Ergebnisse 6. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 30.05. – 07.06.2009 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 03.06.2009 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1730 Lev Yankelevich 1 : 0 Rasmus Svane 2089
2 2004 Jonas Lampert 0 : 1 Dennis Wagner 2072
3 1655 Christian Zimmermann 0 : 1 Xianliang Xu 4 1908
4 1889 4 Alexander Donchenko 0 : 1 Mark Kvetny 4 1755
5 1601 4 Fabian Brinkmann 0 : 1 Jakob Schuhmacher 4 1801
6 1759 Andras Bonk ½ : ½ Arsen Abrahamyan 4 1573
7 2075 Matthias Blübaum 1 : 0 Thorben Koop 1546
8 1829 Jan-Christian Schröder ½ : ½ Christoph Peil 1864
9 1678 Jakob Hirschmann 0 : 1 Manuel Töws 3 1751
10 1796 3 Philipp Lerch 1 : 0 Kirill Myagkov 3 1551
11 1619 3 Stephan Hansch ½ : ½ Karsten Hansch 3 1750
12 1729 3 Simon Tennert ½ : ½ Leonard Richter 3 1553
13 1587 3 Carl Lieber ½ : ½ Robert Kreyssig 3 1705
14 1704 3 Sonja Maria Bluhm 0 : 1 Ramil Sabirov 3 1518
15 1685 3 Nicole Manusina 0 : 1 Christopher Wolff 3 1494
16 1567 3 Richard Pixa 0 : 1 Alexander Volz 3 1684
17 1578 3 Aaron Hümmecke ½ : ½ Ferdinand Xiong 3 1671
18 1565 3 Constantin Müller ½ : ½ Patrick Imcke 3 1663
19 1513 3 Finn Jonathan Gröning ½ : ½ Felix Schmücker 3 1657
20 1458 3 Peter Keller 1 : 0 Maximilian Ruff 3 1651
21 1626 3 Henrik Scheel 1 : 0 Paul Senf 3 1330
22 1328 3 Tim Birnkraut 1 : 0 Carsten Schmitt 3 1624
23 1416 3 Timothy Herbst 1 : 0 Joannis Kast 1618
24 1741 Felix Knopf ½ : ½ Ronaldo Kasel 1544
25 1605 Carsten Hecht 1 : 0 Gregor Siegert 1392
26 1450 Mirko Eichstaedt ½ : ½ Andrea Srokovskiy 1585
27 1446 Annika Priese 0 : 1 Tobias Schoepe 1576
28 1400 Nabil Ismail 0 : 1 Florian Ott 1567
29 1551 2 Timo Oehne ½ : ½ Isabel Jermann 1328
30 1410 2 Tim Cech 0 : 1 Spartak Grigorian 2 1783
31 1325 Maximilian Faden 0 : 1 Dominik Nöttling 2 1697
32 1543 2 Tobias Wendland 1 : 0 Daniel Stolberg 1412
33 1234 2 Bianca Oltmanns 1 : 0 Elina Lagunow 2 1542
34 1283 2 Jasmin Zimmermann 1 : 0 Tom Peters 2 1528
35 1489 2 Chris Huckebrink 1 : 0 Pia Nitzsche 2 1350
36 1254 2 Lea Bosse ½ : ½ Fabian Fell 2 1488
37 1458 2 Nils Damm 1 : 0 Anne Reksten 2 1176
38 1142 2 Fenja Edel 0 : 1 Tim Hoffmann 2 1455
39 1574 Liem Thanh Gabriel 1 : 0 Elisabeth Koch 1301
40 1485 Maria Sophie Bajorski 0 : 1 Anita Rahimi 1290
41 1053 Jessica Behr 0 : 1 Larissa Schwarz 1403
42 1352 Katharina Mehling 1 : 0 Marie-Helen Herbrig 1248
43 1349 Kim Michels 0 : 1 Luise Diederichs 1209
44 1312 Berfîn Lemke 1 : 0 Josefine Heinemann 1062
45 1143 1 Linda Gaßmann ½ : ½ Sandra Weber 1 1315
46 1202 1 Linda Fuchs 0 : 1 Elina Velkina 1 1113
47 1047 1 Margaryta Paliy 0 : 1 Mathis Böhme 1 1190
48 924 1 Maren Genath 1 : 0 Max Müller ½ 962
49 833 0 Swenja Wagner 0 : 1 Anahita Sadjjadi 0 1010