Ergebnisse 11. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 30.05. – 07.06.2009 in Willingen

Sonnabend, 06.06.2009 10:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1889 Alexander Donchenko 1 : 0 Rasmus Svane 2089
2 2072 8 Dennis Wagner 1 : 0 Mark Kvetny 7 1755
3 2075 7 Matthias Blübaum ½ : ½ Xianliang Xu 1908
4 1730 Lev Yankelevich ½ : ½ Jan-Christian Schröder 7 1829
5 1494 7 Christopher Wolff ½ : ½ Jonas Lampert 7 2004
6 1705 Robert Kreyssig 0 : 1 Philipp Lerch 1796
7 1671 Ferdinand Xiong 1 : 0 Spartak Grigorian 1783
8 1576 Tobias Schoepe ½ : ½ Manuel Töws 1751
9 1864 6 Christoph Peil 1 : 0 Patrick Imcke 6 1663
10 1651 6 Maximilian Ruff ½ : ½ Andras Bonk 6 1759
11 1750 6 Karsten Hansch ½ : ½ Henrik Scheel 6 1626
12 1697 6 Dominik Nöttling 1 : 0 Timothy Herbst 6 1416
13 1684 6 Alexander Volz 1 : 0 Florian Ott 6 1567
14 1518 6 Ramil Sabirov 0 : 1 Jakob Schuhmacher 1801
15 1567 Richard Pixa ½ : ½ Sonja Maria Bluhm 1704
16 1565 Constantin Müller 1 : 0 Jakob Hirschmann 1678
17 1542 Elina Lagunow 1 : 0 Christian Zimmermann 1655
18 1553 Leonard Richter 0 : 1 Carsten Schmitt 1624
19 1546 Thorben Koop 1 : 0 Carsten Hecht 1605
20 1458 Peter Keller 1 : 0 Aaron Hümmecke 1578
21 1551 5 Timo Oehne 0 : 1 Felix Knopf 5 1741
22 1729 5 Simon Tennert ½ : ½ Tom Peters 5 1528
23 1330 5 Paul Senf 0 : 1 Nicole Manusina 5 1685
24 1657 5 Felix Schmücker 1 : 0 Ronaldo Kasel 5 1544
25 1619 5 Stephan Hansch 0 : 1 Nils Damm 5 1458
26 1618 5 Joannis Kast 1 : 0 Tim Birnkraut 5 1328
27 1601 5 Fabian Brinkmann ½ : ½ Mirko Eichstaedt 5 1450
28 1455 5 Tim Hoffmann ½ : ½ Carl Lieber 5 1587
29 1573 5 Arsen Abrahamyan 1 : 0 Jasmin Zimmermann 5 1283
30 1551 5 Kirill Myagkov 0 : 1 Lea Bosse 5 1254
31 1585 Andrea Srokovskiy 1 : 0 Bianca Oltmanns 5 1234
32 1248 Marie-Helen Herbrig 0 : 1 Liem Thanh Gabriel 1574
33 1543 Tobias Wendland 1 : 0 Gregor Siegert 1392
34 1513 Finn Jonathan Gröning 1 : 0 Annika Priese 1446
35 1352 Katharina Mehling 1 : 0 Chris Huckebrink 1489
36 1488 4 Fabian Fell ½ : ½ Elina Velkina 4 1113
37 1412 4 Daniel Stolberg 1 : 0 Anita Rahimi 4 1290
38 1403 4 Larissa Schwarz 1 : 0 Berfîn Lemke 4 1312
39 1328 4 Isabel Jermann ½ : ½ Nabil Ismail 4 1400
40 924 4 Maren Genath 0 : 1 Maximilian Faden 4 1325
41 1485 Maria Sophie Bajorski 1 : 0 Anne Reksten 1176
42 1143 Linda Gaßmann ½ : ½ Tim Cech 1410
43 1301 Elisabeth Koch 0 : 1 Josefine Heinemann 1062
44 1209 Luise Diederichs ½ : ½ Jessica Behr 1053
45 1190 Mathis Böhme 1 : 0 Pia Nitzsche 3 1350
46 1315 3 Sandra Weber ½ : ½ Margaryta Paliy 3 1047
47 962 2 Max Müller 0 : 1 Linda Fuchs 3 1202
48 833 Swenja Wagner 0 : 1 Fenja Edel 3 1142
49 1010 Anahita Sadjjadi 0 : 1 Kim Michels 1349