Ergebnisse 11. Runde
DEM U12 11. – 19.06.2011 in Oberhof

Sonnabend, 18.06.2011 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1799 Gregor Flüchter ½ : ½ Kevin Schröder 9 1867
2 1955 8 Robert Baskin ½ : ½ Dmitrij Kollars 1759
3 1611 Patrick Höglauer 1 : 0 Roven Vogel 7 1759
4 1739 7 Raphael Lagunow 1 : 0 Arshak Ovsepyan 7 1877
5 1799 Florian Dürr 0 : 1 Sebastian Zsomber Péczely 7 1939
6 1587 Balint Balazs 0 : 1 Thore Perske 1891
7 1763 Denis Mager 1 : 0 Fiona Sieber 1637
8 1680 Juri Reimers 1 : 0 Moritz Greßmann 1738
9 1648 Kilian Böhning 0 : 1 Robert Scholz 1687
10 1645 6 Clara Victoria Graf ½ : ½ Alexander Petrashov 1644
11 1758 6 Marian Can Nothnagel ½ : ½ Huy Dat Nguyen 6 1537
12 1591 6 Noam Bergauz ½ : ½ David Kaplun 6 1643
13 1634 6 Sebastian Pallas 1 : 0 Bruno Kreyssig 6 1587
14 1608 Tobias Schmidt 0 : 1 Leonid Sawlin 1956
15 1747 Marco Riehle 0 : 1 David Krüger 1594
16 1567 Jakob Hartmann 0 : 1 Moritz Rempe 1714
17 1496 Adrian Gschnitzer 1 : 0 Konstantin Urban 1648
18 1647 Alexander Kitze 1 : 0 Lea Maria Brandl 1579
19 1497 Vinzent Spitzl 1 : 0 Florian Schmekel 1641
20 1641 Cedric Niediek 1 : 0 Jakob Scheinhütte 1576
21 1739 5 Philipp Angrick ½ : ½ Adrian Rausch 1469
22 1573 5 Felix Schulte 1 : 0 Alexej Paulsen 5 1672
23 1572 5 Anna Nobis ½ : ½ Paula Wiesner 5 1656
24 1356 5 Teodora Rogozenco 0 : 1 Christian Gheng 5 1654
25 1645 5 Kai-Christian Bruns ½ : ½ Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin 5 1601
26 1545 5 Alexander Surguchov ½ : ½ Oliver Schackmann 5 1642
27 1590 Carolin Diener ½ : ½ Lennart Köhn 5 1554
28 1361 Lucie Sadewasser ½ : ½ Nathalie Wächter 1634
29 1350 Felix Bugdahl 0 : 1 Kevin Kololli 1596
30 1320 Olga Weis 0 : 1 Anton Peter 1582
31 1256 Katharina Allin 0 : 1 Anne Kempe 1538
32 1504 Christoph Blösch 1 : 0 Niclas Burg 1311
33 1345 Amina Sherif 1 : 0 Clemens Blumenthal 4 1494
34 1327 4 Johannes Trotzke ½ : ½ Fin Niklas Tiedemann 4 1525
35 1424 4 Julia Halas 0 : 1 Larissa Kast 4 1158
36 1120 4 Jan Daniel Niedwetzki 1 : 0 Daniel Klodt 4 1390
37 1219 4 Alina Usczeck 1 : 0 Sophie Müller 4 1386
38 1385 4 Selina Moses 1 : 0 Jakob Speck 4 987
39 1277 4 Jessica Wallat 0 : 1 Christoph Hoffmann 4 1360
40 1065 Janina Schröder ½ : ½ Anna Denkert 1173
41 1146 Angelina Richardt - : + Anna Zech 957
42 1095 Stefanie Silber ½ : ½ Katerina Torgashov 1043
43 1204 3 Hannah Möller 1 : 0 Leia Lederer 1252
44 1156 3 Sabrina Ley 1 : 0 Alisa Semenova 3 1163
45 996 Anna Boussonville 0 : 1 Kolja Kühn 3 1273
46 958 Luise Uffrecht 1 : 0 Marie Oberhofer 3 1068
47 1070 2 Katharina Schmid 1 : 0 Anna Weiten ½ 872