Ergebnisse 5. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 30.05. – 07.06.2009 in Willingen

Dienstag, 02.06.2009 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2089 4 Rasmus Svane ½ : ½ Jonas Lampert 4 2004
2 2072 4 Dennis Wagner ½ : ½ Lev Yankelevich 4 1730
3 1546 Thorben Koop 0 : 1 Christian Zimmermann 1655
4 1651 3 Maximilian Ruff 0 : 1 Xianliang Xu 3 1908
5 1663 3 Patrick Imcke 0 : 1 Alexander Donchenko 3 1889
6 1801 3 Jakob Schuhmacher 1 : 0 Stephan Hansch 3 1619
7 1601 3 Fabian Brinkmann 1 : 0 Philipp Lerch 3 1796
8 1755 3 Mark Kvetny 1 : 0 Finn Jonathan Gröning 3 1513
9 1573 3 Arsen Abrahamyan 1 : 0 Simon Tennert 3 1729
10 1864 Christoph Peil 1 : 0 Tim Birnkraut 3 1328
11 1576 Tobias Schoepe 0 : 1 Matthias Blübaum 2075
12 1618 Joannis Kast 0 : 1 Jan-Christian Schröder 1829
13 1567 Florian Ott 0 : 1 Andras Bonk 1759
14 1750 Karsten Hansch ½ : ½ Carl Lieber 1587
15 1551 Kirill Myagkov ½ : ½ Sonja Maria Bluhm 1704
16 1684 Alexander Volz ½ : ½ Aaron Hümmecke 1578
17 1392 Gregor Siegert 0 : 1 Jakob Hirschmann 1678
18 1671 Ferdinand Xiong ½ : ½ Richard Pixa 1567
19 1657 Felix Schmücker ½ : ½ Constantin Müller 1565
20 1518 Ramil Sabirov ½ : ½ Henrik Scheel 1626
21 1783 2 Spartak Grigorian 0 : 1 Timothy Herbst 2 1416
22 1751 2 Manuel Töws 1 : 0 Chris Huckebrink 2 1489
23 1705 2 Robert Kreyssig 1 : 0 Nils Damm 2 1458
24 1697 2 Dominik Nöttling 0 : 1 Peter Keller 2 1458
25 1542 2 Elina Lagunow 0 : 1 Nicole Manusina 2 1685
26 1624 2 Carsten Schmitt 1 : 0 Jasmin Zimmermann 2 1283
27 1553 2 Leonard Richter 1 : 0 Anne Reksten 2 1176
28 1494 2 Christopher Wolff 1 : 0 Timo Oehne 2 1551
29 1330 2 Paul Senf 1 : 0 Tobias Wendland 2 1543
30 1455 2 Tim Hoffmann 0 : 1 Felix Knopf 1741
31 1403 Larissa Schwarz 0 : 1 Carsten Hecht 1605
32 1585 Andrea Srokovskiy 1 : 0 Katharina Mehling 1352
33 1400 Nabil Ismail 1 : 0 Liem Thanh Gabriel 1574
34 1544 Ronaldo Kasel 1 : 0 Kim Michels 1349
35 1350 Pia Nitzsche ½ : ½ Tom Peters 1528
36 1328 Isabel Jermann 1 : 0 Maria Sophie Bajorski 1485
37 1248 Marie-Helen Herbrig 0 : 1 Mirko Eichstaedt 1450
38 1209 Luise Diederichs 0 : 1 Annika Priese 1446
39 1412 Daniel Stolberg 1 : 0 Maximilian Faden 1325
40 1488 1 Fabian Fell 1 : 0 Linda Fuchs 1 1202
41 1190 1 Mathis Böhme 0 : 1 Tim Cech 1 1410
42 1315 1 Sandra Weber 0 : 1 Fenja Edel 1 1142
43 1312 1 Berfîn Lemke ½ : ½ Jessica Behr 1 1053
44 1062 1 Josefine Heinemann ½ : ½ Anita Rahimi 1 1290
45 1254 1 Lea Bosse 1 : 0 Margaryta Paliy 1 1047
46 1234 1 Bianca Oltmanns 1 : 0 Maren Genath 1 924
47 962 ½ Max Müller 0 : 1 Elisabeth Koch ½ 1301
48 1143 0 Linda Gaßmann 1 : 0 Anahita Sadjjadi 0 1010
49 1113 0 Elina Velkina 1 : 0 Swenja Wagner 0 833