Ergebnisse 7. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 03. – 11.06.2006 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 07.06.2006 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1506 5 Philipp Kyas 1 : 0 Xianliang Xu 1542
2 1552 5 Christian Große ½ : ½ Christopher Noe 5 1555
3 1418 5 Ahmed Abdelrasek ½ : ½ Aron Moritz 5 1237
4 1409 5 Jan Grewenig 0 : 1 Filiz Osmanodja 1609
5 1496 Timo Lebeda 0 : 1 Wladislaw Galkin 1457
6 1118 David Toker ½ : ½ Laura Gamisch 1226
7 1580 4 Hans Möhn 1 : 0 Clemens Weber 1174
8 1513 4 Arthur Günthner 0 : 1 Maximilian Engshuber 4 1228
9 1173 4 Henrik Scheel 0 : 1 Matthias Blübaum 4 1475
10 1470 4 Daniel Rührmund 1 : 0 Philipp Mainik 4 1258
11 1447 4 Ludwig Stahnecker 1 : 0 David Bokemaer 4 1222
12 1225 4 Dennis Wagner 1 : 0 Andreas Bauer 4 1438
13 1402 4 Georg Müller 1 : 0 Eiki Takeuchi 4 1065
14 1339 4 Christoph Peil 0 : 1 Frederik Eigemann 4 1372
15 1251 Felix Knopf 0 : 1 Dominik Nöttling 1503
16 1379 Matthias Carmesin 1 : 0 Tim Höpfner 1265
17 1364 Alex Plotkin 1 : 0 Alexandra Müller 1149
18 1034 Rasmus Svane ½ : ½ Fabius Sasse 1337
19 1331 Nassim Azizi 1 : 0 Silvia Spiegelberg 1046
20 1155 3 Emil Powierski ½ : ½ Christian Schnorr 3 1372
21 1082 3 Rozafa Rahimi 1 : 0 Samuel Helle 3 1358
22 1049 3 Cedric Holle 1 : 0 Christina Winterholler 3 1332
23 1034 3 Andre Scholz 0 : 1 Vincent Preiß 3 1289
24 801 3 Nadja Berger 0 : 1 Konstantin Haferland 3 1277
25 733 3 Jana Puffay 0 : 1 Lars Urban 3 1265
26 1260 3 Aaron Hümmecke 1 : 0 Bianca Stolcz 3 1095
27 1197 3 Alexander Jünger ½ : ½ Andras Bonk 3 1084
28 3 Daniel Grötzbach 0 : 1 Maximilian Neef 3 1197
29 3 Samira Saak 0 : 1 Julian Andi Niedermayer 3 1190
30 963 3 Sonja Maria Bluhm 1 : 0 Kevin Schreiber 3 1156
31 1000 Annika Priese 0 : 1 Raphael Nitsche-Hahn 1392
32 940 Andrea Srokovskiy 0 : 1 Alexander Volz 1366
33 1334 An-Hai Dang 0 : 1 Philipp Imgrunt 982
34 1281 Johannes Pfadenhauer 1 : 0 Hannah Kuckling 876
35 857 Elina Lagunov 0 : 1 Philip Nelson 1103
36 979 2 Selina Haryanto ½ : ½ Nicole Manusina 2 1110
37 975 2 Isabel Steimbach 0 : 1 Franziska Hauffen 2 1084
38 942 2 Maria Geise 0 : 1 Immo Hellwig 2 1074
39 879 2 Sophia Schmalhorst ½ : ½ Bianca Bakalarz 2 1033
40 1023 2 Sören Palm 1 : 0 Wendy Schumacher 2 880
41 869 2 Tabea Schulze 1 : 0 Pia Nitzsche 2 1012
42 2 Annika Polert 1 : 0 Lukas Pannier 2 994
43 937 Torben Püschel 1 : 0 Luisa Schrötter 2 748
44 849 Anita Rahimi 1 : 0 Jakob Hirschmann 1042
45 1037 Florian Neumann 1 : 0 Mathis Böhme
46 834 Marina Michalik 1 : 0 Justina Schreiber 855
47 769 1 Diana Garbere 0 : 1 Maria Sophie Bajorski 818
48 1 Tatjana Wander ½ : ½ Geesche Räcke 1 970
49 795 0 Lisa-Marie Klemm 1 : 0 Carmen Grzeca ½ 858