Ergebnisse 10. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 10. – 18.05.2008 in Willingen

Freitag, 16.05.2008 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1477 Jan-Christian Schröder 1 : 0 Kirill Myagkov 1582
2 1561 7 Robert Wagner 0 : 1 Leonid Sawlin 7 1431
3 1373 Christopher Wolff 1 : 0 Sonja Maria Bluhm 1520
4 1379 Leonard Richter ½ : ½ Tom Peters 1472
5 1466 Spartak Grigorian ½ : ½ Ronaldo Kasel 1438
6 1477 6 Anton Bilchinski 0 : 1 Alexander Donchenko 6 1717
7 1601 6 Nicole Manusina ½ : ½ Andrea Srokovskiy 6 1528
8 1314 6 Tobias Wendland 0 : 1 Ramil Sabirov 6 1270
9 1207 Juri Reimers 0 : 1 Jannik Bach 1511
10 1500 Ferdinand Xiong 1 : 0 Tim Birnkraut 1235
11 1335 Jakob Hirschmann ½ : ½ Peter Keller 1217
12 1295 Robert Scholz 0 : 1 Denis Mager 1145
13 1275 Constantin Müller 1 : 0 Rafael Lagunov 1150
14 1271 Marvin Engert 1 : 0 Alexander Allin 1156
15 1156 Floyd Schmid ½ : ½ Mikhail Berkov 5 1402
16 1129 5 Tim Wenzke 0 : 1 Jonas Hoppe 5 1280
17 1097 5 Elisabeth Koch 0 : 1 Anna Nobis 5 1189
18 1186 5 Robert Baskin 1 : 0 Aaron Padelt 5 1023
19 1181 5 Moritz Dresig 0 : 1 Lukas Wanner 5 1001
20 1364 Paula Wiesner 1 : 0 Lea Maria Brandl 5 972
21 1064 Gedeon Hartge 0 : 1 Peter Hösch 1340
22 1325 Florian Dürr 1 : 0 Christian Gheng 1177
23 898 Larissa Schwarz 0 : 1 Karl Bardosch 1274
24 1261 Sören Palm 1 : 0 Tessa Petermann 1124
25 1000 Marco Riehle 1 : 0 Nikita Riasanow 1259
26 1182 Florian Schmekel 0 : 1 Moritz Greßmann 1172
27 1338 4 Domenic Storch 1 : 0 Hendrik Janke 999
28 1184 4 Iustus Hemprich 1 : 0 Jonas Mann 4 1081
29 1180 4 Eva Maria Titgemeyer ½ : ½ Selina Moses 4 954
30 1109 4 Nils Damm 1 : 0 Frieso Gerken 4 878
31 1097 4 Nicklas Stefan Braun ½ : ½ Josefine Heinemann 4 941
32 847 4 Emily Hamacher 1 : 0 Jonas Marach 4 1000
33 928 4 Vincent Buttgereit 0 : 1 Sandra Weber 1195
34 1190 Lukas von Ehr 1 : 0 Julian Boes 966
35 984 Alexander Baberz ½ : ½ Anne Kempe 1103
36 Berfîn Lemke 0 : 1 Olga Weis 1027
37 1019 Mathis Böhme ½ : ½ Van Trang Truong 950
38 1177 3 Karl-Simon Altstadt ½ : ½ Anahita Sadjjadi 3 863
39 1145 3 Pauline Schnepper ½ : ½ Frederike Falk 3 918
40 858 3 Anna Berenice Döpper ½ : ½ Guido Borrink 3 1098
41 1023 3 Jana Böhm 1 : 0 Nicole Dannenberg 3
42 738 3 Janina Schröder 0 : 1 Sarah Hümmecke 3 997
43 936 3 Lisa Reksten ½ : ½ Anna Hälterlein 3 841
44 800 Max Müller 0 : 1 Nils Lukas Oelfke 921
45 690 Anna Zeller ½ : ½ Anna-Lena Schramm 2 780
46 832 2 Swenja Wagner 0 : 1 Jessica Wallat ½ 760