Ergebnisse 10. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 30.05. – 07.06.2009 in Willingen

Freitag, 05.06.2009 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1908 7 Xianliang Xu ½ : ½ Dennis Wagner 2072
2 2089 Rasmus Svane 1 : 0 Manuel Töws 1751
3 2004 7 Jonas Lampert 0 : 1 Alexander Donchenko 1889
4 1730 Lev Yankelevich 1 : 0 Karsten Hansch 6 1750
5 2075 6 Matthias Blübaum 1 : 0 Alexander Volz 6 1684
6 1755 6 Mark Kvetny 1 : 0 Christoph Peil 6 1864
7 1829 6 Jan-Christian Schröder 1 : 0 Henrik Scheel 6 1626
8 1796 6 Philipp Lerch ½ : ½ Tobias Schoepe 6 1576
9 1759 6 Andras Bonk 0 : 1 Christopher Wolff 6 1494
10 1783 Spartak Grigorian 1 : 0 Thorben Koop 1546
11 1655 Christian Zimmermann 0 : 1 Robert Kreyssig 1705
12 1567 Florian Ott ½ : ½ Dominik Nöttling 1697
13 1624 Carsten Schmitt 0 : 1 Ferdinand Xiong 1671
14 1801 5 Jakob Schuhmacher ½ : ½ Richard Pixa 5 1567
15 1704 5 Sonja Maria Bluhm ½ : ½ Peter Keller 5 1458
16 1685 5 Nicole Manusina 0 : 1 Ramil Sabirov 5 1518
17 1678 5 Jakob Hirschmann ½ : ½ Leonard Richter 5 1553
18 1458 5 Nils Damm 0 : 1 Patrick Imcke 5 1663
19 1416 5 Timothy Herbst 1 : 0 Felix Schmücker 5 1657
20 1328 5 Tim Birnkraut 0 : 1 Maximilian Ruff 5 1651
21 1565 5 Constantin Müller ½ : ½ Simon Tennert 1729
22 1741 Felix Knopf ½ : ½ Arsen Abrahamyan 1573
23 1551 Timo Oehne ½ : ½ Stephan Hansch 1619
24 1544 Ronaldo Kasel ½ : ½ Joannis Kast 1618
25 1605 Carsten Hecht 1 : 0 Tobias Wendland 1543
26 1587 Carl Lieber ½ : ½ Paul Senf 1330
27 1542 Elina Lagunow 1 : 0 Andrea Srokovskiy 1585
28 1578 Aaron Hümmecke 1 : 0 Finn Jonathan Gröning 1513
29 1489 Chris Huckebrink 0 : 1 Fabian Brinkmann 4 1601
30 1574 4 Liem Thanh Gabriel ½ : ½ Katharina Mehling 4 1352
31 1400 4 Nabil Ismail 0 : 1 Kirill Myagkov 4 1551
32 1528 4 Tom Peters 1 : 0 Isabel Jermann 4 1328
33 1283 4 Jasmin Zimmermann 1 : 0 Fabian Fell 4 1488
34 1312 4 Berfîn Lemke 0 : 1 Tim Hoffmann 4 1455
35 1450 4 Mirko Eichstaedt 1 : 0 Maren Genath 4 924
36 1254 4 Lea Bosse 1 : 0 Daniel Stolberg 4 1412
37 1234 4 Bianca Oltmanns 1 : 0 Larissa Schwarz 4 1403
38 1392 Gregor Siegert 1 : 0 Maria Sophie Bajorski 1485
39 1446 Annika Priese 1 : 0 Elisabeth Koch 1301
40 1410 Tim Cech 0 : 1 Marie-Helen Herbrig 1248
41 1290 3 Anita Rahimi 1 : 0 Pia Nitzsche 3 1350
42 1325 3 Maximilian Faden 1 : 0 Linda Fuchs 3 1202
43 1113 3 Elina Velkina 1 : 0 Sandra Weber 3 1315
44 1176 3 Anne Reksten ½ : ½ Luise Diederichs 3 1209
45 1142 3 Fenja Edel 0 : 1 Mathis Böhme 1190
46 1349 Kim Michels 0 : 1 Linda Gaßmann 1143
47 1062 Josefine Heinemann 1 : 0 Anahita Sadjjadi 1010
48 1053 Jessica Behr 1 : 0 Swenja Wagner 833
49 1047 2 Margaryta Paliy 1 : 0 Max Müller 2 962