Ergebnisse 10. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 29.05. – 06.06.2004 in Willingen

Freitag, 04.06.2004 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1296 7 Oliver Zier ½ : ½ Bilgin Osmanodja 8 1388
2 1442 Philipp Boos 0 : 1 Jonas Dünzel 1433
3 1264 Philipp Risius 0 : 1 Christopher Noe 1552
4 1454 Sebastian Kaphle 1 : 0 Jens Kotainy 6 1492
5 1598 6 Zhangxian Wang 1 : 0 Igor Riabov 6 1353
6 1562 6 Gordon Zimmermann ½ : ½ Tobias Müller 6 1320
7 1357 6 Franz Bräuer ½ : ½ Rene Wittke 6 1523
8 1312 6 Beini Ma 0 : 1 Vilen Rafayevych 6 1425
9 1312 Eda Orhan 0 : 1 Fridolin Mertens 1449
10 1232 Julien Leach 0 : 1 Wiede Friedrich 1436
11 1214 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 1 : 0 Ramil Babayev 1382
12 1328 Stefan Schmitz 1 : 0 Roy Mirke 1227
13 1274 5 Michael Dötterl 1 : 0 Joshua Aarash Hager 5 1193
14 1274 5 Robert Lindner 0 : 1 Timo Lebeda 5 1205
15 1219 5 Filiz Osmanodja 1 : 0 Patrick Marquardt 5 1269
16 1208 5 Simon Ohnmacht 1 : 0 Caner Kazman 5 1259
17 1253 5 Nico Fittkau 0 : 1 Maximilian Dauer 5 1124
18 1237 5 Constantin Göbel 0 : 1 Annika Schätz 5 1139
19 1229 5 Roberto Gisy 1 : 0 Alina Sancar 5 992
20 918 5 Daniela Schäfer 0 : 1 Saskia Stark 5 1226
21 1226 Felix Ohnesorg 1 : 0 Daniel Bialas 5 982
22 1119 Romy Spangenberg ½ : ½ Marc Strohmann 1248
23 1001 Sebastian Pältz ½ : ½ Georg Braun 1181
24 1171 Laurin Döll 1 : 0 Maximilian Rutz 962
25 995 Katrin Schmitt 0 : 1 Anja Schulz 1166
26 1143 Seva Bashylin ½ : ½ Stefanie Düssler 903
27 1173 4 Marcel Bluma 1 : 0 Johannes Falke 4 761
28 1136 4 Jewgenija Korman 1 : 0 Roger Chen 4
29 1122 4 Daniel Rührmund 1 : 0 Nora Malici 4 912
30 914 4 Ricarda Lebek 0 : 1 Christian Große 4 1119
31 1104 4 Lena Kühnel 0 : 1 Samuel Gering 1059
32 1152 Christian Rosenkranz 1 : 0 Christian Schäfer
33 Jakob Kneip ½ : ½ Sara Voggenreiter 1150
34 1085 Patrick Liptak 0 : 1 Isabel Weißenburg 878
35 988 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 1 : 0 Christoph Dietrich 815
36 Nick Müller 1 : 0 Michele Albrecht 922
37 Daniel Schlon 1 : 0 An-Hai Dang 3
38 1004 3 Jasmin Dilz 1 : 0 Andrea Barden 3 1115
39 1113 3 Stefan Döring ½ : ½ Julius Blankenstein 3 786
40 Tobias Schaich 1 : 0 Maria Geise 948
41 Michael Plate 0 : 1 Max Weber
42 774 Anna Prymak 0 : 1 Franziska Priese 2 711
43 Mona Ohnmacht 0 : 1 Annabelle Marquardt
44 1 Annika Brehmer 0 : 1 Ann-Kathrin Schäfer