Ergebnisse 8. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 29.05. – 06.06.2004 in Willingen

Donnerstag, 03.06.2004 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1523 6 Rene Wittke 0 : 1 Bilgin Osmanodja 6 1388
2 1454 Sebastian Kaphle 1 : 0 Zhangxian Wang 1598
3 1442 Philipp Boos 1 : 0 Eda Orhan 1312
4 1274 5 Robert Lindner 0 : 1 Christopher Noe 5 1552
5 1433 5 Jonas Dünzel ½ : ½ Wiede Friedrich 5 1436
6 1296 5 Oliver Zier 1 : 0 Igor Riabov 5 1353
7 1219 5 Filiz Osmanodja 0 : 1 Fridolin Mertens 1449
8 1562 Gordon Zimmermann ½ : ½ Franz Bräuer 1357
9 1312 Beini Ma ½ : ½ Jens Kotainy 1492
10 1264 Philipp Risius 1 : 0 Ramil Babayev 1382
11 1166 Anja Schulz 0 : 1 Vilen Rafayevych 4 1425
12 1328 4 Stefan Schmitz ½ : ½ Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 4 1214
13 1208 4 Simon Ohnmacht 0 : 1 Tobias Müller 4 1320
14 1205 4 Timo Lebeda 0 : 1 Michael Dötterl 4 1274
15 1269 4 Patrick Marquardt 1 : 0 Joshua Aarash Hager 4 1193
16 1181 4 Georg Braun 0 : 1 Caner Kazman 4 1259
17 1253 4 Nico Fittkau 0 : 1 Annika Schätz 4 1139
18 1171 4 Laurin Döll ½ : ½ Julien Leach 4 1232
19 1143 4 Seva Bashylin ½ : ½ Roy Mirke 4 1227
20 982 4 Daniel Bialas 1 : 0 Saskia Stark 4 1226
21 1237 Constantin Göbel 1 : 0 Maximilian Rutz 962
22 1229 Roberto Gisy 1 : 0 Stefanie Düssler 903
23 1226 Felix Ohnesorg 0 : 1 Daniela Schäfer 918
24 995 Katrin Schmitt 1 : 0 Christian Rosenkranz 1152
25 Daniel Schlon 0 : 1 Maximilian Dauer 1124
26 1119 Romy Spangenberg 1 : 0 Isabel Weißenburg 878
27 1085 3 Patrick Liptak 0 : 1 Marc Strohmann 3 1248
28 1173 3 Marcel Bluma 0 : 1 Alina Sancar 3 992
29 1136 3 Jewgenija Korman 0 : 1 Nora Malici 3 912
30 1122 3 Daniel Rührmund 1 : 0 Roger Chen 3
31 1004 3 Jasmin Dilz 0 : 1 Christian Große 3 1119
32 1104 3 Lena Kühnel 1 : 0 Christian Schäfer 3
33 1150 Sara Voggenreiter 0 : 1 Ricarda Lebek 3 914
34 Tobias Schaich 0 : 1 Samuel Gering 1059
35 1001 Sebastian Pältz 1 : 0 Ann-Kathrin Schäfer
36 Jakob Kneip 1 : 0 Michele Albrecht 922
37 Michael Plate 0 : 1 Christoph Dietrich 815
38 1113 2 Stefan Döring 1 : 0 Annabelle Marquardt 2
39 988 2 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 1 : 0 An-Hai Dang 2
40 774 2 Anna Prymak 0 : 1 Julius Blankenstein 2 786
41 711 2 Franziska Priese 0 : 1 Johannes Falke 2 761
42 2 Nick Müller ½ : ½ Max Weber
43 ½ Annika Brehmer 0 : 1 Andrea Barden 1115
44 1 Mona Ohnmacht ½ : ½ Maria Geise 1 948