Ergebnisse 2. Runde
6. ODEM U25 30.05. – 07.06.2009 in Willingen

Sonntag, 31.05.2009 15:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1836 Timo Lebeda 0 : 1 Atila Gajo Figura 2396
2 1818 Andrej Klebanov 0 : 1 Michael Coenen 2243
3 2229 Raiko Siebarth 1 : 0 Carsten Becker 1843
4 1815 Felix Ohnesorg 0 : 1 Syang Zhou 2131
5 1805 Patrick Werner 1 : 0 Marcel Kyas 2120
6 2119 Christian Schneider ½ : ½ Zixiao Yin 1826
7 1805 Lukas Seidler 1 : 0 Daniel Gölz 2092
8 2052 Larissa Erben 1 : 0 Daniel Fernschild 1816
9 1803 Matthias Schmidt ½ : ½ Jan-Hendrik Müller 2040
10 2034 Alexander Wurm 1 : 0 Nassim Azizi 1808
11 1782 Gerd Windjäger 0 : 1 Achim Wild 2006
12 1985 Thomas Tschlatscher 0 : 1 Eric Stövesand 1805
13 1971 Andy Sievers ½ : ½ Michael Ehlers 1803
14 1950 Falk Eidner 1 : 0 Cedric Neumair 1789
15 1767 Manuel Berger ½ : ½ Cosmin Alexandru Ivascu 1937
16 1929 Arne Hinz 1 : 0 Jeffrey Paulus 1767
17 1729 Justus Matschewsky ½ : ½ Simon Bart 1924
18 1908 Marco Siebarth 1 : 0 Sven Stark 1763
19 1712 Dennis Adelhütte 1 : 0 Benedikt Nehls 1902
20 1897 Johannes Ackermann 1 : 0 Kateryna Nekrasova 1720
21 1879 Denis Müller 1 : 0 Maximilian Popp 1701
22 1699 Timo Stark 0 : 1 Mirko Neitzel 1878
23 1873 Ajandhan Thananbalasingam 1 : 0 Lysan Stemmler 1698
24 1685 Rick Frischmann 0 : 1 Alexei Kropman 1870
25 1870 Philipp Müller 1 : 0 Matthias Armbrust 1679
26 1522 Leander Hirschberg 1 : 0 Julian Kabitzke 1859
27 1857 Philipp Wenninger ½ : ½ Christoph Baier 1671
28 1566 Eda Orhan 0 : 1 Cedric Holle 1630
29 1453 Kevin Klosa 0 : 1 Simon Weißbeck 1982
30 2254 Florian Wagner 1 : 0 Eiki Takeuchi 1882
31 2129 Hendrik Mantler 1 : 0 Annabelle Marquardt 1381
32 1386 David Wachinger 0 : 1 Jan Klippel 1967
33 1676 Tim Höpfner 1 : 0 Markus Kempe 1348
34 1653 Andreas Gefnider 1 : 0 Lukas Zeller 1338
35 1380 Fabian Sailer 0 : 1 Johannes Schneider 1643
36 1638 Daniel Reksten 1 : 0 Jonas Mann 1296
37 1619 Valon Durmisi 1 : 0 Caren Brühan 1265
38 1340 Dorian Neumair 0 : 1 Andreas Jorczik 1617
39 1615 Matthew Herbst 1 : 0 Franziska Mehling 1257
40 1330 Benjamin Bangert 0 : 1 Stefan Laqua 1599
41 1599 Sabrina Bachem 1 : 0 Yannik Weber 1236
42 1269 Justina Schreiber 0 : 1 Martin Rummer 1589
43 1579 Fabius Sasse 1 : 0 Linus Kuckling 1197
44 1261 Philipp Nobis 0 : 1 Jonas Kuckling 1577
45 1257 Elisabeth Alt 0 : 1 Alexander Valet 1550
46 1221 Katherina Triantafillidis 0 : 1 Eric Holle 1519
47 1506 Julia Wang 1 : 0 Lisa Reksten 1141
48 1166 Ahmet Kilic 0 : 1 Andreas Usov 1491
49 1478 Andreas Rosenberger 1 : 0 Till Michels 968
50 1043 Philipp Röhlich 1 : 0 Bärbel Rummer 1476
51 1465 Lukas Lebeda 1 : 0 Manuel Batora 900
52 923 Zoe Triantafillidis 0 : 1 Joachim Daniel Weißbeck 1461
53 887 Ina Eichstaedt 0 : 1 Markus Kulling 1451
54 1440 Felix Schirra 1 : 0 Niklas Holle 795
55 779 Jesper Polert 0 : 1 Evi Rummer 1439
56 1426 Nadja Plumbaum 1 : 0 Sascha Moses
57 Benjamin Bruno Gröning 0 : 1 Daniel Goldbeck 1391