Ergebnisse 9. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 03. – 11.06.2006 in Willingen

Freitag, 09.06.2006 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1609 Filiz Osmanodja 1 : 0 Xianliang Xu 1542
2 1237 Aron Moritz 0 : 1 Christopher Noe 1555
3 1580 6 Hans Möhn 1 : 0 Laura Gamisch 6 1226
4 1506 6 Philipp Kyas ½ : ½ Dennis Wagner 6 1225
5 1447 6 Ludwig Stahnecker 0 : 1 Christian Große 1552
6 1331 Nassim Azizi ½ : ½ Matthias Blübaum 1475
7 1470 Daniel Rührmund 0 : 1 Wladislaw Galkin 1457
8 1418 Ahmed Abdelrasek ½ : ½ Frederik Eigemann 1372
9 1118 David Toker 1 : 0 Dominik Nöttling 5 1503
10 1513 5 Arthur Günthner ½ : ½ Lars Urban 5 1265
11 1409 5 Jan Grewenig 1 : 0 Maximilian Engshuber 5 1228
12 963 5 Sonja Maria Bluhm 0 : 1 Georg Müller 5 1402
13 1379 5 Matthias Carmesin 1 : 0 David Bokemaer 5 1222
14 1364 5 Alex Plotkin 1 : 0 Julian Andi Niedermayer 5 1190
15 1173 5 Henrik Scheel 0 : 1 Konstantin Haferland 5 1277
16 1289 Vincent Preiß 0 : 1 Maximilian Neef 5 1197
17 1251 Felix Knopf 1 : 0 Timo Lebeda 1496
18 1174 Clemens Weber ½ : ½ Andreas Bauer 1438
19 1082 Rozafa Rahimi ½ : ½ Tim Höpfner 1265
20 1339 4 Christoph Peil 1 : 0 Philipp Imgrunt 982
21 1372 4 Christian Schnorr 1 : 0 Philip Nelson 4 1103
22 1149 4 Alexandra Müller 0 : 1 Alexander Volz 4 1366
23 1049 4 Cedric Holle ½ : ½ Samuel Helle 4 1358
24 1034 4 Andre Scholz 0 : 1 Fabius Sasse 4 1337
25 1034 4 Rasmus Svane 0 : 1 Christina Winterholler 4 1332
26 1281 4 Johannes Pfadenhauer ½ : ½ Bianca Stolcz 4 1095
27 1260 4 Aaron Hümmecke 0 : 1 Franziska Hauffen 4 1084
28 4 Daniel Grötzbach 1 : 0 Philipp Mainik 4 1258
29 1155 4 Emil Powierski ½ : ½ Immo Hellwig 4 1074
30 1197 Alexander Jünger 1 : 0 Eiki Takeuchi 4 1065
31 1392 Raphael Nitsche-Hahn 1 : 0 Selina Haryanto 979
32 879 Sophia Schmalhorst 1 : 0 An-Hai Dang 1334
33 1084 Andras Bonk 0 : 1 Elina Lagunov 857
34 849 Anita Rahimi 0 : 1 Silvia Spiegelberg 1046
35 1000 Annika Priese 0 : 1 Marina Michalik 834
36 869 3 Tabea Schulze 0 : 1 Kevin Schreiber 3 1156
37 1023 3 Sören Palm 1 : 0 Pia Nitzsche 3 1012
38 975 3 Isabel Steimbach 1 : 0 Annika Polert 3
39 733 3 Jana Puffay 0 : 1 Wendy Schumacher 3 880
40 3 Samira Saak 1 : 0 Florian Neumann 1037
41 876 Hannah Kuckling 0 : 1 Nicole Manusina 1110
42 855 Justina Schreiber 1 : 0 Bianca Bakalarz 1033
43 940 Andrea Srokovskiy 1 : 0 Mathis Böhme
44 937 Torben Püschel 0 : 1 Maria Sophie Bajorski 818
45 994 2 Lukas Pannier ½ : ½ Jakob Hirschmann 2 1042
46 2 Tatjana Wander ½ : ½ Luisa Schrötter 2 748
47 970 Geesche Räcke ½ : ½ Maria Geise 2 942
48 795 1 Lisa-Marie Klemm 1 : 0 Diana Garbere 769
49 N. N. - : + Carmen Grzeca 1 858