Ergebnisse 5. Runde
DEM U12 11. – 19.06.2011 in Oberhof

Dienstag, 14.06.2011 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1939 4 Sebastian Zsomber Péczely 0 : 1 Kevin Schröder 4 1867
2 1799 4 Florian Dürr ½ : ½ Denis Mager 1763
3 1956 3 Leonid Sawlin 1 : 0 Konstantin Urban 3 1648
4 1656 3 Paula Wiesner 0 : 1 Robert Baskin 3 1955
5 1647 3 Alexander Kitze 1 : 0 Thore Perske 3 1891
6 1645 3 Clara Victoria Graf 0 : 1 Arshak Ovsepyan 3 1877
7 1644 3 Alexander Petrashov ½ : ½ Gregor Flüchter 3 1799
8 1641 3 Cedric Niediek 0 : 1 Dmitrij Kollars 3 1759
9 1634 3 Sebastian Pallas ½ : ½ Marian Can Nothnagel 3 1758
10 1747 3 Marco Riehle 0 : 1 Patrick Höglauer 3 1611
11 1590 3 Carolin Diener 0 : 1 Raphael Lagunow 3 1739
12 1545 3 Alexander Surguchov 0 : 1 Robert Scholz 3 1687
13 1759 Roven Vogel 1 : 0 Balint Balazs 1587
14 1641 Florian Schmekel ½ : ½ Moritz Greßmann 1738
15 1680 Juri Reimers 1 : 0 Lea Maria Brandl 1579
16 1608 Tobias Schmidt ½ : ½ Alexej Paulsen 1672
17 1350 Felix Bugdahl 0 : 1 Oliver Schackmann 1642
18 1714 2 Moritz Rempe 0 : 1 Bruno Kreyssig 2 1587
19 1582 2 Anton Peter 0 : 1 Christian Gheng 2 1654
20 1648 2 Kilian Böhning 1 : 0 Anne Kempe 2 1538
21 1645 2 Kai-Christian Bruns 1 : 0 Adrian Rausch 2 1469
22 1643 2 David Kaplun 1 : 0 Daniel Klodt 2 1390
23 1637 2 Fiona Sieber 1 : 0 Johannes Trotzke 2 1327
24 1576 2 Jakob Scheinhütte 1 : 0 Nathalie Wächter 2 1634
25 1361 2 Lucie Sadewasser ½ : ½ Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin 2 1601
26 1596 2 Kevin Kololli 0 : 1 Anna Denkert 2 1173
27 1356 2 Teodora Rogozenco ½ : ½ David Krüger 2 1594
28 1591 2 Noam Bergauz 1 : 0 Jan Daniel Niedwetzki 2 1120
29 1345 2 Amina Sherif 0 : 1 Felix Schulte 2 1573
30 1320 2 Olga Weis 0 : 1 Lennart Köhn 2 1554
31 1497 2 Vinzent Spitzl ½ : ½ Huy Dat Nguyen 1537
32 1424 Julia Halas ½ : ½ Philipp Angrick 1739
33 1572 Anna Nobis 1 : 0 Clemens Blumenthal 1494
34 1567 Jakob Hartmann 1 : 0 Selina Moses 1385
35 1277 Jessica Wallat ½ : ½ Christoph Blösch 1504
36 1496 Adrian Gschnitzer 0 : 1 Niclas Burg 1311
37 1525 1 Fin Niklas Tiedemann ½ : ½ Stefanie Silber 1 1095
38 1386 1 Sophie Müller 1 : 0 Sabrina Ley 1 1156
39 1068 1 Marie Oberhofer 0 : 1 Christoph Hoffmann 1 1360
40 1273 1 Kolja Kühn 0 : 1 Janina Schröder 1 1065
41 1256 1 Katharina Allin 1 : 0 Katerina Torgashov 1 1043
42 987 1 Jakob Speck 1 : 0 Leia Lederer 1 1252
43 957 1 Anna Zech 0 : 1 Alisa Semenova 1 1163
44 958 1 Luise Uffrecht 0 : 1 Larissa Kast 1 1158
45 1070 ½ Katharina Schmid 1 : 0 Anna Boussonville ½ 996
46 1219 0 Alina Usczeck 1 : 0 Anna Weiten 0 872
47 1146 0 Angelina Richardt 1 : 0 Hannah Möller 0 1204