perske 0 : 1 Robert Baskin 7 1955
4 1799 Gregor Flüchter 1 : 0 Kilian Böhning 1648
5 1939 6 Sebastian Zsomber Péczely 1 : 0 Clara Victoria Graf 6 1645
6 1877 6 Arshak Ovsepyan 1 : 0 Noam Bergauz 6 1591
7 1687 6 Robert Scholz ½ : ½ Florian Dürr 6 1799
8 1759 6 Roven Vogel 1 : 0 Sebastian Pallas 6 1634
9 1641 Florian Schmekel 0 : 1 Denis Mager 1763
10 1637 Fiona Sieber 1 : 0 Marco Riehle 1747
11 1738 Moritz Greßmann 1 : 0 Tobias Schmidt 1608
12 1714 Moritz Rempe 0 : 1 Balint Balazs 1587
13 1576 Jakob Scheinhütte 0 : 1 Juri Reimers 1680
14 1644 Alexander Petrashov 1 : 0 Jakob Hartmann 1567
15 1554 5 Lennart Köhn 0 : 1 Marian Can Nothnagel 5 1758
16 1537 5 Huy Dat Nguyen 1 : 0 Philipp Angrick 5 1739
17 1643 5 David Kaplun 1 : 0 Anna Nobis 5 1572
18 1587 5 Bruno Kreyssig 1 : 0 Teodora Rogozenco 5 1356
19 1579 5 Lea Maria Brandl ½ : ½ Adrian Gschnitzer 5 1496
20 1956 Leonid Sawlin 1 : 0 Anton Peter 1582
21 1654 Christian Gheng ½ : ½ Alexander Surguchov 1545
22 1648 Konstantin Urban 1 : 0 Christoph Blösch 1504
23 1596 Kevin Kololli 0 : 1 Alexander Kitze 1647
24 1311 Niclas Burg 0 : 1 Cedric Niediek 1641
25 1634 Nathalie Wächter 0 : 1 Vinzent Spitzl 1497
26 1594 David Krüger 1 : 0 Amina Sherif 1345
27 1469 Adrian Rausch 1 : 0 Carolin Diener 1590
28 1672 4 Alexej Paulsen 1 : 0 Lucie Sadewasser 1361
29 1656 4 Paula Wiesner 1 : 0 Julia Halas 4 1424
30 1390 4 Daniel Klodt 0 : 1 Kai-Christian Bruns 4 1645
31 1642 4 Oliver Schackmann 1 : 0 Selina Moses 4 1385
32 1601 4 Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin 1 : 0 Johannes Trotzke 4 1327
33 1158 4 Larissa Kast 0 : 1 Felix Schulte 4 1573
34 1538 Anne Kempe 1 : 0 Stefanie Silber 1095
35 1360 Christoph Hoffmann ½ : ½ Fin Niklas Tiedemann 1525
36 1386 Sophie Müller ½ : ½ Jakob Speck 987
37 1252 Leia Lederer 0 : 1 Felix Bugdahl 1350
38 1043 Katerina Torgashov 0 : 1 Olga Weis 1320
39 1173 Anna Denkert 0 : 1 Katharina Allin 1256
40 1204 3 Hannah Möller 0 : 1 Clemens Blumenthal 3 1494
41 1068 3 Marie Oberhofer 0 : 1 Jessica Wallat 3 1277
42 1273 3 Kolja Kühn 0 : 1 Jan Daniel Niedwetzki 3 1120
43 1163 3 Alisa Semenova 0 : 1 Alina Usczeck 3 1219
44 1156 Sabrina Ley ½ : ½ Angelina Richardt 3 1146
45 996 Anna Boussonville 0 : 1 Anna Zech 957
46 1070 2 Katharina Schmid 0 : 1 Janina Schröder 1065
47 872 ½ Anna Weiten 0 : 1 Luise Uffrecht 958