Ergebnisse 4. Runde
DEM U12 11. – 19.06.2011 in Oberhof

Montag, 13.06.2011 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1867 3 Kevin Schröder 1 : 0 Leonid Sawlin 3 1956
2 1759 3 Dmitrij Kollars 0 : 1 Sebastian Zsomber Péczely 3 1939
3 1891 3 Thore Perske 0 : 1 Florian Dürr 3 1799
4 1955 Robert Baskin ½ : ½ Sebastian Pallas 1634
5 1799 Gregor Flüchter ½ : ½ Cedric Niediek 1641
6 1587 Balint Balazs 0 : 1 Denis Mager 1763
7 1687 Robert Scholz ½ : ½ Marco Riehle 1747
8 1877 2 Arshak Ovsepyan 1 : 0 Fiona Sieber 2 1637
9 1642 2 Oliver Schackmann ½ : ½ Roven Vogel 2 1759
10 1758 2 Marian Can Nothnagel 1 : 0 Bruno Kreyssig 2 1587
11 1739 2 Raphael Lagunow 1 : 0 Noam Bergauz 2 1591
12 1601 2 Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin 0 : 1 Paula Wiesner 2 1656
13 1611 2 Patrick Höglauer 1 : 0 Kilian Böhning 2 1648
14 1648 2 Konstantin Urban 1 : 0 Anton Peter 2 1582
15 1594 2 David Krüger 0 : 1 Alexander Kitze 2 1647
16 1645 2 Clara Victoria Graf 1 : 0 Jakob Scheinhütte 2 1576
17 1590 2 Carolin Diener 1 : 0 Kai-Christian Bruns 2 1645
18 1644 2 Alexander Petrashov 1 : 0 Anne Kempe 2 1538
19 1545 2 Alexander Surguchov 1 : 0 David Kaplun 2 1643
20 1738 Moritz Greßmann 1 : 0 Amina Sherif 2 1345
21 1554 Lennart Köhn ½ : ½ Moritz Rempe 1714
22 1537 Huy Dat Nguyen 0 : 1 Juri Reimers 1680
23 1672 Alexej Paulsen 1 : 0 Adrian Gschnitzer 1496
24 1504 Christoph Blösch 0 : 1 Florian Schmekel 1641
25 1494 Clemens Blumenthal 0 : 1 Tobias Schmidt 1608
26 1469 Adrian Rausch ½ : ½ Kevin Kololli 1596
27 1579 Lea Maria Brandl 1 : 0 Julia Halas 1424
28 1350 Felix Bugdahl 1 : 0 Anna Nobis 1572
29 1739 1 Philipp Angrick ½ : ½ Lucie Sadewasser 1361
30 1654 1 Christian Gheng 1 : 0 Larissa Kast 1 1158
31 1634 1 Nathalie Wächter 1 : 0 Marie Oberhofer 1 1068
32 1573 1 Felix Schulte 1 : 0 Katerina Torgashov 1 1043
33 1311 1 Niclas Burg ½ : ½ Jakob Hartmann 1 1567
34 1173 1 Anna Denkert 1 : 0 Fin Niklas Tiedemann 1 1525
35 1156 1 Sabrina Ley 0 : 1 Vinzent Spitzl 1 1497
36 1390 1 Daniel Klodt 1 : 0 Jakob Speck 1 987
37 1120 1 Jan Daniel Niedwetzki 1 : 0 Sophie Müller 1 1386
38 1095 1 Stefanie Silber 0 : 1 Teodora Rogozenco 1 1356
39 1327 1 Johannes Trotzke 1 : 0 Anna Zech 1 957
40 1065 1 Janina Schröder 0 : 1 Olga Weis 1 1320
41 1385 ½ Selina Moses 1 : 0 Katharina Schmid ½ 1070
42 996 ½ Anna Boussonville 0 : 1 Jessica Wallat ½ 1277
43 1163 ½ Alisa Semenova ½ : ½ Luise Uffrecht ½ 958
44 1360 0 Christoph Hoffmann 1 : 0 Alina Usczeck 0 1219
45 1204 0 Hannah Möller 0 : 1 Kolja Kühn 0 1273
46 872 0 Anna Weiten 0 : 1 Katharina Allin 0 1256
47 1252 0 Leia Lederer 1 : 0 Angelina Richardt 0 1146