Ergebnisse 1. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 30.05. – 07.06.2009 in Willingen

Sonntag, 31.05.2009 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2089 Rasmus Svane 1 : 0 Tobias Wendland 1543
2 1542 Elina Lagunow 0 : 1 Matthias Blübaum 2075
3 2072 Dennis Wagner 1 : 0 Tom Peters 1528
4 1518 Ramil Sabirov 0 : 1 Jonas Lampert 2004
5 1908 Xianliang Xu 1 : 0 Finn Jonathan Gröning 1513
6 1494 Christopher Wolff 0 : 1 Alexander Donchenko 1889
7 1864 Christoph Peil ½ : ½ Chris Huckebrink 1489
8 1488 Fabian Fell ½ : ½ Jan-Christian Schröder 1829
9 1801 Jakob Schuhmacher ½ : ½ Maria Sophie Bajorski 1485
10 1458 Peter Keller 0 : 1 Philipp Lerch 1796
11 1783 Spartak Grigorian 1 : 0 Nils Damm 1458
12 1455 Tim Hoffmann 0 : 1 Andras Bonk 1759
13 1755 Mark Kvetny 1 : 0 Mirko Eichstaedt 1450
14 1446 Annika Priese 1 : 0 Manuel Töws 1751
15 1750 Karsten Hansch 0 : 1 Timothy Herbst 1416
16 1412 Daniel Stolberg 1 : 0 Felix Knopf 1741
17 1730 Lev Yankelevich 1 : 0 Tim Cech 1410
18 1403 Larissa Schwarz 0 : 1 Simon Tennert 1729
19 1705 Robert Kreyssig 1 : 0 Nabil Ismail 1400
20 1392 Gregor Siegert 0 : 1 Sonja Maria Bluhm 1704
21 1697 Dominik Nöttling ½ : ½ Katharina Mehling 1352
22 1350 Pia Nitzsche 1 : 0 Nicole Manusina 1685
23 1684 Alexander Volz ½ : ½ Kim Michels 1349
24 1330 Paul Senf 0 : 1 Jakob Hirschmann 1678
25 1671 Ferdinand Xiong ½ : ½ Tim Birnkraut 1328
26 1328 Isabel Jermann 0 : 1 Patrick Imcke 1663
27 1657 Felix Schmücker ½ : ½ Maximilian Faden 1325
28 1315 Sandra Weber ½ : ½ Christian Zimmermann 1655
29 1651 Maximilian Ruff 1 : 0 Berfîn Lemke 1312
30 1301 Elisabeth Koch ½ : ½ Henrik Scheel 1626
31 1624 Carsten Schmitt 1 : 0 Anita Rahimi 1290
32 1283 Jasmin Zimmermann 0 : 1 Stephan Hansch 1619
33 1618 Joannis Kast 1 : 0 Lea Bosse 1254
34 1248 Marie-Helen Herbrig 1 : 0 Carsten Hecht 1605
35 1601 Fabian Brinkmann 0 : 1 Bianca Oltmanns 1234
36 1209 Luise Diederichs 0 : 1 Carl Lieber 1587
37 1585 Andrea Srokovskiy ½ : ½ Linda Fuchs 1202
38 1190 Mathis Böhme 0 : 1 Aaron Hümmecke 1578
39 1576 Tobias Schoepe ½ : ½ Anne Reksten 1176
40 1143 Linda Gaßmann 0 : 1 Liem Thanh Gabriel 1574
41 1573 Arsen Abrahamyan 1 : 0 Fenja Edel 1142
42 1113 Elina Velkina 0 : 1 Richard Pixa 1567
43 1567 Florian Ott 1 : 0 Josefine Heinemann 1062
44 1053 Jessica Behr 0 : 1 Constantin Müller 1565
45 1553 Leonard Richter 1 : 0 Margaryta Paliy 1047
46 1010 Anahita Sadjjadi 0 : 1 Timo Oehne 1551
47 1551 Kirill Myagkov 1 : 0 Max Müller 962
48 924 Maren Genath 0 : 1 Thorben Koop 1546
49 1544 Ronaldo Kasel 1 : 0 Swenja Wagner 833