Ergebnisse 6. Runde
6. ODEM U25 30.05. – 07.06.2009 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 03.06.2009 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2131 Syang Zhou 0 : 1 Atila Gajo Figura 2396
2 1908 Marco Siebarth 1 : 0 Dennis Adelhütte 1712
3 2052 Larissa Erben 0 : 1 Florian Wagner 2254
4 2243 Michael Coenen 1 : 0 Jan Klippel 1967
5 2034 Alexander Wurm 0 : 1 Marcel Kyas 2120
6 1985 Thomas Tschlatscher ½ : ½ Daniel Gölz 2092
7 1929 Arne Hinz ½ : ½ Christian Schneider 2119
8 2229 Raiko Siebarth 1 : 0 Zixiao Yin 1826
9 2129 Hendrik Mantler 1 : 0 Michael Ehlers 1803
10 1971 Andy Sievers 1 : 0 Achim Wild 2006
11 1950 Falk Eidner 0 : 1 Simon Weißbeck 1982
12 1805 Lukas Seidler ½ : ½ Julian Kabitzke 1859
13 1782 Gerd Windjäger ½ : ½ Jan-Hendrik Müller 2040
14 1699 Timo Stark 0 : 1 Benedikt Nehls 1902
15 1879 Denis Müller 1 : 0 Jeffrey Paulus 1767
16 1873 Ajandhan Thananbalasingam ½ : ½ Johannes Schneider 1643
17 1676 Tim Höpfner 1 : 0 Alexei Kropman 1870
18 1685 Rick Frischmann ½ : ½ Philipp Müller 1870
19 1653 Andreas Gefnider ½ : ½ Carsten Becker 1843
20 1638 Daniel Reksten ½ : ½ Eric Stövesand 1805
21 1857 Philipp Wenninger 1 : 0 Cosmin Alexandru Ivascu 1937
22 1924 Simon Bart 1 : 0 Patrick Werner 1805
23 1897 Johannes Ackermann 1 : 0 Cedric Neumair 1789
24 1882 Eiki Takeuchi 1 : 0 Leander Hirschberg 1522
25 1818 Andrej Klebanov ½ : ½ Christoph Baier 1671
26 1566 Eda Orhan ½ : ½ Daniel Fernschild 1816
27 1815 Felix Ohnesorg ½ : ½ Andreas Jorczik 1617
28 1803 Matthias Schmidt 1 : 0 Jonas Kuckling 1577
29 1579 Fabius Sasse ½ : ½ Sven Stark 1763
30 1729 Justus Matschewsky 0 : 1 Markus Kempe 1348
31 1519 Eric Holle 0 : 1 Kateryna Nekrasova 1720
32 1461 Joachim Daniel Weißbeck 0 : 1 Lysan Stemmler 1698
33 1426 Nadja Plumbaum ½ : ½ Matthias Armbrust 1679
34 1043 Philipp Röhlich 0 : 1 Mirko Neitzel 1878
35 1836 Timo Lebeda 1 : 0 Andreas Usov 1491
36 1478 Andreas Rosenberger 0 : 1 Nassim Azizi 1808
37 1465 Lukas Lebeda 0 : 1 Cedric Holle 1630
38 1619 Valon Durmisi 1 : 0 Evi Rummer 1439
39 1599 Stefan Laqua 0 : 1 Daniel Goldbeck 1391
40 1381 Annabelle Marquardt 0 : 1 Martin Rummer 1589
41 1330 Benjamin Bangert 0 : 1 Alexander Valet 1550
42 1767 Manuel Berger ½ : ½ Bärbel Rummer 1476
43 1453 Kevin Klosa 0 : 1 Maximilian Popp 1701
44 1615 Matthew Herbst ½ : ½ Julia Wang 1506
45 1599 Sabrina Bachem 1 : 0 Lukas Zeller 1338
46 795 Niklas Holle 0 : 1 Markus Kulling 1451
47 1440 Felix Schirra ½ : ½ Jonas Mann 1296
48 1386 David Wachinger ½ : ½ Justina Schreiber 1269
49 1380 Fabian Sailer 1 : 0 Philipp Nobis 1261
50 1340 Dorian Neumair 1 : 0 Linus Kuckling 1197
51 1257 Elisabeth Alt ½ : ½ Caren Brühan 1265
52 923 Zoe Triantafillidis 0 : 1 Franziska Mehling 1257
53 1221 Katherina Triantafillidis 1 : 0 Sascha Moses
54 900 Manuel Batora 0 : 1 Yannik Weber 1236
55 1141 Lisa Reksten 1 : 0 Ahmet Kilic 1166
56 887 Ina Eichstaedt 1 : 0 Till Michels 968
57 779 Jesper Polert + : - Benjamin Bruno Gröning