Ergebnisse 7. Runde
6. ODEM U25 30.05. – 07.06.2009 in Willingen

Donnerstag, 04.06.2009 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2396 Atila Gajo Figura ½ : ½ Marco Siebarth 1908
2 2254 Florian Wagner ½ : ½ Syang Zhou 2131
3 2120 Marcel Kyas ½ : ½ Michael Coenen 2243
4 1982 Simon Weißbeck 0 : 1 Raiko Siebarth 2229
5 1971 Andy Sievers 0 : 1 Hendrik Mantler 2129
6 2092 Daniel Gölz 1 : 0 Arne Hinz 1929
7 1712 Dennis Adelhütte 0 : 1 Thomas Tschlatscher 1985
8 2119 Christian Schneider 1 : 0 Denis Müller 1879
9 1967 Jan Klippel 1 : 0 Larissa Erben 2052
10 1902 Benedikt Nehls 0 : 1 Alexander Wurm 2034
11 1676 Tim Höpfner ½ : ½ Simon Bart 1924
12 1859 Julian Kabitzke 0 : 1 Johannes Ackermann 1897
13 1805 Lukas Seidler 1 : 0 Eiki Takeuchi 1882
14 2006 Achim Wild 1 : 0 Philipp Wenninger 1857
15 2040 Jan-Hendrik Müller 1 : 0 Kateryna Nekrasova 1720
16 1698 Lysan Stemmler 0 : 1 Falk Eidner 1950
17 1348 Markus Kempe 0 : 1 Ajandhan Thananbalasingam 1873
18 1870 Philipp Müller ½ : ½ Matthias Schmidt 1803
19 1843 Carsten Becker 1 : 0 Gerd Windjäger 1782
20 1826 Zixiao Yin 0 : 1 Rick Frischmann 1685
21 1805 Eric Stövesand 1 : 0 Andreas Gefnider 1653
22 1803 Michael Ehlers 1 : 0 Daniel Reksten 1638
23 1643 Johannes Schneider ½ : ½ Alexei Kropman 1870
24 1878 Mirko Neitzel 0 : 1 Cedric Holle 1630
25 1550 Alexander Valet 1 : 0 Timo Lebeda 1836
26 1808 Nassim Azizi ½ : ½ Valon Durmisi 1619
27 1767 Jeffrey Paulus 0 : 1 Martin Rummer 1589
28 1391 Daniel Goldbeck 0 : 1 Timo Stark 1699
29 1937 Cosmin Alexandru Ivascu ½ : ½ Maximilian Popp 1701
30 1679 Matthias Armbrust 0 : 1 Andrej Klebanov 1818
31 1816 Daniel Fernschild 1 : 0 Leander Hirschberg 1522
32 1671 Christoph Baier 0 : 1 Felix Ohnesorg 1815
33 1805 Patrick Werner ½ : ½ Fabius Sasse 1579
34 1789 Cedric Neumair 0 : 1 Eda Orhan 1566
35 1763 Sven Stark ½ : ½ Nadja Plumbaum 1426
36 1617 Andreas Jorczik 0 : 1 Justus Matschewsky 1729
37 1451 Markus Kulling ½ : ½ Sabrina Bachem 1599
38 1577 Jonas Kuckling 1 : 0 Dorian Neumair 1340
39 1519 Eric Holle 1 : 0 Fabian Sailer 1380
40 1461 Joachim Daniel Weißbeck ½ : ½ Philipp Röhlich 1043
41 1465 Lukas Lebeda 0 : 1 Manuel Berger 1767
42 1439 Evi Rummer ½ : ½ Matthew Herbst 1615
43 1476 Bärbel Rummer 0 : 1 Stefan Laqua 1599
44 1506 Julia Wang 1 : 0 Annabelle Marquardt 1381
45 1491 Andreas Usov 0 : 1 Benjamin Bangert 1330
46 1257 Franziska Mehling 0 : 1 Andreas Rosenberger 1478
47 1453 Kevin Klosa 0 : 1 Katherina Triantafillidis 1221
48 1236 Yannik Weber 1 : 0 Felix Schirra 1440
49 1296 Jonas Mann 1 : 0 David Wachinger 1386
50 1269 Justina Schreiber 1 : 0 Lisa Reksten 1141
51 1338 Lukas Zeller ½ : ½ Linus Kuckling 1197
52 1265 Caren Brühan 1 : 0 Niklas Holle 795
53 1261 Philipp Nobis 1 : 0 Ina Eichstaedt 887
54 779 Jesper Polert ½ : ½ Elisabeth Alt 1257
55 Sascha Moses 0 : 1 Manuel Batora 900
56 968 Till Michels 1 : 0 Zoe Triantafillidis 923
57 1166 Ahmet Kilic + : - N. N.