Ergebnisse 4. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 30.05. – 07.06.2009 in Willingen

Montag, 01.06.2009 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1908 3 Xianliang Xu 0 : 1 Rasmus Svane 3 2089
2 1796 3 Philipp Lerch 0 : 1 Dennis Wagner 3 2072
3 2004 3 Jonas Lampert 1 : 0 Mark Kvetny 3 1755
4 2075 Matthias Blübaum 0 : 1 Lev Yankelevich 3 1730
5 1328 Tim Birnkraut ½ : ½ Jakob Schuhmacher 1801
6 1729 Simon Tennert ½ : ½ Maximilian Ruff 1651
7 1546 Thorben Koop 1 : 0 Ferdinand Xiong 1671
8 1655 Christian Zimmermann 1 : 0 Tobias Schoepe 1576
9 1889 2 Alexander Donchenko 1 : 0 Leonard Richter 2 1553
10 1704 2 Sonja Maria Bluhm ½ : ½ Florian Ott 2 1567
11 1565 2 Constantin Müller ½ : ½ Alexander Volz 2 1684
12 1678 2 Jakob Hirschmann ½ : ½ Ramil Sabirov 2 1518
13 1663 2 Patrick Imcke 1 : 0 Christopher Wolff 2 1494
14 1513 2 Finn Jonathan Gröning 1 : 0 Carsten Schmitt 2 1624
15 1619 2 Stephan Hansch 1 : 0 Tim Hoffmann 2 1455
16 1283 2 Jasmin Zimmermann 0 : 1 Fabian Brinkmann 2 1601
17 1176 2 Anne Reksten 0 : 1 Arsen Abrahamyan 2 1573
18 1567 2 Richard Pixa ½ : ½ Gregor Siegert 2 1392
19 1829 Jan-Christian Schröder 1 : 0 Paul Senf 2 1330
20 1528 Tom Peters 0 : 1 Christoph Peil 1864
21 1489 Chris Huckebrink ½ : ½ Spartak Grigorian 1783
22 1759 Andras Bonk 1 : 0 Ronaldo Kasel 1544
23 1485 Maria Sophie Bajorski 0 : 1 Karsten Hansch 1750
24 1458 Peter Keller ½ : ½ Robert Kreyssig 1705
25 1458 Nils Damm ½ : ½ Dominik Nöttling 1697
26 1446 Annika Priese 0 : 1 Felix Schmücker 1657
27 1626 Henrik Scheel 1 : 0 Daniel Stolberg 1412
28 1349 Kim Michels 0 : 1 Joannis Kast 1618
29 1587 Carl Lieber 1 : 0 Larissa Schwarz 1403
30 1578 Aaron Hümmecke 1 : 0 Marie-Helen Herbrig 1248
31 1325 Maximilian Faden 0 : 1 Kirill Myagkov 1551
32 1410 1 Tim Cech 0 : 1 Manuel Töws 1 1751
33 1741 1 Felix Knopf ½ : ½ Nabil Ismail 1 1400
34 1685 1 Nicole Manusina 1 : 0 Berfîn Lemke 1 1312
35 1605 1 Carsten Hecht ½ : ½ Pia Nitzsche 1 1350
36 1574 1 Liem Thanh Gabriel ½ : ½ Isabel Jermann 1 1328
37 1551 1 Timo Oehne 1 : 0 Lea Bosse 1 1254
38 1543 1 Tobias Wendland 1 : 0 Bianca Oltmanns 1 1234
39 1053 1 Jessica Behr 0 : 1 Elina Lagunow 1 1542
40 1450 1 Mirko Eichstaedt ½ : ½ Luise Diederichs 1 1209
41 1416 1 Timothy Herbst 1 : 0 Mathis Böhme 1 1190
42 1301 ½ Elisabeth Koch 0 : 1 Andrea Srokovskiy ½ 1585
43 1290 ½ Anita Rahimi ½ : ½ Fabian Fell ½ 1488
44 1352 ½ Katharina Mehling 1 : 0 Max Müller ½ 962
45 1202 ½ Linda Fuchs ½ : ½ Sandra Weber ½ 1315
46 1047 0 Margaryta Paliy 1 : 0 Linda Gaßmann 0 1143
47 1010 0 Anahita Sadjjadi 0 : 1 Fenja Edel 0 1142
48 924 0 Maren Genath 1 : 0 Elina Velkina 0 1113
49 833 0 Swenja Wagner 0 : 1 Josefine Heinemann 0 1062