Ergebnisse 11. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 03. – 11.06.2006 in Willingen

Sonnabend, 10.06.2006 10:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1609 Filiz Osmanodja 1 : 0 Aron Moritz 1237
2 1542 Xianliang Xu ½ : ½ Christopher Noe 1555
3 1409 7 Jan Grewenig 0 : 1 Wladislaw Galkin 1457
4 1580 7 Hans Möhn ½ : ½ Matthias Blübaum 7 1475
5 1402 7 Georg Müller 0 : 1 Christian Große 7 1552
6 1506 7 Philipp Kyas ½ : ½ Ahmed Abdelrasek 7 1418
7 1379 7 Matthias Carmesin 1 : 0 Daniel Rührmund 1470
8 1513 Arthur Günthner 1 : 0 Frederik Eigemann 1372
9 1447 Ludwig Stahnecker ½ : ½ Dennis Wagner 1225
10 1118 David Toker 0 : 1 Andreas Bauer 6 1438
11 1173 6 Henrik Scheel 0 : 1 Dominik Nöttling 6 1503
12 1364 6 Alex Plotkin 1 : 0 Tim Höpfner 6 1265
13 1339 6 Christoph Peil ½ : ½ Laura Gamisch 6 1226
14 1331 6 Nassim Azizi 0 : 1 David Bokemaer 6 1222
15 1197 6 Maximilian Neef 1 : 0 Konstantin Haferland 6 1277
16 1496 Timo Lebeda ½ : ½ Lars Urban 1265
17 1174 Clemens Weber 0 : 1 Raphael Nitsche-Hahn 1392
18 Daniel Grötzbach ½ : ½ Alexander Volz 1366
19 1337 Fabius Sasse 1 : 0 Felix Knopf 1251
20 1281 Johannes Pfadenhauer 1 : 0 Immo Hellwig 1074
21 1228 5 Maximilian Engshuber 1 : 0 Elina Lagunov 857
22 1372 5 Christian Schnorr 1 : 0 Franziska Hauffen 5 1084
23 1034 5 Andre Scholz ½ : ½ Samuel Helle 5 1358
24 975 5 Isabel Steimbach 1 : 0 Christina Winterholler 5 1332
25 1023 5 Sören Palm 0 : 1 Philipp Mainik 5 1258
26 963 5 Sonja Maria Bluhm 0 : 1 Julian Andi Niedermayer 5 1190
27 1155 5 Emil Powierski ½ : ½ Eiki Takeuchi 5 1065
28 834 5 Marina Michalik ½ : ½ Alexandra Müller 5 1149
29 879 5 Sophia Schmalhorst 0 : 1 Bianca Stolcz 5 1095
30 1082 5 Rozafa Rahimi 1 : 0 Philipp Imgrunt 5 982
31 1289 Vincent Preiß ½ : ½ Silvia Spiegelberg 1046
32 1197 Alexander Jünger 1 : 0 Selina Haryanto 979
33 855 Justina Schreiber 1 : 0 Nicole Manusina 1110
34 1049 Cedric Holle 1 : 0 Maria Sophie Bajorski 818
35 1012 4 Pia Nitzsche 1 : 0 Aaron Hümmecke 4 1260
36 880 4 Wendy Schumacher 1 : 0 Kevin Schreiber 4 1156
37 4 Samira Saak 0 : 1 Philip Nelson 4 1103
38 1034 4 Rasmus Svane 1 : 0 Annika Polert 4
39 1334 An-Hai Dang 1 : 0 Anita Rahimi 849
40 1084 Andras Bonk ½ : ½ Maria Geise 942
41 940 Andrea Srokovskiy 1 : 0 Jakob Hirschmann 1042
42 937 Torben Püschel 1 : 0 Annika Priese 1000
43 869 3 Tabea Schulze ½ : ½ Hannah Kuckling 876
44 733 3 Jana Puffay ½ : ½ Luisa Schrötter 3 748
45 1037 Florian Neumann 1 : 0 Diana Garbere 769
46 1033 Bianca Bakalarz 1 : 0 Geesche Räcke 970
47 Tatjana Wander 0 : 1 Lukas Pannier 994
48 858 Carmen Grzeca 0 : 1 Mathis Böhme
49 795 Lisa-Marie Klemm + : - N. N.