Ergebnisse 10. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 03. – 11.06.2006 in Willingen

Freitag, 09.06.2006 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1555 Christopher Noe 0 : 1 Filiz Osmanodja 1609
2 1542 Xianliang Xu 1 : 0 Hans Möhn 7 1580
3 1552 Christian Große ½ : ½ Philipp Kyas 1506
4 1457 Wladislaw Galkin 1 : 0 David Toker 1118
5 1225 Dennis Wagner 0 : 1 Aron Moritz 1237
6 1475 6 Matthias Blübaum 1 : 0 Alex Plotkin 6 1364
7 1372 6 Frederik Eigemann ½ : ½ Ludwig Stahnecker 6 1447
8 1418 6 Ahmed Abdelrasek 1 : 0 Nassim Azizi 6 1331
9 1277 6 Konstantin Haferland 0 : 1 Jan Grewenig 6 1409
10 1226 6 Laura Gamisch 0 : 1 Georg Müller 6 1402
11 1197 6 Maximilian Neef 0 : 1 Matthias Carmesin 6 1379
12 1251 Felix Knopf 0 : 1 Arthur Günthner 1513
13 1265 Lars Urban 0 : 1 Daniel Rührmund 1470
14 1503 5 Dominik Nöttling 1 : 0 Maximilian Engshuber 5 1228
15 1438 5 Andreas Bauer 1 : 0 Rozafa Rahimi 5 1082
16 1222 5 David Bokemaer 1 : 0 Christian Schnorr 5 1372
17 1366 5 Alexander Volz ½ : ½ Clemens Weber 5 1174
18 1190 5 Julian Andi Niedermayer 0 : 1 Christoph Peil 5 1339
19 1337 5 Fabius Sasse ½ : ½ Daniel Grötzbach 5
20 1332 5 Christina Winterholler 0 : 1 Henrik Scheel 5 1173
21 1265 5 Tim Höpfner 1 : 0 Sonja Maria Bluhm 5 963
22 1084 5 Franziska Hauffen 0 : 1 Johannes Pfadenhauer 1281
23 1046 Silvia Spiegelberg 0 : 1 Timo Lebeda 1496
24 1392 Raphael Nitsche-Hahn 1 : 0 Cedric Holle 1049
25 1358 Samuel Helle ½ : ½ Sophia Schmalhorst 879
26 1074 Immo Hellwig 1 : 0 Vincent Preiß 1289
27 857 Elina Lagunov 1 : 0 Alexander Jünger 1197
28 982 Philipp Imgrunt ½ : ½ Emil Powierski 1155
29 1095 Bianca Stolcz ½ : ½ Marina Michalik 834
30 1260 4 Aaron Hümmecke 0 : 1 Andre Scholz 4 1034
31 1258 4 Philipp Mainik 1 : 0 Rasmus Svane 4 1034
32 1156 4 Kevin Schreiber 0 : 1 Sören Palm 4 1023
33 880 4 Wendy Schumacher 0 : 1 Alexandra Müller 4 1149
34 1103 4 Philip Nelson 0 : 1 Isabel Steimbach 4 975
35 1065 4 Eiki Takeuchi 1 : 0 Samira Saak 4
36 979 Selina Haryanto 1 : 0 An-Hai Dang 1334
37 1110 Nicole Manusina 1 : 0 Andrea Srokovskiy 940
38 818 Maria Sophie Bajorski 1 : 0 Andras Bonk 1084
39 1000 Annika Priese 0 : 1 Justina Schreiber 855
40 1012 3 Pia Nitzsche 1 : 0 Anita Rahimi 849
41 3 Annika Polert 1 : 0 Tabea Schulze 3 869
42 1042 Jakob Hirschmann 1 : 0 Jana Puffay 3 733
43 942 Maria Geise 1 : 0 Florian Neumann 1037
44 994 Lukas Pannier 0 : 1 Hannah Kuckling 876
45 Mathis Böhme 0 : 1 Torben Püschel 937
46 748 Luisa Schrötter ½ : ½ Carmen Grzeca 2 858
47 769 Diana Garbere 1 : 0 Tatjana Wander
48 970 2 Geesche Räcke ½ : ½ Lisa-Marie Klemm 2 795