Ergebnisse 1. Runde
6. ODEM U25 30.05. – 07.06.2009 in Willingen

Sonntag, 31.05.2009 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2396 Atila Gajo Figura 1 : 0 Tim Höpfner 1676
2 1671 Christoph Baier 1 : 0 Florian Wagner 2254
3 2243 Michael Coenen 1 : 0 Andreas Gefnider 1653
4 1643 Johannes Schneider 0 : 1 Raiko Siebarth 2229
5 2131 Syang Zhou 1 : 0 Daniel Reksten 1638
6 1630 Cedric Holle 1 : 0 Hendrik Mantler 2129
7 2120 Marcel Kyas 1 : 0 Valon Durmisi 1619
8 1617 Andreas Jorczik 0 : 1 Christian Schneider 2119
9 2092 Daniel Gölz 1 : 0 Matthew Herbst 1615
10 1599 Stefan Laqua 0 : 1 Larissa Erben 2052
11 2040 Jan-Hendrik Müller 1 : 0 Sabrina Bachem 1599
12 1589 Martin Rummer 0 : 1 Alexander Wurm 2034
13 2006 Achim Wild 1 : 0 Fabius Sasse 1579
14 1577 Jonas Kuckling 0 : 1 Thomas Tschlatscher 1985
15 1982 Simon Weißbeck ½ : ½ Eda Orhan 1566
16 1550 Alexander Valet 0 : 1 Andy Sievers 1971
17 1967 Jan Klippel 0 : 1 Leander Hirschberg 1522
18 1519 Eric Holle 0 : 1 Falk Eidner 1950
19 1937 Cosmin Alexandru Ivascu 1 : 0 Julia Wang 1506
20 1491 Andreas Usov 0 : 1 Arne Hinz 1929
21 1924 Simon Bart 1 : 0 Andreas Rosenberger 1478
22 1476 Bärbel Rummer 0 : 1 Marco Siebarth 1908
23 1902 Benedikt Nehls 1 : 0 Lukas Lebeda 1465
24 1461 Joachim Daniel Weißbeck 0 : 1 Johannes Ackermann 1897
25 1882 Eiki Takeuchi ½ : ½ Kevin Klosa 1453
26 1451 Markus Kulling 0 : 1 Denis Müller 1879
27 1878 Mirko Neitzel 1 : 0 Felix Schirra 1440
28 1439 Evi Rummer 0 : 1 Ajandhan Thananbalasingam 1873
29 1870 Alexei Kropman 1 : 0 Nadja Plumbaum 1426
30 1391 Daniel Goldbeck 0 : 1 Philipp Müller 1870
31 1859 Julian Kabitzke 1 : 0 David Wachinger 1386
32 1381 Annabelle Marquardt 0 : 1 Philipp Wenninger 1857
33 1843 Carsten Becker 1 : 0 Fabian Sailer 1380
34 1348 Markus Kempe 0 : 1 Timo Lebeda 1836
35 1826 Zixiao Yin 1 : 0 Dorian Neumair 1340
36 1338 Lukas Zeller 0 : 1 Andrej Klebanov 1818
37 1816 Daniel Fernschild 1 : 0 Benjamin Bangert 1330
38 1296 Jonas Mann 0 : 1 Felix Ohnesorg 1815
39 1808 Nassim Azizi 1 : 0 Justina Schreiber 1269
40 1265 Caren Brühan 0 : 1 Patrick Werner 1805
41 1805 Eric Stövesand 1 : 0 Philipp Nobis 1261
42 1257 Franziska Mehling 0 : 1 Lukas Seidler 1805
43 1803 Michael Ehlers 1 : 0 Elisabeth Alt 1257
44 1236 Yannik Weber 0 : 1 Matthias Schmidt 1803
45 1789 Cedric Neumair 1 : 0 Katherina Triantafillidis 1221
46 1197 Linus Kuckling 0 : 1 Gerd Windjäger 1782
47 1767 Jeffrey Paulus 1 : 0 Ahmet Kilic 1166
48 1141 Lisa Reksten 0 : 1 Manuel Berger 1767
49 1763 Sven Stark 1 : 0 Philipp Röhlich 1043
50 968 Till Michels 0 : 1 Justus Matschewsky 1729
51 1720 Kateryna Nekrasova 1 : 0 Zoe Triantafillidis 923
52 900 Manuel Batora 0 : 1 Dennis Adelhütte 1712
53 1701 Maximilian Popp 1 : 0 Ina Eichstaedt 887
54 795 Niklas Holle 0 : 1 Timo Stark 1699
55 1698 Lysan Stemmler 1 : 0 Jesper Polert 779
56 Sascha Moses 0 : 1 Rick Frischmann 1685
57 1679 Matthias Armbrust 1 : 0 Benjamin Bruno Gröning