Ergebnisse 9. Runde
6. ODEM U25 30.05. – 07.06.2009 in Willingen

Sonnabend, 06.06.2009 10:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2396 Atila Gajo Figura 1 : 0 Hendrik Mantler 2129
2 2254 Florian Wagner ½ : ½ Thomas Tschlatscher 1985
3 2092 Daniel Gölz 1 : 0 Raiko Siebarth 2229
4 1805 Lukas Seidler 1 : 0 Marco Siebarth 1908
5 2131 Syang Zhou ½ : ½ Michael Coenen 2243
6 2120 Marcel Kyas 1 : 0 Christian Schneider 2119
7 1967 Jan Klippel 0 : 1 Arne Hinz 1929
8 1924 Simon Bart 0 : 1 Ajandhan Thananbalasingam 1873
9 1550 Alexander Valet 0 : 1 Alexander Wurm 2034
10 1902 Benedikt Nehls 1 : 0 Johannes Ackermann 1897
11 2040 Jan-Hendrik Müller 1 : 0 Falk Eidner 1950
12 2006 Achim Wild 0 : 1 Carsten Becker 1843
13 1982 Simon Weißbeck 1 : 0 Rick Frischmann 1685
14 1971 Andy Sievers ½ : ½ Eric Stövesand 1805
15 1803 Michael Ehlers ½ : ½ Larissa Erben 2052
16 1712 Dennis Adelhütte 0 : 1 Alexei Kropman 1870
17 1808 Nassim Azizi 1 : 0 Kateryna Nekrasova 1720
18 1699 Timo Stark 1 : 0 Gerd Windjäger 1782
19 1676 Tim Höpfner ½ : ½ Justus Matschewsky 1729
20 1937 Cosmin Alexandru Ivascu 0 : 1 Matthias Schmidt 1803
21 1882 Eiki Takeuchi 1 : 0 Maximilian Popp 1701
22 1805 Patrick Werner ½ : ½ Denis Müller 1879
23 1870 Philipp Müller ½ : ½ Manuel Berger 1767
24 1859 Julian Kabitzke 1 : 0 Cedric Holle 1630
25 1767 Jeffrey Paulus 1 : 0 Philipp Wenninger 1857
26 1763 Sven Stark 0 : 1 Timo Lebeda 1836
27 1566 Eda Orhan 0 : 1 Andrej Klebanov 1818
28 1816 Daniel Fernschild 1 : 0 Martin Rummer 1589
29 1643 Johannes Schneider ½ : ½ Felix Ohnesorg 1815
30 1826 Zixiao Yin 1 : 0 Andreas Jorczik 1617
31 1789 Cedric Neumair ½ : ½ Joachim Daniel Weißbeck 1461
32 1679 Matthias Armbrust 1 : 0 Daniel Reksten 1638
33 1878 Mirko Neitzel 1 : 0 Jonas Kuckling 1577
34 1698 Lysan Stemmler 0 : 1 Stefan Laqua 1599
35 1519 Eric Holle 0 : 1 Andreas Gefnider 1653
36 1348 Markus Kempe 0 : 1 Valon Durmisi 1619
37 1265 Caren Brühan 0 : 1 Matthew Herbst 1615
38 1439 Evi Rummer 0 : 1 Christoph Baier 1671
39 1579 Fabius Sasse 1 : 0 Benjamin Bangert 1330
40 1391 Daniel Goldbeck 0 : 1 Leander Hirschberg 1522
41 1296 Jonas Mann 0 : 1 Julia Wang 1506
42 1478 Andreas Rosenberger ½ : ½ Justina Schreiber 1269
43 1476 Bärbel Rummer 1 : 0 Katherina Triantafillidis 1221
44 1257 Franziska Mehling 0 : 1 Nadja Plumbaum 1426
45 1197 Linus Kuckling 0 : 1 Sabrina Bachem 1599
46 1236 Yannik Weber ½ : ½ Markus Kulling 1451
47 1141 Lisa Reksten 0 : 1 David Wachinger 1386
48 1261 Philipp Nobis 0 : 1 Philipp Röhlich 1043
49 1380 Fabian Sailer 0 : 1 Andreas Usov 1491
50 1465 Lukas Lebeda 1 : 0 Dorian Neumair 1340
51 1166 Ahmet Kilic ½ : ½ Annabelle Marquardt 1381
52 1453 Kevin Klosa 1 : 0 Niklas Holle 795
53 923 Zoe Triantafillidis 0 : 1 Elisabeth Alt 1257
54 1338 Lukas Zeller 1 : 0 Manuel Batora 900
55 779 Jesper Polert 0 : 1 Felix Schirra 1440
56 968 Till Michels 0 : 1 Sascha Moses
57 887 Ina Eichstaedt + : - N. N.