Ergebnisse 8. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 03. – 11.06.2006 in Willingen

Donnerstag, 08.06.2006 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1237 Aron Moritz 1 : 0 Philipp Kyas 6 1506
2 1457 Wladislaw Galkin 0 : 1 Filiz Osmanodja 1609
3 1555 Christopher Noe 1 : 0 Ahmed Abdelrasek 1418
4 1542 Xianliang Xu 1 : 0 Christian Große 1552
5 1402 5 Georg Müller 0 : 1 Hans Möhn 5 1580
6 1475 5 Matthias Blübaum ½ : ½ David Toker 5 1118
7 1372 5 Frederik Eigemann ½ : ½ Daniel Rührmund 5 1470
8 1228 5 Maximilian Engshuber 0 : 1 Ludwig Stahnecker 5 1447
9 1226 5 Laura Gamisch 1 : 0 Jan Grewenig 5 1409
10 1496 Timo Lebeda 0 : 1 Dennis Wagner 5 1225
11 1503 Dominik Nöttling ½ : ½ Matthias Carmesin 1379
12 1174 Clemens Weber 0 : 1 Nassim Azizi 1331
13 1438 4 Andreas Bauer ½ : ½ Alex Plotkin 1364
14 1065 4 Eiki Takeuchi 0 : 1 Arthur Günthner 4 1513
15 1222 4 David Bokemaer 1 : 0 Christoph Peil 4 1339
16 1337 4 Fabius Sasse 0 : 1 Henrik Scheel 4 1173
17 1289 4 Vincent Preiß ½ : ½ Rozafa Rahimi 4 1082
18 1277 4 Konstantin Haferland 1 : 0 Cedric Holle 4 1049
19 1265 4 Lars Urban 1 : 0 Rasmus Svane 4 1034
20 1197 4 Maximilian Neef 1 : 0 Aaron Hümmecke 4 1260
21 1258 4 Philipp Mainik 0 : 1 Sonja Maria Bluhm 4 963
22 1190 4 Julian Andi Niedermayer 1 : 0 Raphael Nitsche-Hahn 1392
23 1149 Alexandra Müller ½ : ½ Christian Schnorr 1372
24 1366 Alexander Volz ½ : ½ Emil Powierski 1155
25 1103 Philip Nelson ½ : ½ Johannes Pfadenhauer 1281
26 1265 Tim Höpfner 1 : 0 Andras Bonk 1084
27 1046 Silvia Spiegelberg 0 : 1 Felix Knopf 1251
28 982 Philipp Imgrunt 1 : 0 Alexander Jünger 1197
29 1358 3 Samuel Helle 1 : 0 Tabea Schulze 3 869
30 1332 3 Christina Winterholler 1 : 0 Sören Palm 3 1023
31 1156 3 Kevin Schreiber 0 : 1 Daniel Grötzbach 3
32 1095 3 Bianca Stolcz 1 : 0 Nadja Berger 3 801
33 1084 3 Franziska Hauffen 1 : 0 Samira Saak 3
34 1074 3 Immo Hellwig 1 : 0 Jana Puffay 3 733
35 3 Annika Polert 0 : 1 Andre Scholz 3 1034
36 1334 An-Hai Dang 1 : 0 Torben Püschel 937
37 1110 Nicole Manusina 0 : 1 Elina Lagunov 857
38 1037 Florian Neumann 0 : 1 Sophia Schmalhorst 879
39 1033 Bianca Bakalarz 0 : 1 Anita Rahimi 849
40 876 Hannah Kuckling 0 : 1 Annika Priese 1000
41 818 Maria Sophie Bajorski 0 : 1 Selina Haryanto 979
42 834 Marina Michalik 1 : 0 Andrea Srokovskiy 940
43 1012 2 Pia Nitzsche 1 : 0 Maria Geise 2 942
44 880 2 Wendy Schumacher 1 : 0 Lukas Pannier 2 994
45 748 2 Luisa Schrötter 0 : 1 Isabel Steimbach 2 975
46 1042 Jakob Hirschmann ½ : ½ Tatjana Wander
47 Mathis Böhme 1 : 0 Geesche Räcke 970
48 855 Justina Schreiber 1 : 0 Lisa-Marie Klemm 1 795
49 858 ½ Carmen Grzeca ½ : ½ Diana Garbere 1 769