Ergebnisse 7. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 30.05. – 07.06.2009 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 03.06.2009 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2072 Dennis Wagner 1 : 0 Jakob Schuhmacher 5 1801
2 1755 5 Mark Kvetny ½ : ½ Lev Yankelevich 1730
3 1908 5 Xianliang Xu ½ : ½ Jonas Lampert 2004
4 2089 Rasmus Svane 1 : 0 Christian Zimmermann 1655
5 1573 Arsen Abrahamyan 0 : 1 Matthias Blübaum 2075
6 1626 4 Henrik Scheel 0 : 1 Alexander Donchenko 4 1889
7 1864 4 Christoph Peil 1 : 0 Fabian Brinkmann 4 1601
8 1518 4 Ramil Sabirov 0 : 1 Jan-Christian Schröder 4 1829
9 1494 4 Christopher Wolff 1 : 0 Philipp Lerch 4 1796
10 1458 4 Peter Keller 0 : 1 Andras Bonk 4 1759
11 1751 4 Manuel Töws 1 : 0 Timothy Herbst 4 1416
12 1684 4 Alexander Volz ½ : ½ Tim Birnkraut 4 1328
13 1750 Karsten Hansch ½ : ½ Carsten Hecht 1605
14 1576 Tobias Schoepe 1 : 0 Simon Tennert 1729
15 1705 Robert Kreyssig 1 : 0 Aaron Hümmecke 1578
16 1567 Florian Ott 1 : 0 Jakob Hirschmann 1678
17 1671 Ferdinand Xiong 1 : 0 Constantin Müller 1565
18 1663 Patrick Imcke 1 : 0 Finn Jonathan Gröning 1513
19 1657 Felix Schmücker ½ : ½ Carl Lieber 1587
20 1553 Leonard Richter 1 : 0 Stephan Hansch 1619
21 1546 Thorben Koop ½ : ½ Sonja Maria Bluhm 3 1704
22 1783 3 Spartak Grigorian 1 : 0 Tobias Wendland 3 1543
23 1328 3 Isabel Jermann ½ : ½ Felix Knopf 3 1741
24 1697 3 Dominik Nöttling 1 : 0 Chris Huckebrink 3 1489
25 1544 3 Ronaldo Kasel 0 : 1 Nicole Manusina 3 1685
26 1651 3 Maximilian Ruff ½ : ½ Nils Damm 3 1458
27 1624 3 Carsten Schmitt 1 : 0 Mirko Eichstaedt 3 1450
28 1585 3 Andrea Srokovskiy 1 : 0 Jasmin Zimmermann 3 1283
29 1455 3 Tim Hoffmann ½ : ½ Richard Pixa 3 1567
30 1551 3 Kirill Myagkov 1 : 0 Bianca Oltmanns 3 1234
31 1330 3 Paul Senf ½ : ½ Liem Thanh Gabriel 1574
32 1618 Joannis Kast ½ : ½ Nabil Ismail 1400
33 1392 Gregor Siegert 0 : 1 Timo Oehne 1551
34 1488 Fabian Fell 1 : 0 Katharina Mehling 1352
35 1290 Anita Rahimi 0 : 1 Annika Priese 1446
36 1412 Daniel Stolberg 1 : 0 Berfîn Lemke 1312
37 1403 Larissa Schwarz 0 : 1 Lea Bosse 1254
38 1209 Luise Diederichs 0 : 1 Elina Lagunow 2 1542
39 1528 2 Tom Peters ½ : ½ Fenja Edel 2 1142
40 1176 2 Anne Reksten 0 : 1 Tim Cech 2 1410
41 1350 2 Pia Nitzsche 0 : 1 Elina Velkina 2 1113
42 1190 2 Mathis Böhme 0 : 1 Maren Genath 2 924
43 1248 Marie-Helen Herbrig 1 : 0 Maria Sophie Bajorski 1485
44 1301 Elisabeth Koch 1 : 0 Kim Michels 1349
45 1062 Josefine Heinemann ½ : ½ Maximilian Faden 1325
46 1315 Sandra Weber 0 : 1 Jessica Behr 1053
47 1202 1 Linda Fuchs 1 : 0 Linda Gaßmann 1143
48 1010 1 Anahita Sadjjadi 0 : 1 Margaryta Paliy 1 1047
49 962 ½ Max Müller 1 : 0 Swenja Wagner 0 833