Ergebnisse 9. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 30.05. – 07.06.2009 in Willingen

Freitag, 05.06.2009 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1755 6 Mark Kvetny 0 : 1 Rasmus Svane 2089
2 2072 Dennis Wagner 1 : 0 Matthias Blübaum 6 2075
3 2004 6 Jonas Lampert 1 : 0 Lev Yankelevich 1730
4 1908 6 Xianliang Xu 1 : 0 Jan-Christian Schröder 6 1829
5 1889 Alexander Donchenko 1 : 0 Andras Bonk 6 1759
6 1751 Manuel Töws 1 : 0 Christian Zimmermann 1655
7 1684 Alexander Volz ½ : ½ Tobias Schoepe 1576
8 1864 5 Christoph Peil 1 : 0 Florian Ott 1567
9 1494 5 Christopher Wolff 1 : 0 Jakob Schuhmacher 5 1801
10 1663 5 Patrick Imcke 0 : 1 Philipp Lerch 5 1796
11 1750 5 Karsten Hansch 1 : 0 Tim Birnkraut 5 1328
12 1626 5 Henrik Scheel 1 : 0 Nicole Manusina 5 1685
13 1783 Spartak Grigorian 1 : 0 Carl Lieber 1587
14 1546 Thorben Koop 1 : 0 Simon Tennert 1729
15 1705 Robert Kreyssig 1 : 0 Carsten Hecht 1605
16 1553 Leonard Richter ½ : ½ Sonja Maria Bluhm 1704
17 1697 Dominik Nöttling 1 : 0 Aaron Hümmecke 1578
18 1671 Ferdinand Xiong 1 : 0 Arsen Abrahamyan 1573
19 1458 Peter Keller ½ : ½ Felix Schmücker 1657
20 1651 Maximilian Ruff ½ : ½ Constantin Müller 1565
21 1624 Carsten Schmitt 1 : 0 Timo Oehne 1551
22 1619 4 Stephan Hansch ½ : ½ Ramil Sabirov 1518
23 1543 4 Tobias Wendland ½ : ½ Felix Knopf 4 1741
24 1328 4 Isabel Jermann 0 : 1 Jakob Hirschmann 4 1678
25 1618 4 Joannis Kast ½ : ½ Elina Lagunow 4 1542
26 1458 4 Nils Damm 1 : 0 Fabian Brinkmann 4 1601
27 1585 4 Andrea Srokovskiy ½ : ½ Chris Huckebrink 4 1489
28 1412 4 Daniel Stolberg 0 : 1 Richard Pixa 4 1567
29 1551 4 Kirill Myagkov 0 : 1 Timothy Herbst 4 1416
30 1254 Lea Bosse ½ : ½ Liem Thanh Gabriel 1574
31 1410 Tim Cech 0 : 1 Ronaldo Kasel 1544
32 1528 Tom Peters ½ : ½ Nabil Ismail 1400
33 1513 Finn Jonathan Gröning 1 : 0 Gregor Siegert 1392
34 1488 Fabian Fell ½ : ½ Berfîn Lemke 1312
35 1455 Tim Hoffmann ½ : ½ Katharina Mehling 1352
36 1330 Paul Senf 1 : 0 Annika Priese 1446
37 1301 Elisabeth Koch 0 : 1 Mirko Eichstaedt 3 1450
38 1403 3 Larissa Schwarz 1 : 0 Elina Velkina 3 1113
39 1234 3 Bianca Oltmanns 1 : 0 Anita Rahimi 3 1290
40 1202 3 Linda Fuchs 0 : 1 Jasmin Zimmermann 3 1283
41 924 3 Maren Genath 1 : 0 Kim Michels 1349
42 1190 Mathis Böhme 0 : 1 Maria Sophie Bajorski 1485
43 1350 Pia Nitzsche ½ : ½ Fenja Edel 1142
44 1209 Luise Diederichs ½ : ½ Maximilian Faden 1325
45 1315 Sandra Weber ½ : ½ Anne Reksten 1176
46 1248 Marie-Helen Herbrig 1 : 0 Jessica Behr 1053
47 1143 2 Linda Gaßmann ½ : ½ Josefine Heinemann 2 1062
48 833 ½ Swenja Wagner 1 : 0 Margaryta Paliy 2 1047
49 962 Max Müller ½ : ½ Anahita Sadjjadi 1 1010