Ergebnisse 3. Runde
6. ODEM U25 30.05. – 07.06.2009 in Willingen

Montag, 01.06.2009 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2396 Atila Gajo Figura 1 : 0 Denis Müller 1879
2 2243 Michael Coenen 1 : 0 Ajandhan Thananbalasingam 1873
3 1878 Mirko Neitzel 0 : 1 Raiko Siebarth 2229
4 2131 Syang Zhou 1 : 0 Philipp Müller 1870
5 1870 Alexei Kropman 0 : 1 Larissa Erben 2052
6 1805 Patrick Werner 0 : 1 Alexander Wurm 2034
7 2006 Achim Wild ½ : ½ Lukas Seidler 1805
8 1805 Eric Stövesand 0 : 1 Falk Eidner 1950
9 1712 Dennis Adelhütte 1 : 0 Arne Hinz 1929
10 1630 Cedric Holle 0 : 1 Marco Siebarth 1908
11 1522 Leander Hirschberg ½ : ½ Johannes Ackermann 1897
12 1803 Michael Ehlers 0 : 1 Christian Schneider 2119
13 2040 Jan-Hendrik Müller ½ : ½ Philipp Wenninger 1857
14 1982 Simon Weißbeck 1 : 0 Matthias Schmidt 1803
15 1826 Zixiao Yin 0 : 1 Andy Sievers 1971
16 1937 Cosmin Alexandru Ivascu 0 : 1 Justus Matschewsky 1729
17 1924 Simon Bart ½ : ½ Manuel Berger 1767
18 1671 Christoph Baier 0 : 1 Hendrik Mantler 2129
19 1643 Johannes Schneider 0 : 1 Florian Wagner 2254
20 2120 Marcel Kyas 1 : 0 Andreas Gefnider 1653
21 2092 Daniel Gölz 1 : 0 Daniel Reksten 1638
22 1617 Andreas Jorczik 0 : 1 Thomas Tschlatscher 1985
23 1967 Jan Klippel 1 : 0 Valon Durmisi 1619
24 1902 Benedikt Nehls 1 : 0 Matthew Herbst 1615
25 1859 Julian Kabitzke 1 : 0 Stefan Laqua 1599
26 1843 Carsten Becker 1 : 0 Sabrina Bachem 1599
27 1589 Martin Rummer 1 : 0 Timo Lebeda 1836
28 1577 Jonas Kuckling ½ : ½ Andrej Klebanov 1818
29 1816 Daniel Fernschild ½ : ½ Fabius Sasse 1579
30 1550 Alexander Valet 1 : 0 Felix Ohnesorg 1815
31 1808 Nassim Azizi 1 : 0 Eric Holle 1519
32 1789 Cedric Neumair ½ : ½ Julia Wang 1506
33 1491 Andreas Usov 0 : 1 Gerd Windjäger 1782
34 1767 Jeffrey Paulus 1 : 0 Andreas Rosenberger 1478
35 1763 Sven Stark 1 : 0 Lukas Lebeda 1465
36 1720 Kateryna Nekrasova 0 : 1 Joachim Daniel Weißbeck 1461
37 1701 Maximilian Popp ½ : ½ Felix Schirra 1440
38 1451 Markus Kulling 0 : 1 Timo Stark 1699
39 1698 Lysan Stemmler 0 : 1 Nadja Plumbaum 1426
40 1439 Evi Rummer 0 : 1 Rick Frischmann 1685
41 1679 Matthias Armbrust 0 : 1 Philipp Röhlich 1043
42 1391 Daniel Goldbeck 0 : 1 Tim Höpfner 1676
43 1882 Eiki Takeuchi 1 : 0 Eda Orhan 1566
44 1476 Bärbel Rummer ½ : ½ Kevin Klosa 1453
45 1236 Yannik Weber ½ : ½ David Wachinger 1386
46 1381 Annabelle Marquardt 1 : 0 Katherina Triantafillidis 1221
47 1197 Linus Kuckling ½ : ½ Fabian Sailer 1380
48 1348 Markus Kempe 1 : 0 Ahmet Kilic 1166
49 1141 Lisa Reksten ½ : ½ Dorian Neumair 1340
50 1338 Lukas Zeller 1 : 0 Zoe Triantafillidis 923
51 968 Till Michels 0 : 1 Benjamin Bangert 1330
52 1296 Jonas Mann 1 : 0 Ina Eichstaedt 887
53 900 Manuel Batora 0 : 1 Justina Schreiber 1269
54 1265 Caren Brühan 1 : 0 Jesper Polert 779
55 795 Niklas Holle 0 : 1 Philipp Nobis 1261
56 1257 Franziska Mehling 1 : 0 Benjamin Bruno Gröning
57 Sascha Moses 0 : 1 Elisabeth Alt 1257