Ergebnisse 5. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 03. – 11.06.2006 in Willingen

Dienstag, 06.06.2006 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1506 4 Philipp Kyas ½ : ½ Wladislaw Galkin 4 1457
2 1513 Arthur Günthner 0 : 1 Ahmed Abdelrasek 4 1418
3 1503 Dominik Nöttling 0 : 1 Christopher Noe 1555
4 1173 Henrik Scheel 0 : 1 Xianliang Xu 1542
5 1609 3 Filiz Osmanodja ½ : ½ Philipp Mainik 3 1258
6 1580 3 Hans Möhn 0 : 1 Aron Moritz 3 1237
7 1552 3 Christian Große 1 : 0 Maximilian Engshuber 3 1228
8 1496 3 Timo Lebeda ½ : ½ Laura Gamisch 3 1226
9 1225 3 Dennis Wagner 0 : 1 Jan Grewenig 3 1409
10 1402 3 Georg Müller 1 : 0 Julian Andi Niedermayer 3 1190
11 1339 3 Christoph Peil ½ : ½ Clemens Weber 3 1174
12 1281 Johannes Pfadenhauer 0 : 1 Andreas Bauer 1438
13 1265 Tim Höpfner 1 : 0 Raphael Nitsche-Hahn 1392
14 1379 Matthias Carmesin 1 : 0 Konstantin Haferland 1277
15 1251 Felix Knopf 0 : 1 Frederik Eigemann 1372
16 1118 David Toker 1 : 0 Alexander Volz 1366
17 1364 Alex Plotkin 1 : 0 Philip Nelson 1103
18 1046 Silvia Spiegelberg 0 : 1 Fabius Sasse 1337
19 963 Sonja Maria Bluhm 0 : 1 Matthias Blübaum 2 1475
20 1470 2 Daniel Rührmund 1 : 0 Nicole Manusina 2 1110
21 1447 2 Ludwig Stahnecker 1 : 0 Franziska Hauffen 2 1084
22 1372 2 Christian Schnorr 0 : 1 Bianca Stolcz 2 1095
23 1084 2 Andras Bonk 0 : 1 Christina Winterholler 2 1332
24 1331 2 Nassim Azizi 1 : 0 Immo Hellwig 2 1074
25 1082 2 Rozafa Rahimi 1 : 0 Lars Urban 2 1265
26 1260 2 Aaron Hümmecke 0 : 1 Eiki Takeuchi 2 1065
27 1049 2 Cedric Holle 0 : 1 David Bokemaer 2 1222
28 1034 2 Andre Scholz 1 : 0 Alexander Jünger 2 1197
29 975 2 Isabel Steimbach 0 : 1 Maximilian Neef 2 1197
30 801 2 Nadja Berger 0 : 1 Kevin Schreiber 2 1156
31 1155 2 Emil Powierski 1 : 0 Pia Nitzsche 2 1012
32 2 Samira Saak 0 : 1 Alexandra Müller 2 1149
33 2 Daniel Grötzbach ½ : ½ Samuel Helle 1358
34 942 Maria Geise 0 : 1 Vincent Preiß 1289
35 857 Elina Lagunov 0 : 1 Rasmus Svane 1034
36 982 Philipp Imgrunt 1 : 0 Anita Rahimi 849
37 1334 1 An-Hai Dang ½ : ½ Hannah Kuckling 1 876
38 1037 1 Florian Neumann ½ : ½ Justina Schreiber 1 855
39 769 1 Diana Garbere 0 : 1 Bianca Bakalarz 1 1033
40 1023 1 Sören Palm 1 : 0 Tabea Schulze 1 869
41 1000 1 Annika Priese ½ : ½ Maria Sophie Bajorski 1 818
42 733 1 Jana Puffay 1 : 0 Lukas Pannier 1 994
43 1 Tatjana Wander 0 : 1 Selina Haryanto 1 979
44 940 1 Andrea Srokovskiy ½ : ½ Luisa Schrötter 1 748
45 879 1 Sophia Schmalhorst 1 : 0 Annika Polert 1
46 834 ½ Marina Michalik ½ : ½ Geesche Räcke ½ 970
47 858 ½ Carmen Grzeca 0 : 1 Torben Püschel ½ 937
48 1042 0 Jakob Hirschmann 1 : 0 Mathis Böhme ½
49 795 0 Lisa-Marie Klemm 0 : 1 Wendy Schumacher 0 880