Ergebnisse 6. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 03. – 11.06.2006 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 07.06.2006 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1542 Xianliang Xu 1 : 0 Ahmed Abdelrasek 5 1418
2 1555 Christopher Noe ½ : ½ Philipp Kyas 1506
3 1457 Wladislaw Galkin 0 : 1 Christian Große 4 1552
4 1409 4 Jan Grewenig 1 : 0 Georg Müller 4 1402
5 1237 4 Aron Moritz 1 : 0 Dominik Nöttling 1503
6 1258 Philipp Mainik ½ : ½ Arthur Günthner 1513
7 1609 Filiz Osmanodja 1 : 0 Tim Höpfner 1265
8 1337 Fabius Sasse 0 : 1 Timo Lebeda 1496
9 1438 Andreas Bauer ½ : ½ Christoph Peil 1339
10 1226 Laura Gamisch 1 : 0 Matthias Carmesin 1379
11 1372 Frederik Eigemann ½ : ½ Henrik Scheel 1173
12 1174 Clemens Weber 1 : 0 Alex Plotkin 1364
13 1332 3 Christina Winterholler 0 : 1 David Toker 1118
14 1197 3 Maximilian Neef 0 : 1 Hans Möhn 3 1580
15 1475 3 Matthias Blübaum 1 : 0 Emil Powierski 3 1155
16 1190 3 Julian Andi Niedermayer 0 : 1 Daniel Rührmund 3 1470
17 1156 3 Kevin Schreiber 0 : 1 Ludwig Stahnecker 3 1447
18 1149 3 Alexandra Müller ½ : ½ Nassim Azizi 3 1331
19 1228 3 Maximilian Engshuber 1 : 0 Rozafa Rahimi 3 1082
20 1095 3 Bianca Stolcz 0 : 1 Dennis Wagner 3 1225
21 1222 3 David Bokemaer 1 : 0 Andre Scholz 3 1034
22 1065 3 Eiki Takeuchi 1 : 0 Johannes Pfadenhauer 1281
23 1392 Raphael Nitsche-Hahn 0 : 1 Silvia Spiegelberg 1046
24 1366 Alexander Volz 0 : 1 Rasmus Svane 1034
25 1289 Vincent Preiß ½ : ½ Daniel Grötzbach
26 1277 Konstantin Haferland ½ : ½ Sonja Maria Bluhm 963
27 1103 Philip Nelson 0 : 1 Felix Knopf 1251
28 1372 2 Christian Schnorr 1 : 0 Philipp Imgrunt 982
29 1358 2 Samuel Helle 1 : 0 Sören Palm 2 1023
30 1265 2 Lars Urban 1 : 0 Isabel Steimbach 2 975
31 1033 2 Bianca Bakalarz 0 : 1 Aaron Hümmecke 2 1260
32 1012 2 Pia Nitzsche 0 : 1 Alexander Jünger 2 1197
33 1110 2 Nicole Manusina 0 : 1 Nadja Berger 2 801
34 1084 2 Andras Bonk 1 : 0 Sophia Schmalhorst 2 879
35 1084 2 Franziska Hauffen 0 : 1 Jana Puffay 2 733
36 1074 2 Immo Hellwig 0 : 1 Samira Saak 2
37 979 2 Selina Haryanto 0 : 1 Cedric Holle 2 1049
38 855 Justina Schreiber 0 : 1 An-Hai Dang 1334
39 876 Hannah Kuckling 1 : 0 Florian Neumann 1037
40 849 Anita Rahimi 0 : 1 Annika Priese 1000
41 748 Luisa Schrötter ½ : ½ Maria Geise 942
42 818 Maria Sophie Bajorski 0 : 1 Andrea Srokovskiy 940
43 937 Torben Püschel 0 : 1 Elina Lagunov 857
44 1042 1 Jakob Hirschmann ½ : ½ Marina Michalik 1 834
45 994 1 Lukas Pannier 1 : 0 Diana Garbere 1 769
46 970 1 Geesche Räcke 0 : 1 Annika Polert 1
47 880 1 Wendy Schumacher 1 : 0 Tatjana Wander 1
48 869 1 Tabea Schulze 1 : 0 Carmen Grzeca ½ 858
49 ½ Mathis Böhme 1 : 0 Lisa-Marie Klemm 0 795