Ergebnisse 9. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 29.05. – 06.06.2004 in Willingen

Freitag, 04.06.2004 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1388 7 Bilgin Osmanodja 1 : 0 Sebastian Kaphle 1454
2 1523 6 Rene Wittke 0 : 1 Philipp Boos 1442
3 1552 6 Christopher Noe ½ : ½ Zhangxian Wang 1598
4 1312 Eda Orhan 0 : 1 Oliver Zier 6 1296
5 1449 Fridolin Mertens 0 : 1 Jonas Dünzel 1433
6 1436 Wiede Friedrich 0 : 1 Philipp Risius 1264
7 1259 5 Caner Kazman 0 : 1 Gordon Zimmermann 5 1562
8 1492 5 Jens Kotainy 1 : 0 Michael Dötterl 5 1274
9 1425 5 Vilen Rafayevych 1 : 0 Robert Lindner 5 1274
10 1357 5 Franz Bräuer 1 : 0 Patrick Marquardt 5 1269
11 1353 5 Igor Riabov 1 : 0 Filiz Osmanodja 5 1219
12 1320 5 Tobias Müller 1 : 0 Daniel Bialas 5 982
13 1139 5 Annika Schätz 0 : 1 Beini Ma 5 1312
14 1382 Ramil Babayev 1 : 0 Laurin Döll 1171
15 1166 Anja Schulz 0 : 1 Stefan Schmitz 1328
16 918 Daniela Schäfer ½ : ½ Constantin Göbel 1237
17 1232 Julien Leach 1 : 0 Romy Spangenberg 1119
18 1124 Maximilian Dauer ½ : ½ Roberto Gisy 1229
19 1227 Roy Mirke 1 : 0 Katrin Schmitt 995
20 1214 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 1 : 0 Seva Bashylin 1143
21 1119 4 Christian Große 0 : 1 Nico Fittkau 4 1253
22 1248 4 Marc Strohmann ½ : ½ Georg Braun 4 1181
23 1226 4 Saskia Stark 1 : 0 Daniel Rührmund 4 1122
24 914 4 Ricarda Lebek 0 : 1 Simon Ohnmacht 4 1208
25 912 4 Nora Malici 0 : 1 Timo Lebeda 4 1205
26 1193 4 Joshua Aarash Hager 1 : 0 Lena Kühnel 4 1104
27 992 4 Alina Sancar 1 : 0 Christian Rosenkranz 1152
28 815 Christoph Dietrich 0 : 1 Felix Ohnesorg 1226
29 1059 Samuel Gering 0 : 1 Sebastian Pältz 1001
30 962 Maximilian Rutz 1 : 0 Jakob Kneip
31 903 Stefanie Düssler 1 : 0 Daniel Schlon
32 878 Isabel Weißenburg 0 : 1 Marcel Bluma 3 1173
33 786 3 Julius Blankenstein 0 : 1 Jewgenija Korman 3 1136
34 761 3 Johannes Falke 1 : 0 Stefan Döring 3 1113
35 3 Christian Schäfer ½ : ½ Patrick Liptak 3 1085
36 3 Roger Chen 1 : 0 Jasmin Dilz 3 1004
37 1115 Andrea Barden ½ : ½ Elisabeth Rozenfeld 3 988
38 1150 Sara Voggenreiter 1 : 0 Michael Plate
39 922 Michele Albrecht 1 : 0 Tobias Schaich
40 Ann-Kathrin Schäfer 0 : 1 Nick Müller
41 2 Max Weber ½ : ½ Anna Prymak 2 774
42 948 Maria Geise 1 : 0 Franziska Priese 2 711
43 2 An-Hai Dang 1 : 0 Mona Ohnmacht
44 2 Annabelle Marquardt ½ : ½ Annika Brehmer ½