Ergebnisse 2. Runde
DEM U12 11. – 19.06.2011 in Oberhof

Sonntag, 12.06.2011 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1643 1 David Kaplun 0 : 1 Leonid Sawlin 1 1956
2 1642 1 Oliver Schackmann 0 : 1 Sebastian Zsomber Péczely 1 1939
3 1891 1 Thore Perske 1 : 0 Florian Schmekel 1 1641
4 1641 1 Cedric Niediek + : - Arshak Ovsepyan 1 1877
5 1867 1 Kevin Schröder 1 : 0 Fiona Sieber 1 1637
6 1634 1 Nathalie Wächter 0 : 1 Florian Dürr 1 1799
7 1799 1 Gregor Flüchter ½ : ½ Sebastian Pallas 1 1634
8 1611 1 Patrick Höglauer ½ : ½ Denis Mager 1 1763
9 1759 1 Dmitrij Kollars 1 : 0 Tobias Schmidt 1 1608
10 1758 1 Marian Can Nothnagel ½ : ½ Kevin Kololli 1 1596
11 1601 1 Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin 0 : 1 Marco Riehle 1 1747
12 1738 1 Moritz Greßmann ½ : ½ Noam Bergauz 1 1591
13 1594 1 David Krüger 1 : 0 Moritz Rempe 1 1714
14 1687 1 Robert Scholz 1 : 0 Bruno Kreyssig 1 1587
15 1587 1 Balint Balazs 1 : 0 Juri Reimers 1 1680
16 1672 1 Alexej Paulsen 0 : 1 Anton Peter 1 1582
17 1579 1 Lea Maria Brandl ½ : ½ Paula Wiesner 1 1656
18 1576 1 Jakob Scheinhütte 0 : 1 Kilian Böhning 1 1648
19 1390 1 Daniel Klodt 0 : 1 Alexander Kitze 1 1647
20 1645 1 Clara Victoria Graf 1 : 0 Amina Sherif 1 1345
21 1320 1 Olga Weis 0 : 1 Kai-Christian Bruns 1 1645
22 1644 1 Alexander Petrashov 1 : 0 Katerina Torgashov 1 1043
23 1955 ½ Robert Baskin 1 : 0 Julia Halas ½ 1424
24 1739 ½ Raphael Lagunow ½ : ½ Roven Vogel ½ 1759
25 1496 ½ Adrian Gschnitzer 1 : 0 Anna Nobis ½ 1572
26 1311 0 Niclas Burg 0 : 1 Philipp Angrick 0 1739
27 1654 0 Christian Gheng 1 : 0 Jessica Wallat 0 1277
28 1648 0 Konstantin Urban 1 : 0 Kolja Kühn 0 1273
29 1590 0 Carolin Diener 1 : 0 Katharina Allin 0 1256
30 1573 0 Felix Schulte 1 : 0 Leia Lederer 0 1252
31 1567 0 Jakob Hartmann 1 : 0 Alina Usczeck 0 1219
32 1204 0 Hannah Möller 0 : 1 Lennart Köhn 0 1554
33 1545 0 Alexander Surguchov 1 : 0 Anna Denkert 0 1173
34 1163 0 Alisa Semenova 0 : 1 Anne Kempe 0 1538
35 1537 0 Huy Dat Nguyen 1 : 0 Larissa Kast 0 1158
36 1156 0 Sabrina Ley 0 : 1 Fin Niklas Tiedemann 0 1525
37 1504 0 Christoph Blösch 1 : 0 Angelina Richardt 0 1146
38 1120 0 Jan Daniel Niedwetzki 0 : 1 Vinzent Spitzl 0 1497
39 1070 0 Katharina Schmid ½ : ½ Clemens Blumenthal 0 1494
40 1469 0 Adrian Rausch 1 : 0 Stefanie Silber 0 1095
41 1065 0 Janina Schröder 0 : 1 Sophie Müller 0 1386
42 1385 0 Selina Moses 0 : 1 Marie Oberhofer 0 1068
43 996 0 Anna Boussonville ½ : ½ Lucie Sadewasser 0 1361
44 1360 0 Christoph Hoffmann 0 : 1 Jakob Speck 0 987
45 958 0 Luise Uffrecht ½ : ½ Teodora Rogozenco 0 1356
46 1350 0 Felix Bugdahl 1 : 0 Anna Zech 0 957
47 1327 0 Johannes Trotzke 1 : 0 Anna Weiten 0 872