Ergebnisse 8. Runde
6. ODEM U25 30.05. – 07.06.2009 in Willingen

Freitag, 05.06.2009 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2229 Raiko Siebarth ½ : ½ Atila Gajo Figura 2396
2 1908 Marco Siebarth 0 : 1 Florian Wagner 2254
3 2243 Michael Coenen 0 : 1 Daniel Gölz 2092
4 1985 Thomas Tschlatscher 1 : 0 Syang Zhou 2131
5 2129 Hendrik Mantler 1 : 0 Marcel Kyas 2120
6 2119 Christian Schneider ½ : ½ Jan Klippel 1967
7 2034 Alexander Wurm 0 : 1 Lukas Seidler 1805
8 1897 Johannes Ackermann ½ : ½ Simon Weißbeck 1982
9 1843 Carsten Becker ½ : ½ Jan-Hendrik Müller 2040
10 1805 Eric Stövesand ½ : ½ Achim Wild 2006
11 1685 Rick Frischmann ½ : ½ Andy Sievers 1971
12 1950 Falk Eidner ½ : ½ Michael Ehlers 1803
13 1929 Arne Hinz 1 : 0 Tim Höpfner 1676
14 1873 Ajandhan Thananbalasingam 1 : 0 Dennis Adelhütte 1712
15 2052 Larissa Erben ½ : ½ Timo Stark 1699
16 1630 Cedric Holle 0 : 1 Simon Bart 1924
17 1589 Martin Rummer 0 : 1 Benedikt Nehls 1902
18 1879 Denis Müller 0 : 1 Alexander Valet 1550
19 1815 Felix Ohnesorg ½ : ½ Eiki Takeuchi 1882
20 1566 Eda Orhan ½ : ½ Philipp Müller 1870
21 1803 Matthias Schmidt ½ : ½ Julian Kabitzke 1859
22 1857 Philipp Wenninger ½ : ½ Daniel Fernschild 1816
23 1818 Andrej Klebanov ½ : ½ Johannes Schneider 1643
24 1870 Alexei Kropman 1 : 0 Lysan Stemmler 1698
25 1638 Daniel Reksten ½ : ½ Zixiao Yin 1826
26 1653 Andreas Gefnider 0 : 1 Nassim Azizi 1808
27 1782 Gerd Windjäger 1 : 0 Jonas Kuckling 1577
28 1729 Justus Matschewsky 1 : 0 Eric Holle 1519
29 1720 Kateryna Nekrasova 1 : 0 Markus Kempe 1348
30 1619 Valon Durmisi 0 : 1 Cosmin Alexandru Ivascu 1937
31 1599 Stefan Laqua ½ : ½ Mirko Neitzel 1878
32 1836 Timo Lebeda 1 : 0 Fabius Sasse 1579
33 1506 Julia Wang 0 : 1 Patrick Werner 1805
34 1426 Nadja Plumbaum 0 : 1 Jeffrey Paulus 1767
35 1767 Manuel Berger 1 : 0 Andreas Rosenberger 1478
36 1221 Katherina Triantafillidis 0 : 1 Sven Stark 1763
37 1701 Maximilian Popp 1 : 0 Daniel Goldbeck 1391
38 1330 Benjamin Bangert 0 : 1 Cedric Neumair 1789
39 1451 Markus Kulling 0 : 1 Matthias Armbrust 1679
40 1269 Justina Schreiber ½ : ½ Christoph Baier 1671
41 1043 Philipp Röhlich 0 : 1 Andreas Jorczik 1617
42 1599 Sabrina Bachem 0 : 1 Joachim Daniel Weißbeck 1461
43 1522 Leander Hirschberg ½ : ½ Jonas Mann 1296
44 1615 Matthew Herbst 1 : 0 Yannik Weber 1236
45 1340 Dorian Neumair 0 : 1 Evi Rummer 1439
46 1380 Fabian Sailer 0 : 1 Caren Brühan 1265
47 1491 Andreas Usov ½ : ½ Philipp Nobis 1261
48 900 Manuel Batora 0 : 1 Bärbel Rummer 1476
49 1381 Annabelle Marquardt ½ : ½ Lukas Lebeda 1465
50 1440 Felix Schirra 0 : 1 Franziska Mehling 1257
51 1257 Elisabeth Alt ½ : ½ Kevin Klosa 1453
52 1386 David Wachinger 1 : 0 Jesper Polert 779
53 1141 Lisa Reksten 1 : 0 Lukas Zeller 1338
54 1197 Linus Kuckling 1 : 0 Ina Eichstaedt 887
55 1166 Ahmet Kilic 1 : 0 Till Michels 968
56 795 Niklas Holle 1 : 0 Sascha Moses
57 923 Zoe Triantafillidis + : - N. N.