Ergebnisse 8. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 30.05. – 07.06.2009 in Willingen

Donnerstag, 04.06.2009 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2089 Rasmus Svane 1 : 0 Dennis Wagner 2072
2 1730 6 Lev Yankelevich ½ : ½ Xianliang Xu 1908
3 2075 Matthias Blübaum ½ : ½ Mark Kvetny 1755
4 1801 5 Jakob Schuhmacher 0 : 1 Jonas Lampert 5 2004
5 1889 5 Alexander Donchenko ½ : ½ Manuel Töws 5 1751
6 1759 5 Andras Bonk 1 : 0 Christoph Peil 5 1864
7 1829 5 Jan-Christian Schröder 1 : 0 Christopher Wolff 5 1494
8 1576 Tobias Schoepe 1 : 0 Robert Kreyssig 1705
9 1573 Arsen Abrahamyan 0 : 1 Alexander Volz 1684
10 1567 Florian Ott 1 : 0 Ferdinand Xiong 1671
11 1328 Tim Birnkraut ½ : ½ Patrick Imcke 1663
12 1655 Christian Zimmermann 1 : 0 Leonard Richter 1553
13 1796 4 Philipp Lerch 1 : 0 Andrea Srokovskiy 4 1585
14 1605 4 Carsten Hecht ½ : ½ Spartak Grigorian 4 1783
15 1601 4 Fabian Brinkmann 0 : 1 Karsten Hansch 4 1750
16 1587 4 Carl Lieber ½ : ½ Dominik Nöttling 4 1697
17 1685 4 Nicole Manusina 1 : 0 Kirill Myagkov 4 1551
18 1657 4 Felix Schmücker ½ : ½ Thorben Koop 4 1546
19 1416 4 Timothy Herbst 0 : 1 Henrik Scheel 4 1626
20 1518 4 Ramil Sabirov ½ : ½ Carsten Schmitt 4 1624
21 1741 Felix Knopf ½ : ½ Peter Keller 4 1458
22 1729 Simon Tennert 1 : 0 Finn Jonathan Gröning 1513
23 1704 Sonja Maria Bluhm 1 : 0 Fabian Fell 1488
24 1678 Jakob Hirschmann ½ : ½ Nils Damm 1458
25 1446 Annika Priese 0 : 1 Maximilian Ruff 1651
26 1619 Stephan Hansch ½ : ½ Daniel Stolberg 1412
27 1578 Aaron Hümmecke 1 : 0 Paul Senf 1330
28 1567 Richard Pixa ½ : ½ Isabel Jermann 1328
29 1565 Constantin Müller 1 : 0 Lea Bosse 1254
30 1551 Timo Oehne 1 : 0 Tim Hoffmann 1455
31 1450 3 Mirko Eichstaedt 0 : 1 Joannis Kast 3 1618
32 1574 3 Liem Thanh Gabriel ½ : ½ Tim Cech 3 1410
33 1400 3 Nabil Ismail ½ : ½ Ronaldo Kasel 3 1544
34 1283 3 Jasmin Zimmermann 0 : 1 Tobias Wendland 3 1543
35 1542 3 Elina Lagunow 1 : 0 Maren Genath 3 924
36 1489 3 Chris Huckebrink 1 : 0 Bianca Oltmanns 3 1234
37 1113 3 Elina Velkina 0 : 1 Tom Peters 1528
38 1290 Anita Rahimi ½ : ½ Larissa Schwarz 1403
39 1142 Fenja Edel 0 : 1 Gregor Siegert 1392
40 1352 Katharina Mehling 1 : 0 Luise Diederichs 1209
41 1312 Berfîn Lemke 1 : 0 Marie-Helen Herbrig 1248
42 1053 Jessica Behr 0 : 1 Elisabeth Koch 1301
43 1176 2 Anne Reksten ½ : ½ Pia Nitzsche 2 1350
44 1325 2 Maximilian Faden ½ : ½ Mathis Böhme 2 1190
45 1047 2 Margaryta Paliy 0 : 1 Linda Fuchs 2 1202
46 1485 Maria Sophie Bajorski 1 : 0 Josefine Heinemann 2 1062
47 1349 Kim Michels 1 : 0 Max Müller 962
48 1010 1 Anahita Sadjjadi 0 : 1 Sandra Weber 1315
49 833 0 Swenja Wagner ½ : ½ Linda Gaßmann 1143