Ergebnisse 7. Runde
DEM U12 11. – 19.06.2011 in Oberhof

Mittwoch, 15.06.2011 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1955 5 Robert Baskin ½ : ½ Kevin Schröder 6 1867
2 1939 5 Sebastian Zsomber Péczely 0 : 1 Patrick Höglauer 5 1611
3 1763 5 Denis Mager 0 : 1 Dmitrij Kollars 5 1759
4 1799 Florian Dürr ½ : ½ Gregor Flüchter 1799
5 1759 Roven Vogel ½ : ½ Leonid Sawlin 4 1956
6 1877 4 Arshak Ovsepyan 0 : 1 Alexander Petrashov 4 1644
7 1739 4 Raphael Lagunow 1 : 0 Oliver Schackmann 4 1642
8 1643 4 David Kaplun 0 : 1 Moritz Greßmann 4 1738
9 1634 4 Sebastian Pallas 1 : 0 Robert Scholz 4 1687
10 1591 4 Noam Bergauz 1 : 0 Christian Gheng 4 1654
11 1648 4 Kilian Böhning ½ : ½ Florian Schmekel 4 1641
12 1647 4 Alexander Kitze 0 : 1 Tobias Schmidt 4 1608
13 1645 4 Clara Victoria Graf 1 : 0 Lennart Köhn 4 1554
14 1576 Jakob Scheinhütte 0 : 1 Thore Perske 1891
15 1572 Anna Nobis ½ : ½ Marian Can Nothnagel 1758
16 1747 Marco Riehle 0 : 1 Lea Maria Brandl 1579
17 1680 Juri Reimers 1 : 0 Cedric Niediek 1641
18 1497 Vinzent Spitzl 0 : 1 Konstantin Urban 1648
19 1739 3 Philipp Angrick 1 : 0 Balint Balazs 1587
20 1714 3 Moritz Rempe 1 : 0 Felix Schulte 3 1573
21 1567 3 Jakob Hartmann 1 : 0 Alexej Paulsen 3 1672
22 1656 3 Paula Wiesner 0 : 1 Huy Dat Nguyen 3 1537
23 1645 3 Kai-Christian Bruns 0 : 1 Christoph Blösch 3 1504
24 1637 3 Fiona Sieber 1 : 0 Adrian Rausch 3 1469
25 1582 3 Anton Peter 0 : 1 Nathalie Wächter 3 1634
26 1545 3 Alexander Surguchov 0 : 1 Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin 3 1601
27 1590 3 Carolin Diener ½ : ½ Anna Denkert 3 1173
28 1424 3 Julia Halas 0 : 1 Bruno Kreyssig 3 1587
29 1386 3 Sophie Müller 0 : 1 Kevin Kololli 1596
30 1350 Felix Bugdahl 0 : 1 David Krüger 1594
31 1356 Teodora Rogozenco ½ : ½ Anne Kempe 1538
32 1494 Clemens Blumenthal 0 : 1 Niclas Burg 1311
33 1345 Amina Sherif ½ : ½ Daniel Klodt 1390
34 1277 Jessica Wallat ½ : ½ Selina Moses 1385
35 1361 Lucie Sadewasser 1 : 0 Alisa Semenova 1163
36 1496 2 Adrian Gschnitzer 1 : 0 Larissa Kast 2 1158
37 1120 2 Jan Daniel Niedwetzki 0 : 1 Christoph Hoffmann 2 1360
38 987 2 Jakob Speck 0 : 1 Johannes Trotzke 2 1327
39 1320 2 Olga Weis 1 : 0 Katharina Schmid 2 1070
40 1256 2 Katharina Allin 1 : 0 Janina Schröder 2 1065
41 957 2 Anna Zech ½ : ½ Leia Lederer 2 1252
42 1525 Fin Niklas Tiedemann 1 : 0 Katerina Torgashov 2 1043
43 1095 Stefanie Silber 1 : 0 Kolja Kühn 1273
44 1146 Angelina Richardt ½ : ½ Anna Boussonville 996
45 1219 1 Alina Usczeck 1 : 0 Sabrina Ley 1 1156
46 958 1 Luise Uffrecht 0 : 1 Hannah Möller 1 1204
47 872 0 Anna Weiten 0 : 1 Marie Oberhofer 1 1068