Ergebnisse 6. Runde
DEM U12 11. – 19.06.2011 in Oberhof

Mittwoch, 15.06.2011 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1867 5 Kevin Schröder 1 : 0 Florian Dürr 1799
2 1759 4 Dmitrij Kollars 1 : 0 Leonid Sawlin 4 1956
3 1955 4 Robert Baskin 1 : 0 Raphael Lagunow 4 1739
4 1687 4 Robert Scholz 0 : 1 Sebastian Zsomber Péczely 4 1939
5 1611 4 Patrick Höglauer 1 : 0 Arshak Ovsepyan 4 1877
6 1763 4 Denis Mager 1 : 0 Alexander Kitze 4 1647
7 1799 Gregor Flüchter 1 : 0 Juri Reimers 1680
8 1758 Marian Can Nothnagel 0 : 1 Roven Vogel 1759
9 1642 Oliver Schackmann ½ : ½ Alexander Petrashov 1644
10 1891 3 Thore Perske ½ : ½ Sebastian Pallas 1634
11 1641 3 Cedric Niediek ½ : ½ Marco Riehle 3 1747
12 1738 3 Moritz Greßmann 1 : 0 Fiona Sieber 3 1637
13 1672 3 Alexej Paulsen 0 : 1 Noam Bergauz 3 1591
14 1608 3 Tobias Schmidt 1 : 0 Paula Wiesner 3 1656
15 1654 3 Christian Gheng 1 : 0 Carolin Diener 3 1590
16 1587 3 Bruno Kreyssig 0 : 1 Kilian Böhning 3 1648
17 1648 3 Konstantin Urban ½ : ½ Jakob Scheinhütte 3 1576
18 1573 3 Felix Schulte 0 : 1 Clara Victoria Graf 3 1645
19 1554 3 Lennart Köhn 1 : 0 Kai-Christian Bruns 3 1645
20 1173 3 Anna Denkert 0 : 1 David Kaplun 3 1643
21 1641 3 Florian Schmekel 1 : 0 Alexander Surguchov 3 1545
22 1601 Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin ½ : ½ Jakob Hartmann 1567
23 1594 David Krüger 0 : 1 Vinzent Spitzl 1497
24 1587 Balint Balazs 1 : 0 Lucie Sadewasser 1361
25 1579 Lea Maria Brandl 1 : 0 Teodora Rogozenco 1356
26 1311 Niclas Burg 0 : 1 Anna Nobis 1572
27 1634 2 Nathalie Wächter 1 : 0 Felix Bugdahl 1350
28 1360 2 Christoph Hoffmann 0 : 1 Philipp Angrick 2 1739
29 1327 2 Johannes Trotzke 0 : 1 Moritz Rempe 2 1714
30 1163 2 Alisa Semenova ½ : ½ Kevin Kololli 2 1596
31 1120 2 Jan Daniel Niedwetzki 0 : 1 Anton Peter 2 1582
32 1538 2 Anne Kempe ½ : ½ Amina Sherif 2 1345
33 1537 2 Huy Dat Nguyen 1 : 0 Olga Weis 2 1320
34 1504 2 Christoph Blösch 1 : 0 Katharina Allin 2 1256
35 1469 2 Adrian Rausch 1 : 0 Jakob Speck 2 987
36 1065 2 Janina Schröder 0 : 1 Julia Halas 2 1424
37 1390 2 Daniel Klodt ½ : ½ Jessica Wallat 2 1277
38 1158 2 Larissa Kast 0 : 1 Sophie Müller 2 1386
39 1385 Selina Moses 1 : 0 Fin Niklas Tiedemann 1525
40 1070 Katharina Schmid ½ : ½ Adrian Gschnitzer 1496
41 1095 Stefanie Silber 0 : 1 Clemens Blumenthal 1494
42 1273 1 Kolja Kühn ½ : ½ Angelina Richardt 1 1146
43 1252 1 Leia Lederer 1 : 0 Marie Oberhofer 1 1068
44 1043 1 Katerina Torgashov 1 : 0 Alina Usczeck 1 1219
45 1156 1 Sabrina Ley 0 : 1 Anna Zech 1 957
46 996 ½ Anna Boussonville 1 : 0 Luise Uffrecht 1 958
47 1204 0 Hannah Möller 1 : 0 Anna Weiten 0 872