Ergebnisse 2. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 30.05. – 07.06.2009 in Willingen

Sonntag, 31.05.2009 15:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1587 1 Carl Lieber 0 : 1 Rasmus Svane 1 2089
2 2075 1 Matthias Blübaum 1 : 0 Joannis Kast 1 1618
3 1578 1 Aaron Hümmecke 0 : 1 Dennis Wagner 1 2072
4 2004 1 Jonas Lampert 1 : 0 Arsen Abrahamyan 1 1573
5 1574 1 Liem Thanh Gabriel 0 : 1 Xianliang Xu 1 1908
6 1889 1 Alexander Donchenko 0 : 1 Florian Ott 1 1567
7 1796 1 Philipp Lerch 1 : 0 Leonard Richter 1 1553
8 1567 1 Richard Pixa 1 : 0 Spartak Grigorian 1 1783
9 1759 1 Andras Bonk ½ : ½ Kirill Myagkov 1 1551
10 1565 1 Constantin Müller 0 : 1 Mark Kvetny 1 1755
11 1551 1 Timo Oehne 0 : 1 Lev Yankelevich 1 1730
12 1729 1 Simon Tennert ½ : ½ Ronaldo Kasel 1 1544
13 1546 1 Thorben Koop ½ : ½ Robert Kreyssig 1 1705
14 1704 1 Sonja Maria Bluhm 1 : 0 Annika Priese 1 1446
15 1678 1 Jakob Hirschmann 1 : 0 Daniel Stolberg 1 1412
16 1663 1 Patrick Imcke 1 : 0 Pia Nitzsche 1 1350
17 1416 1 Timothy Herbst 0 : 1 Maximilian Ruff 1 1651
18 1234 1 Bianca Oltmanns 0 : 1 Carsten Schmitt 1 1624
19 1619 1 Stephan Hansch 1 : 0 Marie-Helen Herbrig 1 1248
20 1485 ½ Maria Sophie Bajorski 0 : 1 Christoph Peil ½ 1864
21 1829 ½ Jan-Christian Schröder 1 : 0 Sandra Weber ½ 1315
22 1489 ½ Chris Huckebrink 0 : 1 Jakob Schuhmacher ½ 1801
23 1349 ½ Kim Michels 0 : 1 Dominik Nöttling ½ 1697
24 1352 ½ Katharina Mehling 0 : 1 Alexander Volz ½ 1684
25 1325 ½ Maximilian Faden 0 : 1 Ferdinand Xiong ½ 1671
26 1328 ½ Tim Birnkraut 1 : 0 Felix Schmücker ½ 1657
27 1655 ½ Christian Zimmermann 1 : 0 Elisabeth Koch ½ 1301
28 1626 ½ Henrik Scheel 1 : 0 Fabian Fell ½ 1488
29 1176 ½ Anne Reksten 1 : 0 Andrea Srokovskiy ½ 1585
30 1202 ½ Linda Fuchs 0 : 1 Tobias Schoepe ½ 1576
31 1751 0 Manuel Töws 0 : 1 Gregor Siegert 0 1392
32 1312 0 Berfîn Lemke 0 : 1 Karsten Hansch 0 1750
33 1741 0 Felix Knopf 0 : 1 Paul Senf 0 1330
34 1685 0 Nicole Manusina 1 : 0 Isabel Jermann 0 1328
35 1605 0 Carsten Hecht 0 : 1 Jasmin Zimmermann 0 1283
36 1290 0 Anita Rahimi 0 : 1 Fabian Brinkmann 0 1601
37 1543 0 Tobias Wendland 0 : 1 Luise Diederichs 0 1209
38 1254 0 Lea Bosse 0 : 1 Elina Lagunow 0 1542
39 1528 0 Tom Peters 1 : 0 Mathis Böhme 0 1190
40 1142 0 Fenja Edel 0 : 1 Ramil Sabirov 0 1518
41 1513 0 Finn Jonathan Gröning 1 : 0 Linda Gaßmann 0 1143
42 1062 0 Josefine Heinemann 0 : 1 Christopher Wolff 0 1494
43 1047 0 Margaryta Paliy 0 : 1 Peter Keller 0 1458
44 1458 0 Nils Damm 1 : 0 Elina Velkina 0 1113
45 962 0 Max Müller 0 : 1 Tim Hoffmann 0 1455
46 1450 0 Mirko Eichstaedt 0 : 1 Jessica Behr 0 1053
47 1410 0 Tim Cech 1 : 0 Anahita Sadjjadi 0 1010
48 833 0 Swenja Wagner 0 : 1 Larissa Schwarz 0 1403
49 1400 0 Nabil Ismail 1 : 0 Maren Genath 0 924