Ergebnisse 1. Runde
DEM U12 11. – 19.06.2011 in Oberhof

Sonntag, 12.06.2011 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1956 Leonid Sawlin 1 : 0 Felix Schulte 1573
2 1572 Anna Nobis ½ : ½ Robert Baskin 1955
3 1939 Sebastian Zsomber Péczely 1 : 0 Jakob Hartmann 1567
4 1554 Lennart Köhn 0 : 1 Thore Perske 1891
5 1877 Arshak Ovsepyan 1 : 0 Alexander Surguchov 1545
6 1538 Anne Kempe 0 : 1 Kevin Schröder 1867
7 1799 Florian Dürr 1 : 0 Huy Dat Nguyen 1537
8 1525 Fin Niklas Tiedemann 0 : 1 Gregor Flüchter 1799
9 1763 Denis Mager 1 : 0 Christoph Blösch 1504
10 1497 Vinzent Spitzl 0 : 1 Dmitrij Kollars 1759
11 1759 Roven Vogel ½ : ½ Adrian Gschnitzer 1496
12 1494 Clemens Blumenthal 0 : 1 Marian Can Nothnagel 1758
13 1747 Marco Riehle 1 : 0 Adrian Rausch 1469
14 1424 Julia Halas ½ : ½ Raphael Lagunow 1739
15 1739 Philipp Angrick 0 : 1 Daniel Klodt 1390
16 1386 Sophie Müller 0 : 1 Moritz Greßmann 1738
17 1714 Moritz Rempe 1 : 0 Selina Moses 1385
18 1361 Lucie Sadewasser 0 : 1 Robert Scholz 1687
19 1680 Juri Reimers 1 : 0 Christoph Hoffmann 1360
20 1356 Teodora Rogozenco 0 : 1 Alexej Paulsen 1672
21 1656 Paula Wiesner 1 : 0 Felix Bugdahl 1350
22 1345 Amina Sherif 1 : 0 Christian Gheng 1654
23 1648 Kilian Böhning 1 : 0 Johannes Trotzke 1327
24 1320 Olga Weis 1 : 0 Konstantin Urban 1648
25 1647 Alexander Kitze 1 : 0 Niclas Burg 1311
26 1277 Jessica Wallat 0 : 1 Clara Victoria Graf 1645
27 1645 Kai-Christian Bruns 1 : 0 Kolja Kühn 1273
28 1256 Katharina Allin 0 : 1 Alexander Petrashov 1644
29 1643 David Kaplun 1 : 0 Leia Lederer 1252
30 1219 Alina Usczeck 0 : 1 Oliver Schackmann 1642
31 1641 Florian Schmekel 1 : 0 Hannah Möller 1204
32 1173 Anna Denkert 0 : 1 Cedric Niediek 1641
33 1637 Fiona Sieber 1 : 0 Alisa Semenova 1163
34 1158 Larissa Kast 0 : 1 Nathalie Wächter 1634
35 1634 Sebastian Pallas 1 : 0 Sabrina Ley 1156
36 1146 Angelina Richardt 0 : 1 Patrick Höglauer 1611
37 1608 Tobias Schmidt 1 : 0 Jan Daniel Niedwetzki 1120
38 1095 Stefanie Silber 0 : 1 Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin 1601
39 1596 Kevin Kololli 1 : 0 Katharina Schmid 1070
40 1068 Marie Oberhofer 0 : 1 David Krüger 1594
41 1591 Noam Bergauz 1 : 0 Janina Schröder 1065
42 1043 Katerina Torgashov 1 : 0 Carolin Diener 1590
43 1587 Bruno Kreyssig 1 : 0 Anna Boussonville 996
44 987 Jakob Speck 0 : 1 Balint Balazs 1587
45 1582 Anton Peter 1 : 0 Luise Uffrecht 958
46 957 Anna Zech 0 : 1 Lea Maria Brandl 1579
47 1576 Jakob Scheinhütte 1 : 0 Anna Weiten 872